Did you know that you can embed results directly from FirstCycling onto your own website? Check it out here

Front Races Teams Riders Ranking Fantasy

CN Spain RR

2019

Main page

Embed Results

Astana Pro Team
1 Izagirre, Gorka
2 Bilbao, Pello
3 Fraile, Omar
4 Izagirre, Ion
5 Sánchez, Luis León
Burgos - BH
6 Cabedo, Oscar
7 Cubero, Jorge
8 Ezquerra Muela, Jesus
9 Lopez Parada, Daniel
10 Madrazo, Angel
11 Penalver, Manuel
12 Robredo Crespo, Alvaro
13 Rubio, Diego
14 Sureda, Jaume
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
15 Aberasturi, Jon
16 Amezqueta, Julen
17 Aranburu, Alex
18 Cañellas, Xavier
19 Cuadros, Alvaro
20 González, David
22 Lastra, Jonathan
23 Mora, Sebastian
24 Nicolau, Joel
25 Pardilla, Sergio
26 Rodriguez, Cristian
27 Serrano, Gonzalo
Euskadi Basque - Murias
28 Bagues, Aritz
29 Barceló, Fernando
31 Bizkarra, Mikel
32 Bravo, Garikoitz
33 Gonzalez, Mario
36 Iturria, Mikel
37 Lopez-Cozar, Juan Antonio
38 Rodriguez, Oscar
40 Saez, Hector
41 Samitier, Sergio
Kometa Cycling Team
42 Camacho, Juan
43 Cantón, Isaac
44 Garcia Martin, Jose Antonio
45 Lopez, Juan Pedro
46 Sevilla, Diego
Movistar Team
47 Arcas, Jorge
48 Barbero, Carlos
49 Carretero, Hector
51 Erviti, Imanol
52 Fernandez, Ruben
54 Mas, Lluis
55 Pedrero, Antonio
56 Prades, Eduard
57 Rojas, José Joaquin
58 Soler, Marc
59 Valls, Rafael
60 Valverde, Alejandro
61 Verona, Carlos
Nesta-Skoda Alecar
62 Ania González, Daniel
Equipo Euskadi
63 Alonso, Mikel
64 Aranburu, Jokin
65 Azurmendi, Ibai
66 Cuadrado, Unai
67 Goikoetxea, Peio
68 Juaristi, Txomin
69 Lopez, Diego
70 Martin, Gotzon
71 Soto, Antonio
303 Project
73 Font Mas, Bernat
Aviludo-Louletano
74 Garcia de Mateos, Vicente
75 Garcia Rus, Francisco
76 Hernandez, Oscar
77 Perez, Juan Ignacio
Cofidis, Solutions Credits
78 Herrada, Jesus
79 Herrada, Jose
80 Mate, Luis Angel
Efapel
81 Angulo, Antonio
82 Jurado Rodriguez, Marcos
EvoPro Racing
83 Muela Galvez, Albert
Guerciotti-Kiwi Atlantico
84 Galarreta, David
85 Gutiérrez, Jose Manuel
86 Lopes, Fernando
87 Nuñez Sanchez, Jose Carlos
88 Rubio Arribas, Jesus Alberto
89 Ugarte Gamboa, Mikel
Interpro Cycling Academy
90 Casanovas Alegri, David
Kinan Cycling Team
91 Garcia, Marcos
92 Guardiola, Salvador
Matrix Powertag
93 Mancebo, Francisco
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
94 Lobato, Juan Jose
RP - Boavista
95 Gomez de la Torre, Antonio
96 Guerrero, Pablo
UD Oliveirense - InOutbuild
97 Zabala, Josu
Team Ukyo
98 Prades, Benjamin
VIB Sports
99 Valiente Bonafé, Eric
Vito - Feirense - PNB
100 Del Pino, Jesus
101 Rico Bordera, Raul
Team Vorarlberg Santic
102 Diaz, Jose Manuel
Aiarabike-Trek-Electroalavesa
103 García Martin, Enrique
Arreuda Track Team
104 Carrasco Ramirez, Francisco Javier
Baque-Ideus-BH Team
105 Gil Torregrosa, Javier
Bike Kids
106 Muñoz Cubelles, Guillem
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA amateur
108 Martin, Sergio
109 Pascual, Eusebio
Portet Instal.lacions-Corvi-Buff
110 Oriola Gascón, Josep
Compak-Campo Claro
111 Armillas, Gerard
113 Gomez Cazorla, David
Diputación de León- Arte en Transfe
114 Gutierrez Sanz, Angel
Escribano Sport Team
115 Alcaide Bermúdez, Miguel Angel
GSport – Plataforma Central Iberum
118 Carrasco Fernandez, Oscar
119 Escobar Milan, Aitor
120 Llopis Giner, Ismael
122 Teruel, Eloy
Brocoli Mecanico
123 Canovas Cuadrado, Antonio
124 Garcia, Manuel Antonio
125 Marquez Gil, Rosendo
126 Matas Fuentes, Mariano
127 Mulero Ruiz, Francisco Daniel
Pemoy-Guillen Motor
128 Sanchez Mula, Gabriel
Team Kuota-Construcciones Paulino
129 Llaneza Argüelles, Miguel
132 Olivares Cabello, Antonio Jesús
133 Rato Castrillo, Mauro
134 Sanchez Caballero, Oscar
Lizarte
135 Marquez, Martí
136 Moreno, Ivan
137 Ormazabal Fuste, Asier
Nesta-Skoda Alecar
138 Suarez Fernandez, Kevin
Cortizo-Anova
140 Garcia de Mateos, Raul
141 Gomez Crespo, Miguel
142 Gutierrez Sanchez, Carlos
143 Lorenzo Segade, Anxo
144 Montenegro Adaro, Jorge Martin
Mutua Levante - ALE
145 Gozalbez Nadal, Inaki
146 Orts Lloret, Felipe
147 Sanchez Jorge, Marc
Super Froiz
148 Arozamena Carretero, Jesus Alfonso
149 Lestido Rey, Martin
150 Martinez Jimenez, Ivan
151 Noriega Gomez, Diego
152 Romero, Victor Manuel
Electro Hiper Europa-Ristrasol
153 Amores, Julio Alberto
154 Carrió sard, Miquel
155 Contreras Meseguer, Joaquin José
156 Martinez Garcia, Victor
157 Marza Martinez, Alvaro
158 Raya Paulo, Oriol
159 Ulloa Alba, Alex
Telcom-Ederlan-Osés Const
160 Amarika Arteagoitia, Julen
162 Arnau Riba, Josep María
163 Buades Ferriol, Marc
165 Urrutzmendi Lizeaga, Onditz
Valverde Team-Tierra Fecundis
166 Ballesteros Canovas, Miguel Angel
167 Hernández Fernández, David
Vigo-Rias Baixas
168 Blanco Prol, Samuel
169 Cobos Marquez, Carlos
170 Gonzalez Gamez, Jorge
172 Justo Villanueva, Oscar
Interpro Cycling Academy
174 Ponce Alvarez, Samuel
MVK*25-ACA
175 Cabanas Quintela, Oscar
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
176 Bou, Joan