Tour de l'Eure Juniors - 2022

Stage

DoB?
Embed Results
Pos Rider Team Time
01 Klewais Tristan OC Locminé 12:23
02 Dunar Dominik Willebrord Wil Vooruit Juniors + 02
03 Lebreton Samuel Seine-Maritime + 06
04 Lukes Jan Willebrord Wil Vooruit Juniors + 08
05 Genette Edouard A.C.Bisontine U19 + 08
06 Klignet Camiel Willebrord Wil Vooruit Juniors + 09
07 Briand Enzo Team UC Nantes - Atlantique U19 + 09
08 Nougue Dessus Aaron Team UC Nantes - Atlantique U19 + 12
09 Legros Thibault SCO Dijon-Team Material-velo.com U19 + 12
10 Pance Octave Mix2 + 14
11 Baart Thomas Van Moer Logistics Cycling Team + 16
12 Mercier Edwin Argenteuil Val de Seine Cyclisme 95 U19 + 18
13 Hue Antoine V.C.Pays de Loudéac U19 + 18
14 Berg Gabriel Argenteuil Val de Seine Cyclisme 95 U19 + 19
15 Depil Louis Team Avesnois Junior + 19
16 Tilly Felix Argenteuil Val de Seine Cyclisme 95 U19 + 19
17 Sivok Tomas Team Franco Ballerini + 19
18 Balcon Evann Team Sportbreizh-Harmonie Mutuelle + 20
19 Choblet Pierre US Vern Cyclisme Junior + 20
20 Bonilla Pablo Start Junior Cycling Team + 20
21 Debucke Senne Van Moer Logistics Cycling Team + 21
22 Gloux Fantin US Vern Cyclisme Junior + 22
23 Gombaud Alessio Veloce Vannetais U19 + 22
24 Foucher Esteban Team UC Nantes - Atlantique U19 + 22
25 Pavis Evan Calvados + 25
26 Poucet Tristan Team Avesnois Junior + 26
27 Bouma Jelle Willebrord Wil Vooruit Juniors + 27
28 Mathieu Paul A.C.Bisontine U19 + 28
29 Tardif Axel Loire-Atlantique + 29
30 De Fabritiis Gabriele Team Franco Ballerini + 30
31 Nominé Yoann Argenteuil Val de Seine Cyclisme 95 U19 + 31
32 Noel Romain Avranches/VC Saint-James + 31
33 Ginet Erwan Formation Fenioux 36 + 32
34 Blons Edouard Team Sportbreizh-Harmonie Mutuelle + 32
35 Maioli Mattia Team Franco Ballerini + 32
36 Langella Lenaic Team UC Nantes - Atlantique U19 + 33
37 Le Croller Stan OC Locminé + 33
38 Lebreton Jonathan GSC Blagnac Velo Sport 31 U19 + 33
39 Verrando Luca Team Franco Ballerini + 33
40 Fer Lucas Loire-Atlantique + 33
41 Farsetti Tommaso Team Franco Ballerini + 34
42 Schneider Enzo U19 Cycling Project + 34
43 Froger Pierre Loire-Atlantique + 35
44 Pichon Mathis Team Avesnois Junior + 35
45 Mortier Thibaut A.C.Bisontine U19 + 37
46 Rouanet Maël Culture Vélo Look Racing Team U19 + 37
47 Marais Martin US Vern Cyclisme Junior + 39
48 Quiroz Gutierrez Heriberto Start Junior Cycling Team + 39
49 Leroy Clement Team Avesnois Junior + 41
50 Delabarre Clement Eure + 41
51 Vermeulen Arthur Van Moer Logistics Cycling Team + 42
52 Morel Tom US Vern Cyclisme Junior + 42
53 Merlin Cyrian A.C.Bisontine U19 + 43
54 Delalande Basile OC Locminé + 44
55 Perez Ciro Start Junior Cycling Team + 44
56 Regost Thibaut Olympique Hesdin Marconne Junior + 45
57 Barière Antoine Eure + 46
58 Auge Ronan Team UC Nantes - Atlantique U19 + 46
59 Lecolley Augustin UC Bricquebec Junior + 48
60 Abdurakhmanov Davirjan Culture Vélo Look Racing Team U19 + 49
61 Hervouet Arsene Formation Fenioux 36 + 49
62 Erripa Picazo Nehuen Start Junior Cycling Team + 49
63 Halley Matheo Calvados + 50
64 Mhedbi Ceyliam V.C.Pays de Loudéac U19 + 51
65 Godeby Maxens Eure + 52
66 Velna Yann GSC Blagnac Velo Sport 31 U19 + 53
67 Desebe Sodoyer Dorian U19 Cycling Project + 54
68 Le Callonec Hugo OC Locminé + 54
69 Barre Theo Formation Fenioux 36 + 55
70 Le Claire Noa Loire-Atlantique + 55
71 Mullois Quentin Mix2 + 57
72 Wachowiak Mathis SCO Dijon-Team Material-velo.com U19 + 57
73 Hooftman Ilan Van Moer Logistics Cycling Team + 58
74 Gouessant Gabriel V.C.Pays de Loudéac U19 + 58
75 Ryo Swann Team Sportbreizh-Harmonie Mutuelle + 58
76 Pepiot Baptiste A.C.Bisontine U19 + 58
77 Tirel Enzo Seine-Maritime + 59
78 Coet Thomas Team Sportbreizh-Harmonie Mutuelle + 01:01
79 Samson Valentin Team Sportbreizh-Harmonie Mutuelle + 01:02
80 Breit Oscar Olympique Hesdin Marconne Junior + 01:02
81 Dauget-Guerin Goulven Avranches/VC Saint-James + 01:04
82 Huitema Jasper Willebrord Wil Vooruit Juniors + 01:04
83 Flour Florian Olympique Hesdin Marconne Junior + 01:05
84 Reyes Arruti Felipe Start Junior Cycling Team + 01:05
85 De Graeve Killian Veloce Vannetais U19 + 01:07
86 Onesime Louis Argenteuil Val de Seine Cyclisme 95 U19 + 01:09
87 Panor Enzo Mix2 + 01:09
88 Valleran Charly Seine-Maritime + 01:10
89 Ducote Luan SCO Dijon-Team Material-velo.com U19 + 01:10
90 Marivint Hugo OC Locminé + 01:10
91 Le Bot Jean Veloce Vannetais U19 + 01:11
92 Gardy Julien U19 Cycling Project + 01:12
93 Langui Nicolas Seine-Maritime + 01:14
94 Poisot Luka SCO Dijon-Team Material-velo.com U19 + 01:15
95 Moisseron Elliot Avranches/VC Saint-James + 01:15
96 Marie Thao UC Bricquebec Junior + 01:16
97 Serravalle Paolo Mix2 + 01:16
98 Guillaume Sacha Mix2 + 01:17
99 Crignon Noe Olympique Hesdin Marconne Junior + 01:18
100 Bray Antoine Rivery Sports Cyclisme + 01:19
101 Le Maitre Pierre V.C.Pays de Loudéac U19 + 01:19
102 Wattier Mathis Seine-Maritime + 01:19
103 Garnier Matteo V.C.Pays de Loudéac U19 + 01:19
104 Curien Quentin U19 Cycling Project + 01:19
105 Roquet Jeremie Avranches/VC Saint-James + 01:22
106 Villeronce Axel Culture Vélo Look Racing Team U19 + 01:24
107 Boutron Nathanaël Formation Fenioux 36 + 01:24
108 Truffaut Baptiste Calvados + 01:24
109 Forbras Nicolas Team Avesnois Junior + 01:25
110 Hector Raphaël Calvados + 01:25
111 Rignault Vincent Calvados + 01:27
112 Plessier Mattéo Rivery Sports Cyclisme + 01:28
113 Brien Valentin UC Bricquebec Junior + 01:28
114 Gente Théo Rivery Sports Cyclisme + 01:30
115 Dejeune Antoine Culture Vélo Look Racing Team U19 + 01:31
116 Adam Mathis UC Bricquebec Junior + 01:32
117 Boudet Timothe Avranches/VC Saint-James + 01:33
118 Crévits Florentin Rivery Sports Cyclisme + 01:33
119 Neucin Nathan US Vern Cyclisme Junior + 01:34
120 Ramos Hugo GSC Blagnac Velo Sport 31 U19 + 01:34
121 Tessier Jean Loire-Atlantique + 01:40
122 Collier Theotime U19 Cycling Project + 01:40
123 Choux Pierre Culture Vélo Look Racing Team U19 + 01:51
124 Revel Desire Eure + 01:52
125 Jamot Pierrick Formation Fenioux 36 + 01:57
126 Marolleau Florentin GSC Blagnac Velo Sport 31 U19 + 02:03
127 Foulou Abadie Iban GSC Blagnac Velo Sport 31 U19 + 02:04
128 Dufour Remi Olympique Hesdin Marconne Junior + 02:04
129 Renaudin Mathieu Eure + 02:09
130 Michel Thibault UC Bricquebec Junior + 02:16

Information