CN Spain RR - 2010

Results

DoB?
Pos Rider Team Time
01 Iván Gutiérrez Caisse d'Epargne 4:49:16
02 Francisco Ventoso Carmiooro NGC + 24
03 Koldo Fernandez Euskaltel-Euskadi + 24
04 Carlos Barredo [*] Quick Step + 24
05 José Joaquin Rojas Caisse d'Epargne + 24
06 Gustavo Cesar Veloso Xacobeo-Galicia + 24
07 Rubén Plaza Caisse d'Epargne + 24
08 Pablo Lastras Caisse d'Epargne + 24
09 Joaquin Ortega Gascon Barbot - Siper + 26
10 Luis Pasamontes Caisse d'Epargne + 26
11 Luis León Sánchez Caisse d'Epargne + 26
12 Egoi Martinez Euskaltel-Euskadi + 31
13 Alan Perez Lezaun Euskaltel-Euskadi + 55
14 Oscar Grau Jorda Burgos 2016 - Castilla y Leon + 2:02
15 Luis Angel Mate Androni Giocattoli + 2:02
16 Francisco Manuel Anton Burgos 2016 - Castilla y Leon + 2:02
17 Aitor Galdos Euskaltel-Euskadi + 2:02
18 Benat Urain Epelde Orbea + 2:02
19 Constantino Zaballa Centro Ciclismo de Loule - Louletan + 2:02
20 Gustavo Dominguez Lemos Xacobeo-Galicia + 2:02
21 Marcos Garcia Xacobeo-Galicia + 2:02
22 Jesus Rosendo Prado Andalucía - Cajasur + 2:02
23 Joseba Larralde Alzugarai Orbea + 2:02
24 Joaquin Sobrino Caja Rural + 2:02
25 Ruben Martinez Hernandez Caja Rural + 2:02
26 Pascual Orengo Lopez Burgos 2016 - Castilla y Leon + 2:02
27 Salvador Guardiola Heraklion Kastro - Murcia + 2:02
28 Pablo Lechuga Rodriguez Andalucía - Cajasur + 2:02
29 Jose Alberto Benitez Footon-Servetto + 2:02
30 Delio Fernandez Xacobeo-Galicia + 2:02
31 Arturo Mora Ortiz Caja Rural + 2:02
32 Javier Ramirez Andalucía - Cajasur + 2:02
33 Amets Txurruka Euskaltel-Euskadi + 2:02
34 Rafael Serrano Fernandez Heraklion Kastro - Murcia + 2:02
35 Gorka Verdugo Euskaltel-Euskadi + 2:02
36 Sergio Pardilla Carmiooro NGC + 2:02
37 Manuel Ortega Ocaña Andalucía - Cajasur + 2:02
38 Ruben Calvo Gomez LA - Rota dos Moveis + 2:02
39 Antonio Cabello Baena Andalucía - Cajasur + 2:02
40 José Gomez Andalucía - Cajasur + 2:02
41 Egoitz Garcia Caja Rural + 2:02
42 Rubén Pérez Moreno Euskaltel-Euskadi + 2:02
43 Antonio Piedra Andalucía - Cajasur + 2:02
44 David De La Cruz Caja Rural + 2:02
45 Rafael Valls Footon-Servetto + 2:02
46 Aitor Perez Arrieta Footon-Servetto + 2:02
47 Jose Vicente Toribio Andalucía - Cajasur + 2:02
48 Iban Mayoz Footon-Servetto + 2:02
49 David Gutierrez G. Footon-Servetto + 2:02
50 Imanol Erviti Caisse d'Epargne + 2:02
51 Javier Moreno Andalucía - Cajasur + 2:02
52 Arkaitz Durán Footon-Servetto + 2:02
53 Iñaki Isasi Euskaltel-Euskadi + 2:02
54 Jose Herrada Caja Rural + 3:43
55 Ricardo Garcia Orbea + 8:39
56 Xabier Zabalo Imaz Orbea + 10:24
57 José Vicente García Caisse d'Epargne + 10:24
58 Enrique Mata Cabello Footon-Servetto + 10:24
59 Ivan Melero Coco Burgos 2016 - Castilla y Leon + 10:24
60 Vidal Celis Zabala Footon-Servetto + 10:24
61 Axetza Pena Iza Caja Rural + 10:24
62 Andres Avelino Antuna Coro Burgos 2016 - Castilla y Leon + 10:24
63 Gustavo Rodriguez Iglesias Xacobeo-Galicia + 10:24
64 Francisco Mancebo Heraklion Kastro - Murcia + 10:24
65 Ivan Martinez Jimenez Heraklion Kastro - Murcia + 10:24
66 Juan Javier Estrada Andalucía - Cajasur + 13:40
67 Angel Vicioso Andalucía - Cajasur + 13:40
Information
Nation Spain
Albacete
Date 27th June
Distance 226.4 km
CAT CN
Other
Embed Results