01 |
Holden Ralf
| 2004 | Team Utmost IOM |
02:47:48 |
02 |
Walker Zachary
| 2004 | Team Utmost IOM |
+ 00 |
03 |
Cole Matthew
| 2005 | Beeston Cycling Club Juniors |
+ 02 |
04 |
Ellen Archie
| 2004 | The Cycling Academy U19 |
+ 51 |
05 |
Goodwill Luke
| 2005 | V.C.Londres |
+ 51 |
06 |
Jowett Lucas
| 2004 | FlandersColor-Galloo Team |
+ 51 |
07 |
Pattinson Tomos
| 2005 | Wales |
+ 51 |
08 |
Gilmour Matthew
| 2005 | V.C.Venta |
+ 01:31 |
09 |
Nisbet Cormac
| 2005 | High Wycombe CC |
+ 01:31 |
10 |
Lloyd Daniel
| 2005 | Foremost |
+ 01:38 |
11 |
Byrne Ruairi
| 2004 | Cycling Leinster |
+ 01:44 |
12 |
Gilsenan Adam
| 2004 | Cycling Leinster |
+ 02:15 |
13 |
Hobbs Noah
| 2004 | Tekkerz CC |
+ 02:15 |
14 |
Smithson Jed
| 2005 | Fensham Howes - MAS Design |
+ 02:15 |
15 |
Tarling Joshua
| 2004 | Wales |
+ 02:15 |
16 |
Lawrence Isaac
| 2004 | Holohan Coaching Race Team |
+ 02:15 |
17 |
Golliker Joshua
| 2004 | trainSharp Development team |
+ 02:15 |
18 |
Whitehouse Matthew
| 2004 | Maindy Flyers CC |
+ 02:15 |
19 |
Carey Arlo
| 2005 | LVC Racing |
+ 02:15 |
20 |
Machin Zak
| 2005 | Cero-Cycling Dision Racing |
+ 02:15 |
21 |
Hicks Dylan
| 2004 | Backstedt Bike Performance JRT |
+ 02:15 |
22 |
Chamberlain Jude
| 2004 | Zappi Junior Race Team |
+ 02:15 |
23 |
Start Callum
| 2004 | Mid Devon CC |
+ 02:15 |
24 |
Lewis Griff
| 2004 | Wales |
+ 02:15 |
25 |
Flatau Ben
| 2004 | Elitecycling Junior Team |
+ 02:15 |
26 |
Dunton Finn
| 2004 | trainSharp Development team |
+ 02:15 |
27 |
Whetter Felix
| 2004 | Mid Devon CC |
+ 02:15 |
28 |
Baldacci Brandon
| 2004 | Lee Valley Youth CC |
+ 02:15 |
29 |
Leyshon Hywel
| 2005 | Maindy Flyers CC |
+ 02:15 |
30 |
Wyatt Luke
| 2005 | Maindy Flyers CC |
+ 02:15 |
31 |
Wright Michael
| 2004 | Gateway Racing |
+ 02:15 |
32 |
Gray George
| 2004 | Zappi Junior Race Team |
+ 02:15 |
33 |
Jones Seth
| 2005 | Cero-Cycling Dision Racing |
+ 02:15 |
34 |
Gilkes Jacob
| 2004 | West Midlands |
+ 02:15 |
35 |
Gostick Jamie
| 2004 | Banjo Cycles/Raceware |
+ 02:15 |
36 |
Heal Reuben
| 2004 | Mid Devon CC |
+ 02:15 |
37 |
Moir Calum
| 2005 | Zappi Junior Race Team |
+ 02:15 |
38 |
Davidson Conal
| 2004 | Spokes Racing Team U19 |
+ 02:15 |
39 |
Stephen George
| 2005 | Cero-Cycling Dision Racing |
+ 02:15 |
40 |
Lightfoot Mark
| 2005 | Tofauti Everyone Active |
+ 02:15 |
41 |
Beldon Alex
| 2005 | Backstedt Bike Performance JRT |
+ 02:15 |
42 |
Kwon Elijah
| 2004 | The Cycling Academy U19 |
+ 02:15 |
43 |
Meredith Fred
| 2004 | Holohan Coaching Race Team |
+ 02:15 |
44 |
Mason Finn
| 2005 | The Cycling Academy U19 |
+ 02:15 |
45 |
Thomas Rhys
| 2005 | Maindy Flyers CC |
+ 02:15 |
46 |
Schaack Rowan
| 2004 | West Midlands |
+ 02:15 |
47 |
Peace Oliver
| 2005 | Tofauti Everyone Active |
+ 02:15 |
48 |
Bush Jacob
| 2005 | Fensham Howes - MAS Design |
+ 02:15 |
49 |
Leslie Samuel
| 2005 | Lee Valley Youth CC |
+ 02:15 |
50 |
Williams Conor
| 2004 | V.C.Londres |
+ 02:15 |
51 |
O´Brien Liam
| 2005 | O'Leary Stone Munster |
+ 02:15 |
52 |
Brookes Joseph
| 2004 | West Midlands |
+ 02:15 |
53 |
Whiteford Corey
| 2005 | The Cycling Academy U19 |
+ 02:15 |
54 |
Etherington Ben
| 2004 | Manilla Cycling |
+ 02:15 |
55 |
Neill Curtis
| 2005 | Cero-Cycling Dision Racing |
+ 02:15 |
56 |
Twelves Callum
| 2004 | Team Ohten Aveas |
+ 02:15 |
57 |
O'Brien Joseph
| 2005 | FlandersColor-Galloo Team |
+ 02:15 |
58 |
Rowell Ethan
| 2004 | Foremost |
+ 02:15 |
59 |
Wilson Joseph
| 2004 | Foremost |
+ 02:15 |
60 |
Tarrant Sean
| 2005 | O'Leary Stone Munster |
+ 02:15 |
61 |
Stoneham Angus
| 2005 | Beaconsfield Cycling Club |
+ 02:15 |
62 |
Adam Cameron
| 2005 | Spokes Racing Team U19 |
+ 02:15 |
63 |
McHenry Finn
| 2004 | The Cycling Academy U19 |
+ 02:15 |
64 |
Moloney Samuel
| 2004 | O'Leary Stone Munster |
+ 02:15 |
65 |
Jarrett Deetray
| 2005 | Identity Racing |
+ 02:15 |
66 |
Hardy Nathan
| 2004 | Tofauti Everyone Active |
+ 02:15 |
67 |
Williams Ryan
| 2005 | The Cycling Academy U19 |
+ 02:15 |
68 |
Tandy Oliver
| 2004 | West Midlands |
+ 02:15 |
69 |
Smith Joseph
| 2004 | Tofauti Everyone Active |
+ 02:15 |
70 |
Walker Benedict
| 2005 | Lee Valley Youth CC |
+ 02:15 |
71 |
Galpin Alex
| 2004 | Bourne Whis CC |
+ 02:15 |
72 |
Scully Conal
| 2004 | Cycling Leinster |
+ 02:15 |
73 |
Bardsley John
| 2005 | Innovation Racing |
+ 02:15 |
74 |
Salisbury Callum
| 2005 | Team Utmost IOM |
+ 02:15 |
75 |
McGee Darragh
| 2005 | O'Leary Stone Munster |
+ 18:09 |
76 |
Hewing Carrick
| 2004 | Ribble rechrg Race Team |
+ 18:09 |
77 |
Donnelly Quillan
| 2005 | Cycling Leinster |
+ 18:09 |
78 |
Salmon Alfie
| 2004 | Lee Valley Youth CC |
+ 24:43 |
79 |
Pearcy James
| 2004 | Mid Devon CC |
+ 26:59 |
80 |
Wisdish Thomas
| 2005 | Innovation Racing |
+ 29:33 |
81 |
Unwin Luca
| 2004 | Lee Valley Youth CC |
+ 30:43 |
82 |
Wilson Matthew
| 2004 | Milton Keynes |
+ 30:47 |
DSQ |
Fletcher Archie
| 2005 | Innovation Racing |
|
DSQ |
Foster Alexander
| 2005 | Innovation Racing |
|
DSQ |
Franks Alex
| 2005 | V.C.Londres |
|
DSQ |
Galpin Dan
| 2004 | Bourne Whis CC |
|
DSQ |
Fowler Ethan
| 2005 | Elitecycling Junior Team |
|
DNF |
Tuchner Benjamin
| 2004 | Tekkerz CC |
|
DNF |
Gaffney Keir
| 2004 | Spokes Racing Team U19 |
|
DNF |
Annis Tyler
| 2005 | Team Utmost IOM |
|
DNF |
Codd Harry
| 2005 | Wales |
|
DNF |
Brown Matthew
| 2004 | Elitecycling Junior Team |
|
DNF |
Barker Alex
| 2004 | Holohan Coaching Race Team |
|