Tour de France: Live Centre | Startlist | Stage profiles

Volta ao Concelho de Loulé Juniores - 2022

Stage Overall Youth Points Mountain Team

Embed Results
Pos Time
01 Bairrada Cycling Team 14:25
Morgado António Tavares Gonçalo (00) Rodrigues Ruben (00) Belchior Tiago (01:24) Cordeiro Francisco (01:24) Lima Daniel (01:24)
02 EOLO-KOMETA U19 + 10
Guillermo Lucas Garcia Alex Feldhoffer Bálint Puente David Aguilera Nil Polo Ivan (+ 04:02)
03 Landeiro - KTM - Matias&Araújo - Frulact + 10
Mota Tomas Andre Andrey Barbas Rafael Cunha Joao Campos Noah (+ 01:25) Sousa Rafael (+ 02:10)
04 Manuela Fundación Juniors + 16
Artigues Jordi Lopez Luis Benito Adrián Gonzalez Algarra Yeray (+ 50) del Ojo Joel (+ 01:09) Becerra Antonio (+ 04:18)
05 Valverde Team- Ricardo Fuentes U19 + 41
Aparicio Diego Abril Alejandro Garcia Alvaro Torregrosa Raul (+ 02:20) Vazquez Sanchez Pablo (+ 03:10) Garcia Eduardo (+ 03:10)
06 Cycling Team Junior Ciudad de Talavera + 46
Mendez Arlex Quevedo Sergio Rodriguez Johakson Ceberino Hugo (+ 01:35) Fernandez Ramos Manuel (+ 03:26) Barbera Jesus Manuel (+ 03:26)
07 CC Barcelos - AFF - Flynx - HM Motor + 49
Neves Leonardo Ribeiro Andre Neves Rodrigo Moreira Luis (+ 01:18) Labatut Eric (+ 02:09) Pereira Francisco (+ 02:25)
08 Team Vino Junior + 51
Fajardo Hugo Chico Alex Benitez Javier Laptev Savelii (+ 53) Castellano Alejandro (+ 02:56)
09 Saxun-Extrusax-Primoti + 53
Gamundi Joan Torres Colomar Marc Garcimartin Oscar Verdu Gorka (+ 02:30) Fajardo Alex (+ 06:11)
10 Póvoa de Varzim - CDC Navais + 53
Jorge Daniel Quaresma Tiago Martins João Mendes Diogo (+ 01:00) Costa Oliveira Joao Filipe (+ 02:35) Ferreira Diogo (+ 03:02)
11 Penafiel Bike Clube + 01:10
Mendonca Artur Cunha Pedro Gaspar Tomas Rocha Simao (+ 01:47) Silva Gustavo (+ 01:47)
12 Guijarro - Sporting Pursuits + 01:12
Poveda Aaron Hernandez Furio Sergio Ortega Leon Carlos Rodriguez Escorza Pablo Garcia Alejandro (+ 03:39)
13 Santa Maria da Feira - Segmento d´Época U19 + 01:19
Oliveira Nuno Marques Manuel Sobral Afonso Martins Joao (+ 02:06) Oliveira Diogo (+ 03:42)
14 Alcobaça CC - Crédito Agricola + 01:20
Santos Tiago Ramos Ricardo Santos Francisco Figueiredo Bruno
15 ACD Milharado - DriveonHolidays - Mafra U19 + 01:21
Magalhaes Diogo Malhado Miguel Silvestre Francisco Mole Pedro (+ 01:22) Rodrigues Gustavo (+ 03:41)
16 Cartagena-Esetec-Ricardo Fuentes U19 + 01:21
Gomez Martinez Kevin Pujalte Martinez Juan Sanchez Morenilla Hector Suarez Jose (+ 02:42) Alonso Garcia Jesus (+ 02:42)
17 Centro Ciclismo de Loulé + 01:22
Martins Miguel Pereira David Moreno Rodrigo Sousa Andre (+ 06:09) Glawe Jonas (+ 06:09)
18 Academia Efapel de Ciclismo + 01:22
Rufino Duarte Mesquita Guilherme Pinho Ricardo Neves Rodrigo (+ 03:07)
19 El Nieto del Lobo - Nutribandel - CC Alcat + 01:24
Garcia Rabadan Jesus Fernandez Lucas Naharro Daniel Lopez Lizan Pedro Jose (+ 03:29)
20 Escola de Ciclismo Bruno Neves + 01:26
Marques Joao Martinho Joao Peralta Gonçalo Cunha Miguel Matias Henrique (+ 02:10)
21 Almodovar - Formacao Team Scav + 01:30
Silva Tiago Rodrigues Goncalo Henriques Andre
22 Franco Furniture - Ciclos Castillo + 01:32
Penas Sanchez Manuel Bayo Alvarez Daniel Aguilera Pimentel Ivan
23 União Ciclismo da Trofa-UCT + 02:00
Amaral Goncalo Cunha Jorge Brandão Pedro Laia Filipe (+ 03:44)
24 Mato-Cheirinhos - Vila Galé - Etopi + 02:08
Henriques Tomas Mendes Joao Cavalheiro Daniel Simas Filipe (+ 04:00) Barreto Tiago (+ 04:07)
25 Silva & Vinha - ADRAP - Sentir Penafiel + 01:26
Pinto Diogo Sousa Diogo
Pos Rider Team Time
1 - Morgado António Bairrada Cycling Team 03:36:25
2 1 Tavares Gonçalo Bairrada Cycling Team + 01:16
3 1 Lima Daniel Bairrada Cycling Team + 02:19
4 1 Aguilera Nil EOLO-KOMETA U19 + 02:37
5 1 Laptev Savelii Team Vino Junior + 02:57
6 25 Rodrigues Ruben Bairrada Cycling Team + 04:23
7 5 Feldhoffer Bálint EOLO-KOMETA U19 + 04:33
8 5 Puente David EOLO-KOMETA U19 + 04:33
9 14 Garcia Alex EOLO-KOMETA U19 + 04:33
10 17 Guillermo Lucas EOLO-KOMETA U19 + 04:33
11 - Andre Andrey Landeiro - KTM - Matias&Araújo - Frulact + 04:33
12 4 Mota Tomas Landeiro - KTM - Matias&Araújo - Frulact + 04:33
13 19 Barbas Rafael Landeiro - KTM - Matias&Araújo - Frulact + 04:33
14 5 Benito Adrián Manuela Fundación Juniors + 04:39
15 5 Lopez Luis Manuela Fundación Juniors + 04:39
16 9 Artigues Jordi Manuela Fundación Juniors + 04:39
17 3 Garcia Alvaro Valverde Team- Ricardo Fuentes U19 + 05:04
18 1 Aparicio Diego Valverde Team- Ricardo Fuentes U19 + 05:04
19 1 Abril Alejandro Valverde Team- Ricardo Fuentes U19 + 05:04
20 12 Mendez Arlex Cycling Team Junior Ciudad de Talavera + 05:09
21 2 Rodriguez Johakson Cycling Team Junior Ciudad de Talavera + 05:09
22 8 Quevedo Sergio Cycling Team Junior Ciudad de Talavera + 05:09
23 1 Ribeiro Andre CC Barcelos - AFF - Flynx - HM Motor + 05:12
24 9 Fajardo Hugo Team Vino Junior + 05:14
25 1 Gamundi Joan Saxun-Extrusax-Primoti + 05:16
26 2 Torres Colomar Marc Saxun-Extrusax-Primoti + 05:16
27 21 Martins João Póvoa de Varzim - CDC Navais + 05:16
28 10 Poveda Aaron Guijarro - Sporting Pursuits + 05:35
29 22 Santos Tiago Alcobaça CC - Crédito Agricola + 05:43
30 1 Garcia Rabadan Jesus El Nieto del Lobo - Nutribandel - CC Alcat + 05:47
31 5 Silva Tiago Almodovar - Formacao Team Scav + 05:53
33 - Mendonca Artur Penafiel Bike Clube + 06:49
34 - Sousa Rafael Landeiro - KTM - Matias&Araújo - Frulact + 07:58
35 12 Cunha Joao Landeiro - KTM - Matias&Araújo - Frulact + 08:38
36 1 Campos Noah Landeiro - KTM - Matias&Araújo - Frulact + 09:03
37 - Neves Rodrigo CC Barcelos - AFF - Flynx - HM Motor + 09:10
38 1 Garcimartin Oscar Saxun-Extrusax-Primoti + 09:14
39 7 Neves Leonardo CC Barcelos - AFF - Flynx - HM Motor + 09:17
40 9 Gonzalez Algarra Yeray Manuela Fundación Juniors + 09:18
41 11 Ortega Leon Carlos Guijarro - Sporting Pursuits + 09:40
42 - Silvestre Francisco ACD Milharado - DriveonHolidays - Mafra U19 + 09:42
43 - Malhado Miguel ACD Milharado - DriveonHolidays - Mafra U19 + 09:42
44 3 Belchior Tiago Bairrada Cycling Team + 09:45
45 6 Moreira Luis CC Barcelos - AFF - Flynx - HM Motor + 09:46
46 4 Pujalte Martinez Juan Cartagena-Esetec-Ricardo Fuentes U19 + 09:49
47 3 Mesquita Guilherme Academia Efapel de Ciclismo + 09:50
48 - Cunha Miguel Escola de Ciclismo Bruno Neves + 09:54
49 11 Ceberino Hugo Cycling Team Junior Ciudad de Talavera + 09:56
50 10 Verdu Gorka Saxun-Extrusax-Primoti + 10:51
51 15 Costa Oliveira Joao Filipe Póvoa de Varzim - CDC Navais + 10:56
52 1 Ramos Ricardo Alcobaça CC - Crédito Agricola + 11:01
53 1 Rufino Duarte Academia Efapel de Ciclismo + 11:03
54 7 del Ojo Joel Manuela Fundación Juniors + 11:07
55 - Martins Miguel Centro Ciclismo de Loulé + 11:08
56 - Moreno Rodrigo Centro Ciclismo de Loulé + 11:08
57 6 Rodriguez Escorza Pablo Guijarro - Sporting Pursuits + 11:12
58 9 Quaresma Tiago Póvoa de Varzim - CDC Navais + 11:13
59 2 Naharro Daniel El Nieto del Lobo - Nutribandel - CC Alcat + 11:17
60 - Cordeiro Francisco Bairrada Cycling Team + 11:19
61 2 Penas Sanchez Manuel Franco Furniture - Ciclos Castillo + 11:25
62 - Pinto Diogo Silva & Vinha - ADRAP - Sentir Penafiel + 11:26
63 3 Cunha Pedro Penafiel Bike Clube + 11:30
64 7 Jorge Daniel Póvoa de Varzim - CDC Navais + 11:47
65 7 Amaral Goncalo União Ciclismo da Trofa-UCT + 11:53
66 8 Mendes Diogo Póvoa de Varzim - CDC Navais + 12:01
67 2 Gomez Martinez Kevin Cartagena-Esetec-Ricardo Fuentes U19 + 12:07
68 2 Sousa Diogo Silva & Vinha - ADRAP - Sentir Penafiel + 12:18
69 4 Marques Manuel Santa Maria da Feira - Segmento d´Época U19 + 12:19
70 25 Polo Ivan EOLO-KOMETA U19 + 12:30
71 3 Matias Henrique Escola de Ciclismo Bruno Neves + 12:37
72 3 Hernandez Furio Sergio Guijarro - Sporting Pursuits + 12:50
73 5 Benitez Javier Team Vino Junior + 12:54
74 10 Ferreira Diogo Póvoa de Varzim - CDC Navais + 13:05
75 2 Mole Pedro ACD Milharado - DriveonHolidays - Mafra U19 + 13:07
76 3 Pereira David Centro Ciclismo de Loulé + 13:25
77 3 Sobral Afonso Santa Maria da Feira - Segmento d´Época U19 + 14:15
78 2 Suarez Jose Cartagena-Esetec-Ricardo Fuentes U19 + 14:27
79 14 Becerra Antonio Manuela Fundación Juniors + 14:28
80 1 Sanchez Morenilla Hector Cartagena-Esetec-Ricardo Fuentes U19 + 14:44
81 1 Oliveira Nuno Santa Maria da Feira - Segmento d´Época U19 + 14:47
82 3 Gaspar Tomas Penafiel Bike Clube + 14:55
83 1 Peralta Gonçalo Escola de Ciclismo Bruno Neves + 15:08
84 1 Cunha Jorge União Ciclismo da Trofa-UCT + 15:29
85 1 Silva Gustavo Penafiel Bike Clube + 16:14
86 7 Chico Alex Team Vino Junior + 16:42
87 15 Sousa Andre Centro Ciclismo de Loulé + 17:03
88 1 Labatut Eric CC Barcelos - AFF - Flynx - HM Motor + 17:06
89 2 Alonso Garcia Jesus Cartagena-Esetec-Ricardo Fuentes U19 + 17:24
90 5 Rodrigues Goncalo Almodovar - Formacao Team Scav + 17:47
91 1 Martins Joao Santa Maria da Feira - Segmento d´Época U19 + 17:48
92 2 Mendes Joao Mato-Cheirinhos - Vila Galé - Etopi + 17:59
93 5 Marques Joao Escola de Ciclismo Bruno Neves + 18:06
94 3 Rocha Simao Penafiel Bike Clube + 18:11
95 4 Vazquez Sanchez Pablo Valverde Team- Ricardo Fuentes U19 + 18:30
96 7 Fernandez Lucas El Nieto del Lobo - Nutribandel - CC Alcat + 18:52
97 4 Torregrosa Raul Valverde Team- Ricardo Fuentes U19 + 19:45
98 1 Castellano Alejandro Team Vino Junior + 19:46
99 3 Lopez Lizan Pedro Jose El Nieto del Lobo - Nutribandel - CC Alcat + 19:53
100 2 Garcia Eduardo Valverde Team- Ricardo Fuentes U19 + 20:38
101 13 Fajardo Alex Saxun-Extrusax-Primoti + 20:53
102 2 Laia Filipe União Ciclismo da Trofa-UCT + 21:06
103 13 Glawe Jonas Centro Ciclismo de Loulé + 21:25
104 - Fernandez Ramos Manuel Cycling Team Junior Ciudad de Talavera + 21:33
105 1 Pinho Ricardo Academia Efapel de Ciclismo + 21:37
106 1 Martinho Joao Escola de Ciclismo Bruno Neves + 21:41
107 2 Bayo Alvarez Daniel Franco Furniture - Ciclos Castillo + 22:06
108 3 Oliveira Diogo Santa Maria da Feira - Segmento d´Época U19 + 22:14
109 1 Henriques Tomas Mato-Cheirinhos - Vila Galé - Etopi + 22:23
110 - Brandão Pedro União Ciclismo da Trofa-UCT + 22:59
111 6 Santos Francisco Alcobaça CC - Crédito Agricola + 24:00
112 2 Henriques Andre Almodovar - Formacao Team Scav + 24:06
113 6 Figueiredo Bruno Alcobaça CC - Crédito Agricola + 24:34
114 1 Cavalheiro Daniel Mato-Cheirinhos - Vila Galé - Etopi + 24:44
115 - Pereira Francisco CC Barcelos - AFF - Flynx - HM Motor + 25:03
116 4 Magalhaes Diogo ACD Milharado - DriveonHolidays - Mafra U19 + 25:05
117 6 Barbera Jesus Manuel Cycling Team Junior Ciudad de Talavera + 26:02
118 6 Garcia Alejandro Guijarro - Sporting Pursuits + 26:15
119 1 Simas Filipe Mato-Cheirinhos - Vila Galé - Etopi + 26:44
120 4 Barreto Tiago Mato-Cheirinhos - Vila Galé - Etopi + 26:47
121 - Rodrigues Gustavo ACD Milharado - DriveonHolidays - Mafra U19 + 27:25
122 - Neves Rodrigo Academia Efapel de Ciclismo + 28:15
Pos Rider Team Time
01 Feldhoffer Bálint EOLO-KOMETA U19 03:40:58
02 Andre Andrey Landeiro - KTM - Matias&Araújo - Frulact + 00
03 Lopez Luis Manuela Fundación Juniors + 06
04 Aparicio Diego Valverde Team- Ricardo Fuentes U19 + 31
05 Abril Alejandro Valverde Team- Ricardo Fuentes U19 + 31
06 Mendez Arlex Cycling Team Junior Ciudad de Talavera + 36
07 Rodriguez Johakson Cycling Team Junior Ciudad de Talavera + 36
08 Gamundi Joan Saxun-Extrusax-Primoti + 43
09 Santos Tiago Alcobaça CC - Crédito Agricola + 01:10
10 Silva Tiago Almodovar - Formacao Team Scav + 01:20
11 Sousa Rafael Landeiro - KTM - Matias&Araújo - Frulact + 03:25
12 Neves Rodrigo CC Barcelos - AFF - Flynx - HM Motor + 04:37
13 Neves Leonardo CC Barcelos - AFF - Flynx - HM Motor + 04:44
14 Malhado Miguel ACD Milharado - DriveonHolidays - Mafra U19 + 05:09
15 Moreira Luis CC Barcelos - AFF - Flynx - HM Motor + 05:13
16 Pujalte Martinez Juan Cartagena-Esetec-Ricardo Fuentes U19 + 05:16
17 Cunha Miguel Escola de Ciclismo Bruno Neves + 05:21
18 Verdu Gorka Saxun-Extrusax-Primoti + 06:18
19 del Ojo Joel Manuela Fundación Juniors + 06:34
20 Moreno Rodrigo Centro Ciclismo de Loulé + 06:35
21 Naharro Daniel El Nieto del Lobo - Nutribandel - CC Alcat + 06:44
22 Penas Sanchez Manuel Franco Furniture - Ciclos Castillo + 06:52
23 Pinto Diogo Silva & Vinha - ADRAP - Sentir Penafiel + 06:53
24 Cunha Pedro Penafiel Bike Clube + 06:57
25 Amaral Goncalo União Ciclismo da Trofa-UCT + 07:20
26 Sousa Diogo Silva & Vinha - ADRAP - Sentir Penafiel + 07:45
27 Marques Manuel Santa Maria da Feira - Segmento d´Época U19 + 07:46
28 Polo Ivan EOLO-KOMETA U19 + 07:57
29 Pereira David Centro Ciclismo de Loulé + 08:52
30 Suarez Jose Cartagena-Esetec-Ricardo Fuentes U19 + 09:54
31 Becerra Antonio Manuela Fundación Juniors + 09:55
32 Gaspar Tomas Penafiel Bike Clube + 10:22
33 Peralta Gonçalo Escola de Ciclismo Bruno Neves + 10:35
34 Cunha Jorge União Ciclismo da Trofa-UCT + 10:56
35 Sousa Andre Centro Ciclismo de Loulé + 12:30
36 Rodrigues Goncalo Almodovar - Formacao Team Scav + 13:14
37 Mendes Joao Mato-Cheirinhos - Vila Galé - Etopi + 13:26
38 Marques Joao Escola de Ciclismo Bruno Neves + 13:33
39 Fernandez Lucas El Nieto del Lobo - Nutribandel - CC Alcat + 14:19
40 Torregrosa Raul Valverde Team- Ricardo Fuentes U19 + 15:12
41 Castellano Alejandro Team Vino Junior + 15:13
42 Fajardo Alex Saxun-Extrusax-Primoti + 16:20
43 Laia Filipe União Ciclismo da Trofa-UCT + 16:33
44 Fernandez Ramos Manuel Cycling Team Junior Ciudad de Talavera + 17:00
45 Pinho Ricardo Academia Efapel de Ciclismo + 17:04
46 Bayo Alvarez Daniel Franco Furniture - Ciclos Castillo + 17:33
47 Henriques Tomas Mato-Cheirinhos - Vila Galé - Etopi + 17:50
48 Brandão Pedro União Ciclismo da Trofa-UCT + 18:26
49 Santos Francisco Alcobaça CC - Crédito Agricola + 19:27
50 Figueiredo Bruno Alcobaça CC - Crédito Agricola + 20:01
51 Cavalheiro Daniel Mato-Cheirinhos - Vila Galé - Etopi + 20:11
52 Garcia Alejandro Guijarro - Sporting Pursuits + 21:42
53 Barreto Tiago Mato-Cheirinhos - Vila Galé - Etopi + 22:14
54 Rodrigues Gustavo ACD Milharado - DriveonHolidays - Mafra U19 + 22:52

Information