Road
Cyclocross
Junior
Amateur
MTB
Track
Fantasy
Home
Euro's
Races & results
Teams
Ranking
Vollezele Juniors
Junior, 13th March 2022, Belgium
Race info
Results
History
2023
2022
2019
Results
Embed Results
Nations
Belgium
Canada
Mexico
Uruguay
DoB?
Pos
Rider
Born
Team
Time
01
Sentjens
Sente
2005
Acrog-Tormans BC U19
02:09:40
02
Widar
Jarno
2005
Crabbe Toitures - CC Chevigny U19
+ 00
03
Van Daele
Sil
2004
Avia-Rudyco Cycling Team
+ 00
04
Place
Maxence
2004
AG2R Citroën U19 Team
+ 00
05
Van Bylen
Liam
2005
Acrog-Tormans BC U19
+ 00
06
Eeman
Kamiel
2005
Sport en Steun-Leopoldsburg
+ 00
07
Driesen
Niels
2005
Acrog-Tormans BC U19
+ 00
08
Hannes
Victor
2004
Acrog-Tormans BC U19
+ 00
09
Van Cleemputte
Kenji
2004
Debondt Verandas CT U19
+ 24
10
Paulart
Adrien
2004
IWG Wapi Cycling Team
+ 24
11
Van Den Abeele
Thibo
2005
Acrog-Tormans BC U19
+ 24
12
Maerevoet
Nils
2004
Van Moer Logistics Cycling Team
+ 24
13
Bemong
Jules
2005
Sport en Steun-Leopoldsburg
+ 24
14
Schepens
Noah
2004
Sport en Steun-Leopoldsburg
+ 24
15
Van Thienen
Tor
2004
WK Noord West Brabant U19
+ 24
16
Vuylsteke
Tom
2005
Acrog-Tormans BC U19
+ 24
17
Collignon
Yannis
2004
VC Ardennes
+ 24
18
Van Dijck
Victor
2005
Van Mossel Heist CT U19
+ 24
19
Van De Voorde
Toby
2005
Acrog-Tormans BC U19
+ 24
20
Mary
Zander
2004
Brain² Olympia Tienen
+ 24
21
Meeusen
Stan
2005
Team Kempen
+ 24
22
Vuerinckx
Thomas
2005
Acrog-Tormans BC U19
+ 24
23
Mols
Cyril
2005
Netconnect Cycling Team
+ 24
24
Buyl
Roan
2005
Jonge Rakkers Vollezele U19
+ 24
25
De Valck
Asger
2004
Van Moer Logistics Cycling Team
+ 24
26
Boden
Siege
2004
WAC Team
+ 24
27
Herzeel
Zion
2005
FlandersColor-Galloo Team
+ 24
28
Ladriere
Viktor
2004
Cyelo
+ 24
29
Van Sanden
Kjell
2005
Van Moer Logistics Cycling Team
+ 24
30
Van Hemelryck
Mats
2004
FlandersColor-Galloo Team
+ 24
31
Laurent
Gabin
2004
Team Geo-Therm Carbonbike U19
+ 24
32
De Graeve
Augustin
2004
IWG Wapi Cycling Team
+ 24
33
Verspecht
Londen
2005
WK Noord West Brabant U19
+ 24
34
Dhondt
Ibe
2005
Maes CT Glabbeek
+ 24
35
Van Peteghem
Mout
2005
Van Moer Logistics Cycling Team
+ 24
36
Tirry
Arthur
2005
Young Cycling Talent D & D U19
+ 24
37
Sluyts
Ward
2004
Van Mossel Heist CT U19
+ 24
38
François
Tomas
2004
KZLWC- Davo
+ 24
39
Boonen
Luca
2005
FlandersColor-Galloo Team
+ 24
40
Smet
Cas
2005
Team Kempen
+ 24
41
Vander Elst
Daan
2005
Brain² Olympia Tienen
+ 24
42
Dierick
Romain
2005
Avia-Rudyco Cycling Team
+ 24
43
Lauwereys
Jente
2005
Jonge Rakkers Vollezele U19
+ 24
44
Scherrens
Lucas
2004
Onder Ons Parike WZW
+ 24
45
Verhaegen
Ruben
2004
WAC Team
+ 24
46
Mattern
Carson
2004
Cannibal Team
+ 24
47
Dens
Stan
2005
Brain² Olympia Tienen
+ 24
48
Maertens
Thibo
2005
Isorex Cycling Team
+ 24
49
Quiroz Gutierrez
Heriberto
2004
Start Junior Cycling Team
+ 24
50
Vanommeslaeghe
Mao
2004
Team Geo-Therm Carbonbike U19
+ 24
51
Galle
Senne
2004
Debondt Verandas CT U19
+ 24
52
Duflo
Rune
2005
Onder Ons Parike WZW
+ 24
53
Bauduin
Romain
2004
FlandersColor-Galloo Team
+ 24
54
Moerman
Robbe
2004
Onder Ons Parike WZW
+ 24
55
Van Der Heyden
Dario
2004
AA Drink Young Lions
+ 30
56
Verreycken
Jasper
2005
WK Noord West Brabant U19
+ 30
57
Leten
Inias
2004
Van Moer Logistics Cycling Team
+ 06:00
58
Reyns
Elias
2004
Debondt Verandas CT U19
+ 06:00
59
Mathieu
Seppe
2004
Sport en Steun-Leopoldsburg
+ 06:00
60
Van Hamme
Rhune
2005
Alfasun-Alfacool CT U19
+ 06:00
61
Reyes Arruti
Felipe
2005
Start Junior Cycling Team
+ 06:00
62
Godinache
Baptiste
2005
Crabbe Toitures - CC Chevigny U19
+ 06:00
63
Hawkins
Liam
2005
Onder Ons Parike WZW
+ 06:00
64
Rennen
Thibo
2005
WAC Team
+ 06:00
65
Van Cauwelaert
Brent
2004
Van Moer Logistics Cycling Team
+ 06:00
66
Saremans
Julien
2004
Team Geo-Therm Carbonbike U19
+ 06:30
Information
Vollezele Juniors
Belgium
13th March 2022
Jr