Popolarissima

Year CAT Links Winner Second Third
2019 1.2 Results Nicola Venchiarutti Cristian Rocchetta Samuele Zambelli
2018 1.2 Results Giovanni Lonardi Filippo Fortin Nicolas Dalla Valle
2017 1.2 Results Filippo Calderaro Damiano Cima Leonardo Bonifazio
2016 1.12 Results Riccardo Minali Rino Gasparrini Matteo Malucelli
2015 1.12 Results Rino Gasparrini Marco Maronese Xhuliano Kamberaj
2014 1.12 Results Nicolas Marini Liam Bertazzo Mattia De Mori
2013 1.12 Results Nicola Ruffoni Federico Zurlo Stefano Perego
2012 1.12 Results Marco Benfatto Alberto Cecchin Davide Gomirato
2011 1.12 Results Siarhei Papok Oleksandr Polivoda Andrea Fedi
2010 1.12 Results Elia Viviani Giacomo Nizzolo Davide Gomirato
2009 1.12 Results Elia Viviani Andrea Menapace Davide Cimolai
2008 1.12 Results Jacopo Guarnieri Andrea Piechele Sacha Modolo
2007 1.12 Results Mauro Richeze Andrea Pinos Jacopo Guarnieri
2006 Am Results Roberto Ferrari Oscar Gatto Andrea Grendene
2005 Am Results Luca D'Osvaldi Davide Beccaro Drasutis Stundzia
2004 Am Results Gianluca Geremia Jonathan Righetto Stefano Brunelli
2003 Am Results Murilo Fischer Daniel Zych Mirco Lorenzetto
2002 Am Results Francesco Chicchi Mauro Busato Enrico Grigoli
2001 Am Results Ruslan Pidgornyy Dimitri Dementiev Mirco Lorenzetto
2000 Am Results Angelo Furlan Cristiano Parrinello Luciano Pagliarini
1999 Am Results Michele Sartor Luca Niccolai Simone Cadamuro
1998 Am Results Miguel Angel Meza Flores Wilmer Baldo Luca Niccolai
1997 Am Results Luca Cei Nicola Chesini Antonio Salomone
1996 Am Results Gabriele Balducci Dario Pieri Alessandro Spezialetti
1995 Am Results Franco Maragno Nicola Chesini Michele Zamboni
1994 Am Results Filippo Meloni Paolo Passarin Alessandro Tresin
1993 Am Results Paolo Voltolini Biagio Conte Stefano Casagranda
1992 Am Results Nicola Minali Alessandro Bertolini Luca Pavanello
1991 Am Results Desiderio Volateri Luigi Simioni Mariano Piccoli
1990 Am Results Stefano Checchin Mirko Gualdi Paolo Fedrigo
1989 Am Results Orlando Sartori Moravio Pianegonda Michele Fortin
1988 Am Results Fabio Baldato Mirko Rossato Endrio Leoni
1987 Am Results Giovanni Strazzer Giovanni Fidanza Endrio Leoni
1986 Am Results Ivan Parolin Luciano Boffo Luigi Simioni
1985 Am Results Federico Ghiotto Luciano Mastellotto Gianni Sfoggia
1984 Am Results Fabio Parise Manrico Ronchiato Roberto Toffoletti
1983 Am Results Silvio Martinello --
1982 Am Results Giancarlo Bada Walter Comacchio Fabio Parise
1981 Am Results Franco Simionati Luciano Mastellotto Claudio Argentin
1980 Am Results Graziano Poli Mauro Longo Emidio Bedendo
1979 Am Results Giovanni Biason Dino Baseggio Ireneusz Walczak
1978 Am Results Pierangelo Bincoletto Claudio Pettina Massimo Manzotti
1977 Am Results Adriano Brunello Aldo Borgato Flavio Martini
1976 Am Results Aldo Borgato Adriano Brunello Tranquillo Andreetta
1975 Am Results Luciano Guidolin Flavio Martini Ferdinando Sabbadin
1974 Am Results Pietro Poloni Giuseppe Rosolen Edoardo Tosetto
1973 Am Results Antonio Dal Bo --
1972 Am Results Gianni Sartori --
1971 Am Results Luigi Mazzucco --
1970 Am Results Nereo Bazzan --
1969 Am Results Nereo Bazzan --
1968 Am Results Pietro Poloni --
1967 Am Results Gianpietro Talpo --
1966 Am Results Marino Basso --
1965 Am Results Mario Da Dalt --
1964 Am Results Luigino Friso --
1963 Am Results Edoardo Gregori --
1962 Am Results Enzo Pretaloni --
1961 Am Results Rino Rossetto --
1960 Am Results Vendramino Bariviera --
1959 Am Results Giovanni Tessarolo --
1958 Am Results Dino Liviero --
1957 Am Results Pietro Zoppas --
1955 Am Results Giuseppe Vanzella --
1954 Am Results Tenero Codato --
1953 Am Results Antonio Uliana --
1952 Am Results Lino Rossato --
1951 Am Results Lino Florean --
1950 Am Results Alberto Garbo --
1949 Am Results Gino Galeazzi --
1948 Am Results Rinaldo Beschi --
1947 Am Results Domenico De Zan --
1946 Am Results Annibale Brasola --
1945 Am Results Annibale Brasola --
1943 Am Results Giovanni Bonso --
1942 Am Results Giovanni Pinarello --
1941 Am Results Silvio Furlan --
1940 Am Results Oreste Sperandio --
1939 Am Results Giovanni Brotto --
1938 Am Results Giovanni Brotto --
1937 Am Results Giovanni Zandona --
1936 Am Results Ottavio Gabrielli --
1935 Am Results Ottavio Gabrielli --
1934 Am Results Fausto Marion --
1933 Am Results Giovanni Roman --
1932 Am Results Gino Zanardo --
1931 Am Results Umberto Censi --
1930 Am Results Aimone Altssimo --
1929 Am Results Aimone Altssimo --
1928 Am Results Pietro Torres --
1927 Am Results Aldo Canazza --
1926 Am Results Mario Lusiani --
1925 Am Results Augusto Dal Cin --
1924 Am Results Sante Camporese --
1923 Am Results Livio Cattel --
1922 Am Results Valentino Faccin
Gaetano Morbioli
--
1921 Am Results Angelo Testa
Gaetano Morbioli
--
1920 Am Results Attillio Longhetto
Annibale Biasato
--
1919 Am Results Giovanni Cimetta
Antonio Dalle Fusine
--