Road
Cyclocross
Junior
Amateur
MTB
Track
Fantasy
Home
Euro's
Races & results
Teams
Ranking
Budingen Juniors
Junior, 19th March 2022, Belgium
Race info
Results
History
2024
2023
2022
2019
Results
Embed Results
Nations
Belgium
Netherlands
DoB?
Pos
Rider
Born
Team
Time
01
Meulemans
Niel
2005
Acrog-Tormans BC U19
02:16:23
02
Van De Sompel
Jori
2004
Maes CT Glabbeek
+ 00
03
Place
Maxence
2004
AG2R Citroën U19 Team
+ 00
04
Davids
Thomas
2004
Maes CT Glabbeek
+ 00
05
Vuylsteke
Tom
2005
Acrog-Tormans BC U19
+ 10
06
Van der Bruggen
Arjen
2004
Maes CT Glabbeek
+ 35
07
Knaeps
Lowie
2004
Acrog-Tormans BC U19
+ 35
08
Smets
Jochen
2005
Van Mossel Heist CT U19
+ 35
09
Van Den Abeele
Thibo
2005
Acrog-Tormans BC U19
+ 48
10
Van Neste
Viggo
2005
EFC - L&R - AGS U19
+ 48
11
Clauw
Arthur
2005
Acrog-Tormans BC U19
+ 48
12
Van Roy
Gilles
2005
Onder Ons Parike WZW
+ 48
13
De Keersmaeker
Jens
2005
Van Mossel Heist CT U19
+ 48
14
Wertz
Hugo
2004
VC Ardennes
+ 48
15
Sluyts
Ward
2004
Van Mossel Heist CT U19
+ 48
16
Van Thienen
Tor
2004
WK Noord West Brabant U19
+ 48
17
Ceccato
Maxime
2004
Crabbe Toitures - CC Chevigny U19
+ 48
18
Buyl
Roan
2005
Jonge Rakkers Vollezele U19
+ 48
19
Grosemans
Dries
2004
Acrog-Tormans BC U19
+ 48
20
Winsemius
Karlo
2005
Acrog-Tormans BC U19
+ 48
21
Collon
Tom
2004
Team Geo-Therm Carbonbike U19
+ 48
22
Stockx
Yorben
2004
Maes CT Glabbeek
+ 48
23
Van Hemelryck
Mats
2004
FlandersColor-Galloo Team
+ 48
24
De Jong
Olivier
2004
KZLWC- Davo
+ 48
25
Verhaegen
Ruben
2004
WAC Team
+ 48
26
Van Laer
Keano
2004
Maes CT Glabbeek
+ 48
27
Dierick
Romain
2005
Avia-Rudyco Cycling Team
+ 48
28
Das
Rune
2004
Maes CT Glabbeek
+ 48
29
Van Bommel
Sep
2004
TigeRR Cycling Team
+ 48
30
Vanommeslaeghe
Mao
2004
Team Geo-Therm Carbonbike U19
+ 48
31
Van Cauwelaert
Brent
2004
Van Moer Logistics Cycling Team
+ 48
32
Bartelet
David
2004
Jegg-DJR Academy U19
+ 02:15
33
Cox
Felix
2005
Maes CT Glabbeek
+ 02:15
34
Tops
Ruben
2004
Sport en Steun-Leopoldsburg
+ 02:15
35
Winckelmans
Niels
2004
Wielerclub Steeds Vooraan V.Z.W U19
+ 02:15
36
Verreycken
Jasper
2005
WK Noord West Brabant U19
+ 02:15
37
Alexandre
Arthur
2004
Team Geo-Therm Carbonbike U19
+ 02:15
38
Saremans
Julien
2004
Team Geo-Therm Carbonbike U19
+ 02:15
39
Dhondt
Ibe
2005
Maes CT Glabbeek
+ 02:15
40
Benois
Henri
2004
Royal Cureghem Sportief U19
+ 02:15
41
Lefever
Yarne
2004
Royal Cureghem Sportief U19
+ 02:15
42
Bauduin
Romain
2004
FlandersColor-Galloo Team
+ 02:15
43
Godinache
Baptiste
2005
Crabbe Toitures - CC Chevigny U19
+ 02:15
Information
Budingen Juniors
Belgium
19th March 2022
Jr | 85.0 km