Tour de France: Live Centre | Startlist | Stage profiles

Volta ao Concelho de Loulé Juniores - 2022

Stage Overall Youth Points Mountain Team

DoB?
Embed Results
Pos Rider Team Time
01 Morgado António Bairrada Cycling Team 02:00:02
02 Lima Daniel Bairrada Cycling Team + 53
03 Tavares Gonçalo Bairrada Cycling Team + 53
04 Laptev Savelii Team Vino Junior + 02:04
05 Aguilera Nil EOLO-KOMETA U19 + 02:04
06 Martins João Póvoa de Varzim - CDC Navais + 04:00
07 Mendez Arlex Cycling Team Junior Ciudad de Talavera + 04:00
08 Santos Tiago Alcobaça CC - Crédito Agricola + 04:00
09 Artigues Jordi Manuela Fundación Juniors + 04:00
10 Mendonca Artur Penafiel Bike Clube + 04:00
11 Feldhoffer Bálint EOLO-KOMETA U19 + 04:00
12 Garcia Alvaro Valverde Team- Ricardo Fuentes U19 + 04:00
13 Lopez Luis Manuela Fundación Juniors + 04:00
14 Puente David EOLO-KOMETA U19 + 04:00
15 Benito Adrián Manuela Fundación Juniors + 04:00
16 Fajardo Hugo Team Vino Junior + 04:00
17 Rodriguez Johakson Cycling Team Junior Ciudad de Talavera + 04:00
18 Guillermo Lucas EOLO-KOMETA U19 + 04:00
19 Abril Alejandro Valverde Team- Ricardo Fuentes U19 + 04:00
20 Andre Andrey Landeiro - KTM - Matias&Araújo - Frulact + 04:00
21 Ribeiro Andre CC Barcelos - AFF - Flynx - HM Motor + 04:00
22 Rodrigues Ruben Bairrada Cycling Team + 04:00
23 Sousa Rafael Landeiro - KTM - Matias&Araújo - Frulact + 04:00
24 Aguilera Pimentel Ivan Franco Furniture - Ciclos Castillo + 04:00
25 Mota Tomas Landeiro - KTM - Matias&Araújo - Frulact + 04:00
26 Poveda Aaron Guijarro - Sporting Pursuits + 04:00
27 Barbas Rafael Landeiro - KTM - Matias&Araújo - Frulact + 04:00
28 Garcia Rabadan Jesus El Nieto del Lobo - Nutribandel - CC Alcat + 04:00
29 Torres Colomar Marc Saxun-Extrusax-Primoti + 04:00
30 Aparicio Diego Valverde Team- Ricardo Fuentes U19 + 04:00
31 Silva Tiago Almodovar - Formacao Team Scav + 04:00
32 Quevedo Sergio Cycling Team Junior Ciudad de Talavera + 04:00
33 Gamundi Joan Saxun-Extrusax-Primoti + 04:00
34 Garcia Alex EOLO-KOMETA U19 + 04:00
35 Campos Noah Landeiro - KTM - Matias&Araújo - Frulact + 07:15
36 Jorge Daniel Póvoa de Varzim - CDC Navais + 07:58
37 Ramos Ricardo Alcobaça CC - Crédito Agricola + 07:58
38 Neves Rodrigo CC Barcelos - AFF - Flynx - HM Motor + 07:58
39 Costa Oliveira Joao Filipe Póvoa de Varzim - CDC Navais + 07:58
40 Garcimartin Oscar Saxun-Extrusax-Primoti + 07:58
41 Cunha Pedro Penafiel Bike Clube + 07:58
42 Hernandez Furio Sergio Guijarro - Sporting Pursuits + 07:58
43 del Ojo Joel Manuela Fundación Juniors + 07:58
44 Silvestre Francisco ACD Milharado - DriveonHolidays - Mafra U19 + 07:58
45 Sousa Andre Centro Ciclismo de Loulé + 07:58
46 Verdu Gorka Saxun-Extrusax-Primoti + 07:58
47 Marques Manuel Santa Maria da Feira - Segmento d´Época U19 + 07:58
48 Rufino Duarte Academia Efapel de Ciclismo + 07:58
49 Cunha Jorge União Ciclismo da Trofa-UCT + 07:58
50 Moreno Rodrigo Centro Ciclismo de Loulé + 07:58
51 Malhado Miguel ACD Milharado - DriveonHolidays - Mafra U19 + 07:58
52 Gomez Martinez Kevin Cartagena-Esetec-Ricardo Fuentes U19 + 07:58
53 Ceberino Hugo Cycling Team Junior Ciudad de Talavera + 07:58
54 Belchior Tiago Bairrada Cycling Team + 07:58
55 Neves Leonardo CC Barcelos - AFF - Flynx - HM Motor + 08:05
56 Naharro Daniel El Nieto del Lobo - Nutribandel - CC Alcat + 08:05
57 Martins Miguel Centro Ciclismo de Loulé + 08:05
58 Sousa Diogo Silva & Vinha - ADRAP - Sentir Penafiel + 08:05
59 Quaresma Tiago Póvoa de Varzim - CDC Navais + 08:05
60 Suarez Jose Cartagena-Esetec-Ricardo Fuentes U19 + 08:05
61 Becerra Antonio Manuela Fundación Juniors + 08:05
62 Ferreira Diogo Póvoa de Varzim - CDC Navais + 08:05
63 Cunha Miguel Escola de Ciclismo Bruno Neves + 08:05
64 Gonzalez Algarra Yeray Manuela Fundación Juniors + 08:05
65 Moreira Luis CC Barcelos - AFF - Flynx - HM Motor + 08:05
66 Mesquita Guilherme Academia Efapel de Ciclismo + 08:05
67 Pujalte Martinez Juan Cartagena-Esetec-Ricardo Fuentes U19 + 08:05
68 Peralta Gonçalo Escola de Ciclismo Bruno Neves + 08:05
69 Labatut Eric CC Barcelos - AFF - Flynx - HM Motor + 08:05
70 Cordeiro Francisco Bairrada Cycling Team + 08:05
71 Matias Henrique Escola de Ciclismo Bruno Neves + 08:05
72 Amaral Goncalo União Ciclismo da Trofa-UCT + 08:05
73 Marques Joao Escola de Ciclismo Bruno Neves + 08:05
74 Pinto Diogo Silva & Vinha - ADRAP - Sentir Penafiel + 08:05
75 Polo Ivan EOLO-KOMETA U19 + 08:05
76 Mole Pedro ACD Milharado - DriveonHolidays - Mafra U19 + 08:05
77 Mendes Diogo Póvoa de Varzim - CDC Navais + 08:05
78 Penas Sanchez Manuel Franco Furniture - Ciclos Castillo + 08:05
79 Rodriguez Escorza Pablo Guijarro - Sporting Pursuits + 08:05
80 Ortega Leon Carlos Guijarro - Sporting Pursuits + 08:05
81 Sobral Afonso Santa Maria da Feira - Segmento d´Época U19 + 08:05
82 Cunha Joao Landeiro - KTM - Matias&Araújo - Frulact + 08:05
83 Laia Filipe União Ciclismo da Trofa-UCT + 08:12
84 Barbera Jesus Manuel Cycling Team Junior Ciudad de Talavera + 11:40
85 Rocha Simao Penafiel Bike Clube + 11:40
86 Lopez Lizan Pedro Jose El Nieto del Lobo - Nutribandel - CC Alcat + 11:40
87 Fernandez Ramos Manuel Cycling Team Junior Ciudad de Talavera + 11:40
88 Pinho Ricardo Academia Efapel de Ciclismo + 11:40
89 Alonso Garcia Jesus Cartagena-Esetec-Ricardo Fuentes U19 + 11:40
90 Castellano Alejandro Team Vino Junior + 11:40
91 Sanchez Morenilla Hector Cartagena-Esetec-Ricardo Fuentes U19 + 11:40
92 Garcia Alejandro Guijarro - Sporting Pursuits + 11:40
93 Martinho Joao Escola de Ciclismo Bruno Neves + 11:40
94 Fajardo Alex Saxun-Extrusax-Primoti + 11:40
95 Oliveira Nuno Santa Maria da Feira - Segmento d´Época U19 + 11:40
96 Glawe Jonas Centro Ciclismo de Loulé + 11:40
97 Chico Alex Team Vino Junior + 11:40
98 Benitez Javier Team Vino Junior + 11:40
99 Rodrigues Goncalo Almodovar - Formacao Team Scav + 11:40
100 Pereira David Centro Ciclismo de Loulé + 11:40
101 Barreto Tiago Mato-Cheirinhos - Vila Galé - Etopi + 11:40
102 Torregrosa Raul Valverde Team- Ricardo Fuentes U19 + 11:40
103 Cavalheiro Daniel Mato-Cheirinhos - Vila Galé - Etopi + 11:40
104 Henriques Tomas Mato-Cheirinhos - Vila Galé - Etopi + 11:40
105 Simas Filipe Mato-Cheirinhos - Vila Galé - Etopi + 11:40
106 Oliveira Diogo Santa Maria da Feira - Segmento d´Época U19 + 11:40
107 Silva Gustavo Penafiel Bike Clube + 11:40
108 Garcia Eduardo Valverde Team- Ricardo Fuentes U19 + 11:40
109 Mendes Joao Mato-Cheirinhos - Vila Galé - Etopi + 11:40
110 Fernandez Lucas El Nieto del Lobo - Nutribandel - CC Alcat + 11:40
111 Martins Joao Santa Maria da Feira - Segmento d´Época U19 + 11:40
112 Gaspar Tomas Penafiel Bike Clube + 11:40
113 Henriques Andre Almodovar - Formacao Team Scav + 11:40
114 Santos Francisco Alcobaça CC - Crédito Agricola + 11:40
115 Vazquez Sanchez Pablo Valverde Team- Ricardo Fuentes U19 + 11:40
116 Brandão Pedro União Ciclismo da Trofa-UCT + 11:49
117 Bayo Alvarez Daniel Franco Furniture - Ciclos Castillo + 17:07
118 Magalhaes Diogo ACD Milharado - DriveonHolidays - Mafra U19 + 17:59
119 Neves Rodrigo Academia Efapel de Ciclismo + 17:59
120 Rodrigues Gustavo ACD Milharado - DriveonHolidays - Mafra U19 + 17:59
121 Figueiredo Bruno Alcobaça CC - Crédito Agricola + 17:59
122 Pereira Francisco CC Barcelos - AFF - Flynx - HM Motor + 17:59
OOT Molina Juan Carlos Team Vino Junior
DNF Soares Rafael Alcobaça CC - Crédito Agricola
DNF Chaves Pedro Academia Efapel de Ciclismo
DNF Ruiz Romero Jose Luis Franco Furniture - Ciclos Castillo
DNF Torrentes Carlos El Nieto del Lobo - Nutribandel - CC Alcat
DNF Valladares Cuesta Adrian Jesus Franco Furniture - Ciclos Castillo
DNF Valero Botet Javi Saxun-Extrusax-Primoti
DNF Sanchez Alejandro El Nieto del Lobo - Nutribandel - CC Alcat
DNF Guia Andre Centro Ciclismo de Loulé
DNF Cartaxo Tomas Academia Efapel de Ciclismo
DNF Silva Rui Alcobaça CC - Crédito Agricola
DNF Quintana Ortiz John Franco Furniture - Ciclos Castillo
Pos Rider Team Time
1 1 Morgado António Bairrada Cycling Team 03:22:00
2 1 Lima Daniel Bairrada Cycling Team + 55
3 1 Tavares Gonçalo Bairrada Cycling Team + 01:16
4 3 Laptev Savelii Team Vino Junior + 02:04
5 28 Aguilera Nil EOLO-KOMETA U19 + 02:27
6 1 Martins João Póvoa de Varzim - CDC Navais + 04:23
7 2 Santos Tiago Alcobaça CC - Crédito Agricola + 04:23
8 3 Mendez Arlex Cycling Team Junior Ciudad de Talavera + 04:23
9 1 Benito Adrián Manuela Fundación Juniors + 04:23
10 5 Lopez Luis Manuela Fundación Juniors + 04:23
11 3 Andre Andrey Landeiro - KTM - Matias&Araújo - Frulact + 04:23
12 6 Feldhoffer Bálint EOLO-KOMETA U19 + 04:23
13 7 Puente David EOLO-KOMETA U19 + 04:23
14 12 Garcia Alvaro Valverde Team- Ricardo Fuentes U19 + 04:23
15 7 Fajardo Hugo Team Vino Junior + 04:23
16 2 Mota Tomas Landeiro - KTM - Matias&Araújo - Frulact + 04:23
17 4 Aparicio Diego Valverde Team- Ricardo Fuentes U19 + 04:23
18 1 Poveda Aaron Guijarro - Sporting Pursuits + 04:23
19 11 Rodriguez Johakson Cycling Team Junior Ciudad de Talavera + 04:23
20 8 Abril Alejandro Valverde Team- Ricardo Fuentes U19 + 04:23
22 7 Ribeiro Andre CC Barcelos - AFF - Flynx - HM Motor + 04:23
23 7 Garcia Alex EOLO-KOMETA U19 + 04:23
24 - Gamundi Joan Saxun-Extrusax-Primoti + 04:23
25 24 Artigues Jordi Manuela Fundación Juniors + 04:23
26 5 Silva Tiago Almodovar - Formacao Team Scav + 04:23
27 23 Guillermo Lucas EOLO-KOMETA U19 + 04:23
28 12 Torres Colomar Marc Saxun-Extrusax-Primoti + 04:23
29 14 Garcia Rabadan Jesus El Nieto del Lobo - Nutribandel - CC Alcat + 04:23
30 9 Quevedo Sergio Cycling Team Junior Ciudad de Talavera + 04:23
31 22 Rodrigues Ruben Bairrada Cycling Team + 04:23
32 20 Barbas Rafael Landeiro - KTM - Matias&Araújo - Frulact + 04:23
33 21 Mendonca Artur Penafiel Bike Clube + 05:39
34 29 Sousa Rafael Landeiro - KTM - Matias&Araújo - Frulact + 05:48
35 29 Campos Noah Landeiro - KTM - Matias&Araújo - Frulact + 07:38
36 19 Costa Oliveira Joao Filipe Póvoa de Varzim - CDC Navais + 08:21
37 12 Neves Rodrigo CC Barcelos - AFF - Flynx - HM Motor + 08:21
38 11 Ceberino Hugo Cycling Team Junior Ciudad de Talavera + 08:21
39 3 Garcimartin Oscar Saxun-Extrusax-Primoti + 08:21
40 2 Verdu Gorka Saxun-Extrusax-Primoti + 08:21
41 4 Belchior Tiago Bairrada Cycling Team + 08:21
42 9 Silvestre Francisco ACD Milharado - DriveonHolidays - Mafra U19 + 08:21
43 4 Malhado Miguel ACD Milharado - DriveonHolidays - Mafra U19 + 08:21
44 23 Mesquita Guilherme Academia Efapel de Ciclismo + 08:28
45 33 Polo Ivan EOLO-KOMETA U19 + 08:28
46 10 Neves Leonardo CC Barcelos - AFF - Flynx - HM Motor + 08:28
47 38 Cunha Joao Landeiro - KTM - Matias&Araújo - Frulact + 08:28
48 16 Cunha Miguel Escola de Ciclismo Bruno Neves + 08:28
49 8 Gonzalez Algarra Yeray Manuela Fundación Juniors + 08:28
50 5 Pujalte Martinez Juan Cartagena-Esetec-Ricardo Fuentes U19 + 08:28
51 3 Moreira Luis CC Barcelos - AFF - Flynx - HM Motor + 08:28
52 18 Ortega Leon Carlos Guijarro - Sporting Pursuits + 08:28
53 4 Ramos Ricardo Alcobaça CC - Crédito Agricola + 09:41
54 4 Rufino Duarte Academia Efapel de Ciclismo + 09:41
55 - Martins Miguel Centro Ciclismo de Loulé + 09:46
56 9 Moreno Rodrigo Centro Ciclismo de Loulé + 09:46
57 2 Naharro Daniel El Nieto del Lobo - Nutribandel - CC Alcat + 09:53
58 6 Amaral Goncalo União Ciclismo da Trofa-UCT + 09:53
59 1 Penas Sanchez Manuel Franco Furniture - Ciclos Castillo + 09:53
60 6 Cordeiro Francisco Bairrada Cycling Team + 09:55
61 9 del Ojo Joel Manuela Fundación Juniors + 09:58
62 5 Pinto Diogo Silva & Vinha - ADRAP - Sentir Penafiel + 10:00
63 5 Rodriguez Escorza Pablo Guijarro - Sporting Pursuits + 10:00
64 5 Ferreira Diogo Póvoa de Varzim - CDC Navais + 10:03
65 6 Becerra Antonio Manuela Fundación Juniors + 10:10
66 8 Cunha Pedro Penafiel Bike Clube + 10:20
67 6 Quaresma Tiago Póvoa de Varzim - CDC Navais + 10:20
68 7 Matias Henrique Escola de Ciclismo Bruno Neves + 10:27
69 9 Gomez Martinez Kevin Cartagena-Esetec-Ricardo Fuentes U19 + 10:46
70 6 Sousa Diogo Silva & Vinha - ADRAP - Sentir Penafiel + 10:52
71 9 Jorge Daniel Póvoa de Varzim - CDC Navais + 10:54
72 7 Sousa Andre Centro Ciclismo de Loulé + 10:54
73 9 Marques Manuel Santa Maria da Feira - Segmento d´Época U19 + 11:00
74 7 Mendes Diogo Póvoa de Varzim - CDC Navais + 11:01
75 15 Hernandez Furio Sergio Guijarro - Sporting Pursuits + 11:38
76 12 Suarez Jose Cartagena-Esetec-Ricardo Fuentes U19 + 11:45
77 12 Mole Pedro ACD Milharado - DriveonHolidays - Mafra U19 + 11:45
78 43 Benitez Javier Team Vino Junior + 12:03
79 35 Pereira David Centro Ciclismo de Loulé + 12:03
80 22 Sobral Afonso Santa Maria da Feira - Segmento d´Época U19 + 12:56
81 25 Sanchez Morenilla Hector Cartagena-Esetec-Ricardo Fuentes U19 + 13:23
82 21 Oliveira Nuno Santa Maria da Feira - Segmento d´Época U19 + 13:28
83 22 Cunha Jorge União Ciclismo da Trofa-UCT + 13:29
84 22 Peralta Gonçalo Escola de Ciclismo Bruno Neves + 13:42
85 13 Gaspar Tomas Penafiel Bike Clube + 13:45
86 9 Silva Gustavo Penafiel Bike Clube + 14:27
87 2 Alonso Garcia Jesus Cartagena-Esetec-Ricardo Fuentes U19 + 14:42
88 4 Fajardo Alex Saxun-Extrusax-Primoti + 14:42
89 24 Labatut Eric CC Barcelos - AFF - Flynx - HM Motor + 14:57
90 3 Glawe Jonas Centro Ciclismo de Loulé + 15:16
91 - Vazquez Sanchez Pablo Valverde Team- Ricardo Fuentes U19 + 15:20
92 1 Martins Joao Santa Maria da Feira - Segmento d´Época U19 + 15:42
93 1 Chico Alex Team Vino Junior + 15:51
94 2 Mendes Joao Mato-Cheirinhos - Vila Galé - Etopi + 15:51
95 2 Rodrigues Goncalo Almodovar - Formacao Team Scav + 16:17
96 3 Lopez Lizan Pedro Jose El Nieto del Lobo - Nutribandel - CC Alcat + 16:24
97 4 Rocha Simao Penafiel Bike Clube + 16:24
98 25 Marques Joao Escola de Ciclismo Bruno Neves + 16:40
99 4 Castellano Alejandro Team Vino Junior + 16:50
100 25 Laia Filipe União Ciclismo da Trofa-UCT + 17:22
101 7 Torregrosa Raul Valverde Team- Ricardo Fuentes U19 + 17:25
102 8 Garcia Eduardo Valverde Team- Ricardo Fuentes U19 + 17:28
103 8 Fernandez Lucas El Nieto del Lobo - Nutribandel - CC Alcat + 17:28
104 8 Fernandez Ramos Manuel Cycling Team Junior Ciudad de Talavera + 18:07
105 9 Oliveira Diogo Santa Maria da Feira - Segmento d´Época U19 + 18:32
106 12 Pinho Ricardo Academia Efapel de Ciclismo + 20:15
107 14 Martinho Joao Escola de Ciclismo Bruno Neves + 20:15
108 14 Henriques Tomas Mato-Cheirinhos - Vila Galé - Etopi + 20:15
109 23 Bayo Alvarez Daniel Franco Furniture - Ciclos Castillo + 20:34
110 14 Brandão Pedro União Ciclismo da Trofa-UCT + 20:59
111 19 Barbera Jesus Manuel Cycling Team Junior Ciudad de Talavera + 22:36
112 17 Garcia Alejandro Guijarro - Sporting Pursuits + 22:36
113 15 Cavalheiro Daniel Mato-Cheirinhos - Vila Galé - Etopi + 22:36
114 12 Henriques Andre Almodovar - Formacao Team Scav + 22:36
115 17 Pereira Francisco CC Barcelos - AFF - Flynx - HM Motor + 22:38
116 15 Barreto Tiago Mato-Cheirinhos - Vila Galé - Etopi + 22:40
117 15 Santos Francisco Alcobaça CC - Crédito Agricola + 22:40
118 15 Simas Filipe Mato-Cheirinhos - Vila Galé - Etopi + 22:44
119 15 Figueiredo Bruno Alcobaça CC - Crédito Agricola + 23:14
120 13 Magalhaes Diogo ACD Milharado - DriveonHolidays - Mafra U19 + 23:44
121 12 Rodrigues Gustavo ACD Milharado - DriveonHolidays - Mafra U19 + 23:44
122 5 Neves Rodrigo Academia Efapel de Ciclismo + 25:08
Pos Rider Team Time
01 Santos Tiago Alcobaça CC - Crédito Agricola 03:26:23
02 Mendez Arlex Cycling Team Junior Ciudad de Talavera + 00
03 Lopez Luis Manuela Fundación Juniors + 00
04 Andre Andrey Landeiro - KTM - Matias&Araújo - Frulact + 00
05 Feldhoffer Bálint EOLO-KOMETA U19 + 00
06 Aparicio Diego Valverde Team- Ricardo Fuentes U19 + 00
07 Rodriguez Johakson Cycling Team Junior Ciudad de Talavera + 00
08 Abril Alejandro Valverde Team- Ricardo Fuentes U19 + 00
09 Gamundi Joan Saxun-Extrusax-Primoti + 00
10 Silva Tiago Almodovar - Formacao Team Scav + 00
11 Sousa Rafael Landeiro - KTM - Matias&Araújo - Frulact + 01:25
12 Neves Rodrigo CC Barcelos - AFF - Flynx - HM Motor + 03:58
13 Verdu Gorka Saxun-Extrusax-Primoti + 03:58
14 Malhado Miguel ACD Milharado - DriveonHolidays - Mafra U19 + 03:58
15 Polo Ivan EOLO-KOMETA U19 + 04:05
16 Neves Leonardo CC Barcelos - AFF - Flynx - HM Motor + 04:05
17 Cunha Miguel Escola de Ciclismo Bruno Neves + 04:05
18 Pujalte Martinez Juan Cartagena-Esetec-Ricardo Fuentes U19 + 04:05
19 Moreira Luis CC Barcelos - AFF - Flynx - HM Motor + 04:05
20 Moreno Rodrigo Centro Ciclismo de Loulé + 05:23
21 Naharro Daniel El Nieto del Lobo - Nutribandel - CC Alcat + 05:30
22 Amaral Goncalo União Ciclismo da Trofa-UCT + 05:30
23 Penas Sanchez Manuel Franco Furniture - Ciclos Castillo + 05:30
24 del Ojo Joel Manuela Fundación Juniors + 05:35
25 Pinto Diogo Silva & Vinha - ADRAP - Sentir Penafiel + 05:37
26 Becerra Antonio Manuela Fundación Juniors + 05:47
27 Cunha Pedro Penafiel Bike Clube + 05:57
28 Sousa Diogo Silva & Vinha - ADRAP - Sentir Penafiel + 06:29
29 Sousa Andre Centro Ciclismo de Loulé + 06:31
30 Marques Manuel Santa Maria da Feira - Segmento d´Época U19 + 06:37
31 Suarez Jose Cartagena-Esetec-Ricardo Fuentes U19 + 07:22
32 Pereira David Centro Ciclismo de Loulé + 07:40
33 Cunha Jorge União Ciclismo da Trofa-UCT + 09:06
34 Peralta Gonçalo Escola de Ciclismo Bruno Neves + 09:19
35 Gaspar Tomas Penafiel Bike Clube + 09:22
36 Fajardo Alex Saxun-Extrusax-Primoti + 10:19
37 Mendes Joao Mato-Cheirinhos - Vila Galé - Etopi + 11:28
38 Rodrigues Goncalo Almodovar - Formacao Team Scav + 11:54
39 Marques Joao Escola de Ciclismo Bruno Neves + 12:17
40 Castellano Alejandro Team Vino Junior + 12:27
41 Laia Filipe União Ciclismo da Trofa-UCT + 12:59
42 Torregrosa Raul Valverde Team- Ricardo Fuentes U19 + 13:02
43 Fernandez Lucas El Nieto del Lobo - Nutribandel - CC Alcat + 13:05
44 Fernandez Ramos Manuel Cycling Team Junior Ciudad de Talavera + 13:44
45 Pinho Ricardo Academia Efapel de Ciclismo + 15:52
46 Henriques Tomas Mato-Cheirinhos - Vila Galé - Etopi + 15:52
47 Bayo Alvarez Daniel Franco Furniture - Ciclos Castillo + 16:11
48 Brandão Pedro União Ciclismo da Trofa-UCT + 16:36
49 Garcia Alejandro Guijarro - Sporting Pursuits + 18:13
50 Cavalheiro Daniel Mato-Cheirinhos - Vila Galé - Etopi + 18:13
51 Barreto Tiago Mato-Cheirinhos - Vila Galé - Etopi + 18:17
52 Santos Francisco Alcobaça CC - Crédito Agricola + 18:17
53 Figueiredo Bruno Alcobaça CC - Crédito Agricola + 18:51
54 Rodrigues Gustavo ACD Milharado - DriveonHolidays - Mafra U19 + 19:21

Information