Tour de France: Live Centre | Startlist | Stage profiles

Volta ao Concelho de Loulé Juniores - 2022

Stage Overall Youth Points Mountain Team

DoB?
Embed Results
Pos Rider Team Time
01 Laptev Savelii Team Vino Junior 01:21:58
02 Morgado António Bairrada Cycling Team + 00
03 Lima Daniel Bairrada Cycling Team + 02
04 Tavares Gonçalo Bairrada Cycling Team + 23
05 Santos Tiago Alcobaça CC - Crédito Agricola + 23
06 Campos Noah Landeiro - KTM - Matias&Araújo - Frulact + 23
07 Martins João Póvoa de Varzim - CDC Navais + 23
08 Andre Andrey Landeiro - KTM - Matias&Araújo - Frulact + 23
09 Cunha Joao Landeiro - KTM - Matias&Araújo - Frulact + 23
10 Benito Adrián Manuela Fundación Juniors + 23
11 Mendez Arlex Cycling Team Junior Ciudad de Talavera + 23
12 Polo Ivan EOLO-KOMETA U19 + 23
13 Aparicio Diego Valverde Team- Ricardo Fuentes U19 + 23
14 Mota Tomas Landeiro - KTM - Matias&Araújo - Frulact + 23
15 Lopez Luis Manuela Fundación Juniors + 23
16 Garcia Alex EOLO-KOMETA U19 + 23
17 Costa Oliveira Joao Filipe Póvoa de Varzim - CDC Navais + 23
18 Feldhoffer Bálint EOLO-KOMETA U19 + 23
19 Poveda Aaron Guijarro - Sporting Pursuits + 23
20 Puente David EOLO-KOMETA U19 + 23
21 Mesquita Guilherme Academia Efapel de Ciclismo + 23
22 Fajardo Hugo Team Vino Junior + 23
23 Aguilera Pimentel Ivan Franco Furniture - Ciclos Castillo + 23
24 Gamundi Joan Saxun-Extrusax-Primoti + 23
25 Neves Rodrigo CC Barcelos - AFF - Flynx - HM Motor + 23
26 Garcia Alvaro Valverde Team- Ricardo Fuentes U19 + 23
27 Ceberino Hugo Cycling Team Junior Ciudad de Talavera + 23
28 Abril Alejandro Valverde Team- Ricardo Fuentes U19 + 23
29 Ribeiro Andre CC Barcelos - AFF - Flynx - HM Motor + 23
30 Rodriguez Johakson Cycling Team Junior Ciudad de Talavera + 23
31 Silva Tiago Almodovar - Formacao Team Scav + 23
32 Cunha Miguel Escola de Ciclismo Bruno Neves + 23
33 Aguilera Nil EOLO-KOMETA U19 + 23
34 Ortega Leon Carlos Guijarro - Sporting Pursuits + 23
35 Benitez Javier Team Vino Junior + 23
36 Neves Leonardo CC Barcelos - AFF - Flynx - HM Motor + 23
37 Belchior Tiago Bairrada Cycling Team + 23
38 Verdu Gorka Saxun-Extrusax-Primoti + 23
39 Quevedo Sergio Cycling Team Junior Ciudad de Talavera + 23
40 Torres Colomar Marc Saxun-Extrusax-Primoti + 23
41 Gonzalez Algarra Yeray Manuela Fundación Juniors + 23
42 Garcimartin Oscar Saxun-Extrusax-Primoti + 23
43 Garcia Rabadan Jesus El Nieto del Lobo - Nutribandel - CC Alcat + 23
44 Pereira David Centro Ciclismo de Loulé + 23
45 Pujalte Martinez Juan Cartagena-Esetec-Ricardo Fuentes U19 + 23
46 Soares Rafael Alcobaça CC - Crédito Agricola + 23
47 Malhado Miguel ACD Milharado - DriveonHolidays - Mafra U19 + 23
48 Moreira Luis CC Barcelos - AFF - Flynx - HM Motor + 23
49 Artigues Jordi Manuela Fundación Juniors + 23
50 Guillermo Lucas EOLO-KOMETA U19 + 23
51 Silvestre Francisco ACD Milharado - DriveonHolidays - Mafra U19 + 23
52 Mendonca Artur Penafiel Bike Clube + 01:39
53 Martins Miguel Centro Ciclismo de Loulé + 01:41
54 Sanchez Morenilla Hector Cartagena-Esetec-Ricardo Fuentes U19 + 01:43
55 Ramos Ricardo Alcobaça CC - Crédito Agricola + 01:43
56 Rufino Duarte Academia Efapel de Ciclismo + 01:43
57 Naharro Daniel El Nieto del Lobo - Nutribandel - CC Alcat + 01:48
58 Penas Sanchez Manuel Franco Furniture - Ciclos Castillo + 01:48
59 Oliveira Nuno Santa Maria da Feira - Segmento d´Época U19 + 01:48
60 Chaves Pedro Academia Efapel de Ciclismo + 01:48
61 Sousa Rafael Landeiro - KTM - Matias&Araújo - Frulact + 01:48
62 Amaral Goncalo União Ciclismo da Trofa-UCT + 01:48
63 Moreno Rodrigo Centro Ciclismo de Loulé + 01:48
64 Cordeiro Francisco Bairrada Cycling Team + 01:50
65 Pinto Diogo Silva & Vinha - ADRAP - Sentir Penafiel + 01:55
66 Rodriguez Escorza Pablo Guijarro - Sporting Pursuits + 01:55
67 Ferreira Diogo Póvoa de Varzim - CDC Navais + 01:58
68 del Ojo Joel Manuela Fundación Juniors + 02:00
69 Becerra Antonio Manuela Fundación Juniors + 02:05
70 Gaspar Tomas Penafiel Bike Clube + 02:05
71 Quaresma Tiago Póvoa de Varzim - CDC Navais + 02:15
72 Cunha Pedro Penafiel Bike Clube + 02:22
73 Matias Henrique Escola de Ciclismo Bruno Neves + 02:22
74 Sousa Diogo Silva & Vinha - ADRAP - Sentir Penafiel + 02:47
75 Silva Gustavo Penafiel Bike Clube + 02:47
76 Gomez Martinez Kevin Cartagena-Esetec-Ricardo Fuentes U19 + 02:48
77 Sousa Andre Centro Ciclismo de Loulé + 02:56
78 Jorge Daniel Póvoa de Varzim - CDC Navais + 02:56
79 Mendes Diogo Póvoa de Varzim - CDC Navais + 02:56
80 Marques Manuel Santa Maria da Feira - Segmento d´Época U19 + 03:02
81 Molina Juan Carlos Team Vino Junior + 03:02
82 Fajardo Alex Saxun-Extrusax-Primoti + 03:02
83 Alonso Garcia Jesus Cartagena-Esetec-Ricardo Fuentes U19 + 03:02
84 Barbas Rafael Landeiro - KTM - Matias&Araújo - Frulact + 23
85 Rodrigues Ruben Bairrada Cycling Team + 23
86 Bayo Alvarez Daniel Franco Furniture - Ciclos Castillo + 03:27
87 Glawe Jonas Centro Ciclismo de Loulé + 03:36
88 Suarez Jose Cartagena-Esetec-Ricardo Fuentes U19 + 03:40
89 Mole Pedro ACD Milharado - DriveonHolidays - Mafra U19 + 03:40
90 Hernandez Furio Sergio Guijarro - Sporting Pursuits + 03:40
91 Vazquez Sanchez Pablo Valverde Team- Ricardo Fuentes U19 + 03:40
92 Ruiz Romero Jose Luis Franco Furniture - Ciclos Castillo + 03:43
93 Martins Joao Santa Maria da Feira - Segmento d´Época U19 + 04:02
94 Chico Alex Team Vino Junior + 04:11
95 Torrentes Carlos El Nieto del Lobo - Nutribandel - CC Alcat + 04:11
96 Mendes Joao Mato-Cheirinhos - Vila Galé - Etopi + 04:11
97 Rodrigues Goncalo Almodovar - Formacao Team Scav + 04:37
98 Pereira Francisco CC Barcelos - AFF - Flynx - HM Motor + 04:39
99 Lopez Lizan Pedro Jose El Nieto del Lobo - Nutribandel - CC Alcat + 04:44
100 Valladares Cuesta Adrian Jesus Franco Furniture - Ciclos Castillo + 04:44
101 Rocha Simao Penafiel Bike Clube + 04:44
102 Sobral Afonso Santa Maria da Feira - Segmento d´Época U19 + 04:51
103 Castellano Alejandro Team Vino Junior + 05:10
104 Figueiredo Bruno Alcobaça CC - Crédito Agricola + 05:15
105 Cunha Jorge União Ciclismo da Trofa-UCT + 05:31
106 Peralta Gonçalo Escola de Ciclismo Bruno Neves + 05:37
107 Magalhaes Diogo ACD Milharado - DriveonHolidays - Mafra U19 + 05:45
108 Torregrosa Raul Valverde Team- Ricardo Fuentes U19 + 05:45
109 Rodrigues Gustavo ACD Milharado - DriveonHolidays - Mafra U19 + 05:45
110 Garcia Eduardo Valverde Team- Ricardo Fuentes U19 + 05:48
111 Fernandez Lucas El Nieto del Lobo - Nutribandel - CC Alcat + 05:48
112 Fernandez Ramos Manuel Cycling Team Junior Ciudad de Talavera + 06:27
113 Labatut Eric CC Barcelos - AFF - Flynx - HM Motor + 06:52
114 Oliveira Diogo Santa Maria da Feira - Segmento d´Época U19 + 06:52
115 Valero Botet Javi Saxun-Extrusax-Primoti + 06:54
116 Sanchez Alejandro El Nieto del Lobo - Nutribandel - CC Alcat + 07:00
117 Neves Rodrigo Academia Efapel de Ciclismo + 07:09
118 Pinho Ricardo Academia Efapel de Ciclismo + 08:35
119 Guia Andre Centro Ciclismo de Loulé + 08:35
120 Cartaxo Tomas Academia Efapel de Ciclismo + 08:35
121 Martinho Joao Escola de Ciclismo Bruno Neves + 08:35
122 Henriques Tomas Mato-Cheirinhos - Vila Galé - Etopi + 08:35
123 Marques Joao Escola de Ciclismo Bruno Neves + 08:35
124 Brandão Pedro União Ciclismo da Trofa-UCT + 09:10
125 Laia Filipe União Ciclismo da Trofa-UCT + 09:10
126 Henriques Andre Almodovar - Formacao Team Scav + 10:56
127 Silva Rui Alcobaça CC - Crédito Agricola + 10:56
128 Cavalheiro Daniel Mato-Cheirinhos - Vila Galé - Etopi + 10:56
129 Garcia Alejandro Guijarro - Sporting Pursuits + 10:56
130 Barbera Jesus Manuel Cycling Team Junior Ciudad de Talavera + 10:56
131 Barreto Tiago Mato-Cheirinhos - Vila Galé - Etopi + 11:00
132 Santos Francisco Alcobaça CC - Crédito Agricola + 11:00
133 Simas Filipe Mato-Cheirinhos - Vila Galé - Etopi + 11:04
134 Quintana Ortiz John Franco Furniture - Ciclos Castillo + 11:06
OOT Justino Rafael Mundimat/SGR Ambiente
OOT Barbosa Tiago Penafiel Bike Clube
OOT Joao Renato Mundimat/SGR Ambiente
OOT Almeida Joao Escola de Ciclismo Bruno Neves
OOT Santos Roberto Santa Maria da Feira - Segmento d´Época U19
OOT Carneiro Marco Silva & Vinha - ADRAP - Sentir Penafiel
OOT Guerra Renato ACD Milharado - DriveonHolidays - Mafra U19
OOT Ferreira Eduardo União Ciclismo da Trofa-UCT
OOT Sanchez Angel Guijarro - Sporting Pursuits
OOT Araujo Ricardo Mundimat/SGR Ambiente
DNF Morais Martim Mundimat/SGR Ambiente
DNF Gonzalez Cabrera Alberto Cartagena-Esetec-Ricardo Fuentes U19
DNF Melo Andre Mato-Cheirinhos - Vila Galé - Etopi
DNF Branco Joao Silva & Vinha - ADRAP - Sentir Penafiel
DNF Teixeira Jorge Silva & Vinha - ADRAP - Sentir Penafiel
DNF Moreira Diogo Silva & Vinha - ADRAP - Sentir Penafiel
DNF Jose Tomas Almodovar - Formacao Team Scav
DNF Serrachino Afonso Almodovar - Formacao Team Scav
DNF Sarreira Guilherme Almodovar - Formacao Team Scav
DNF Rodrigues Eduardo União Ciclismo da Trofa-UCT
Pos Rider Team Time
1 Laptev Savelii Team Vino Junior 01:21:58
2 Morgado António Bairrada Cycling Team + 00
3 Lima Daniel Bairrada Cycling Team + 02
4 Tavares Gonçalo Bairrada Cycling Team + 23
5 Santos Tiago Alcobaça CC - Crédito Agricola + 23
6 Campos Noah Landeiro - KTM - Matias&Araújo - Frulact + 23
7 Martins João Póvoa de Varzim - CDC Navais + 23
8 Andre Andrey Landeiro - KTM - Matias&Araújo - Frulact + 23
9 Cunha Joao Landeiro - KTM - Matias&Araújo - Frulact + 23
10 Benito Adrián Manuela Fundación Juniors + 23
11 Mendez Arlex Cycling Team Junior Ciudad de Talavera + 23
12 Polo Ivan EOLO-KOMETA U19 + 23
13 Aparicio Diego Valverde Team- Ricardo Fuentes U19 + 23
14 Mota Tomas Landeiro - KTM - Matias&Araújo - Frulact + 23
15 Lopez Luis Manuela Fundación Juniors + 23
16 Garcia Alex EOLO-KOMETA U19 + 23
17 Costa Oliveira Joao Filipe Póvoa de Varzim - CDC Navais + 23
18 Feldhoffer Bálint EOLO-KOMETA U19 + 23
19 Poveda Aaron Guijarro - Sporting Pursuits + 23
20 Puente David EOLO-KOMETA U19 + 23
21 Mesquita Guilherme Academia Efapel de Ciclismo + 23
22 Fajardo Hugo Team Vino Junior + 23
24 Gamundi Joan Saxun-Extrusax-Primoti + 23
25 Neves Rodrigo CC Barcelos - AFF - Flynx - HM Motor + 23
26 Garcia Alvaro Valverde Team- Ricardo Fuentes U19 + 23
27 Ceberino Hugo Cycling Team Junior Ciudad de Talavera + 23
28 Abril Alejandro Valverde Team- Ricardo Fuentes U19 + 23
29 Ribeiro Andre CC Barcelos - AFF - Flynx - HM Motor + 23
30 Rodriguez Johakson Cycling Team Junior Ciudad de Talavera + 23
31 Silva Tiago Almodovar - Formacao Team Scav + 23
32 Cunha Miguel Escola de Ciclismo Bruno Neves + 23
33 Aguilera Nil EOLO-KOMETA U19 + 23
34 Ortega Leon Carlos Guijarro - Sporting Pursuits + 23
35 Benitez Javier Team Vino Junior + 23
36 Neves Leonardo CC Barcelos - AFF - Flynx - HM Motor + 23
37 Belchior Tiago Bairrada Cycling Team + 23
38 Verdu Gorka Saxun-Extrusax-Primoti + 23
39 Quevedo Sergio Cycling Team Junior Ciudad de Talavera + 23
40 Torres Colomar Marc Saxun-Extrusax-Primoti + 23
41 Gonzalez Algarra Yeray Manuela Fundación Juniors + 23
42 Garcimartin Oscar Saxun-Extrusax-Primoti + 23
43 Garcia Rabadan Jesus El Nieto del Lobo - Nutribandel - CC Alcat + 23
44 Pereira David Centro Ciclismo de Loulé + 23
45 Pujalte Martinez Juan Cartagena-Esetec-Ricardo Fuentes U19 + 23
46 Soares Rafael Alcobaça CC - Crédito Agricola + 23
47 Malhado Miguel ACD Milharado - DriveonHolidays - Mafra U19 + 23
48 Moreira Luis CC Barcelos - AFF - Flynx - HM Motor + 23
49 Artigues Jordi Manuela Fundación Juniors + 23
50 Guillermo Lucas EOLO-KOMETA U19 + 23
51 Silvestre Francisco ACD Milharado - DriveonHolidays - Mafra U19 + 23
52 Barbas Rafael Landeiro - KTM - Matias&Araújo - Frulact + 23
53 Rodrigues Ruben Bairrada Cycling Team + 23
54 Mendonca Artur Penafiel Bike Clube + 01:39
55 Martins Miguel Centro Ciclismo de Loulé + 01:41
56 Sanchez Morenilla Hector Cartagena-Esetec-Ricardo Fuentes U19 + 01:43
57 Ramos Ricardo Alcobaça CC - Crédito Agricola + 01:43
58 Rufino Duarte Academia Efapel de Ciclismo + 01:43
59 Naharro Daniel El Nieto del Lobo - Nutribandel - CC Alcat + 01:48
60 Penas Sanchez Manuel Franco Furniture - Ciclos Castillo + 01:48
61 Oliveira Nuno Santa Maria da Feira - Segmento d´Época U19 + 01:48
62 Chaves Pedro Academia Efapel de Ciclismo + 01:48
63 Sousa Rafael Landeiro - KTM - Matias&Araújo - Frulact + 01:48
64 Amaral Goncalo União Ciclismo da Trofa-UCT + 01:48
65 Moreno Rodrigo Centro Ciclismo de Loulé + 01:48
66 Cordeiro Francisco Bairrada Cycling Team + 01:50
67 Pinto Diogo Silva & Vinha - ADRAP - Sentir Penafiel + 01:55
68 Rodriguez Escorza Pablo Guijarro - Sporting Pursuits + 01:55
69 Ferreira Diogo Póvoa de Varzim - CDC Navais + 01:58
70 del Ojo Joel Manuela Fundación Juniors + 02:00
71 Becerra Antonio Manuela Fundación Juniors + 02:05
72 Gaspar Tomas Penafiel Bike Clube + 02:05
73 Quaresma Tiago Póvoa de Varzim - CDC Navais + 02:15
74 Cunha Pedro Penafiel Bike Clube + 02:22
75 Matias Henrique Escola de Ciclismo Bruno Neves + 02:22
76 Sousa Diogo Silva & Vinha - ADRAP - Sentir Penafiel + 02:47
77 Silva Gustavo Penafiel Bike Clube + 02:47
78 Gomez Martinez Kevin Cartagena-Esetec-Ricardo Fuentes U19 + 02:48
79 Sousa Andre Centro Ciclismo de Loulé + 02:56
80 Jorge Daniel Póvoa de Varzim - CDC Navais + 02:56
81 Mendes Diogo Póvoa de Varzim - CDC Navais + 02:56
82 Marques Manuel Santa Maria da Feira - Segmento d´Época U19 + 03:02
83 Molina Juan Carlos Team Vino Junior + 03:02
84 Fajardo Alex Saxun-Extrusax-Primoti + 03:02
85 Alonso Garcia Jesus Cartagena-Esetec-Ricardo Fuentes U19 + 03:02
86 Bayo Alvarez Daniel Franco Furniture - Ciclos Castillo + 03:27
87 Glawe Jonas Centro Ciclismo de Loulé + 03:36
88 Suarez Jose Cartagena-Esetec-Ricardo Fuentes U19 + 03:40
89 Mole Pedro ACD Milharado - DriveonHolidays - Mafra U19 + 03:40
90 Hernandez Furio Sergio Guijarro - Sporting Pursuits + 03:40
91 Vazquez Sanchez Pablo Valverde Team- Ricardo Fuentes U19 + 03:40
92 Ruiz Romero Jose Luis Franco Furniture - Ciclos Castillo + 03:43
93 Martins Joao Santa Maria da Feira - Segmento d´Época U19 + 04:02
94 Chico Alex Team Vino Junior + 04:11
95 Torrentes Carlos El Nieto del Lobo - Nutribandel - CC Alcat + 04:11
96 Mendes Joao Mato-Cheirinhos - Vila Galé - Etopi + 04:11
97 Rodrigues Goncalo Almodovar - Formacao Team Scav + 04:37
98 Pereira Francisco CC Barcelos - AFF - Flynx - HM Motor + 04:39
99 Lopez Lizan Pedro Jose El Nieto del Lobo - Nutribandel - CC Alcat + 04:44
100 Valladares Cuesta Adrian Jesus Franco Furniture - Ciclos Castillo + 04:44
101 Rocha Simao Penafiel Bike Clube + 04:44
102 Sobral Afonso Santa Maria da Feira - Segmento d´Época U19 + 04:51
103 Castellano Alejandro Team Vino Junior + 05:10
104 Figueiredo Bruno Alcobaça CC - Crédito Agricola + 05:15
105 Cunha Jorge União Ciclismo da Trofa-UCT + 05:31
106 Peralta Gonçalo Escola de Ciclismo Bruno Neves + 05:37
107 Magalhaes Diogo ACD Milharado - DriveonHolidays - Mafra U19 + 05:45
108 Torregrosa Raul Valverde Team- Ricardo Fuentes U19 + 05:45
109 Rodrigues Gustavo ACD Milharado - DriveonHolidays - Mafra U19 + 05:45
110 Garcia Eduardo Valverde Team- Ricardo Fuentes U19 + 05:48
111 Fernandez Lucas El Nieto del Lobo - Nutribandel - CC Alcat + 05:48
112 Fernandez Ramos Manuel Cycling Team Junior Ciudad de Talavera + 06:27
113 Labatut Eric CC Barcelos - AFF - Flynx - HM Motor + 06:52
114 Oliveira Diogo Santa Maria da Feira - Segmento d´Época U19 + 06:52
115 Valero Botet Javi Saxun-Extrusax-Primoti + 06:54
116 Sanchez Alejandro El Nieto del Lobo - Nutribandel - CC Alcat + 07:00
117 Neves Rodrigo Academia Efapel de Ciclismo + 07:09
118 Pinho Ricardo Academia Efapel de Ciclismo + 08:35
119 Guia Andre Centro Ciclismo de Loulé + 08:35
120 Cartaxo Tomas Academia Efapel de Ciclismo + 08:35
121 Martinho Joao Escola de Ciclismo Bruno Neves + 08:35
122 Henriques Tomas Mato-Cheirinhos - Vila Galé - Etopi + 08:35
123 Marques Joao Escola de Ciclismo Bruno Neves + 08:35
124 Brandão Pedro União Ciclismo da Trofa-UCT + 09:10
125 Laia Filipe União Ciclismo da Trofa-UCT + 09:10
126 Henriques Andre Almodovar - Formacao Team Scav + 10:56
127 Silva Rui Alcobaça CC - Crédito Agricola + 10:56
128 Cavalheiro Daniel Mato-Cheirinhos - Vila Galé - Etopi + 10:56
129 Garcia Alejandro Guijarro - Sporting Pursuits + 10:56
130 Barbera Jesus Manuel Cycling Team Junior Ciudad de Talavera + 10:56
131 Barreto Tiago Mato-Cheirinhos - Vila Galé - Etopi + 11:00
132 Santos Francisco Alcobaça CC - Crédito Agricola + 11:00
133 Simas Filipe Mato-Cheirinhos - Vila Galé - Etopi + 11:04
134 Quintana Ortiz John Franco Furniture - Ciclos Castillo + 11:06
Pos Rider Team Time
01 Santos Tiago Alcobaça CC - Crédito Agricola 01:22:21
02 Andre Andrey Landeiro - KTM - Matias&Araújo - Frulact + 00
03 Mendez Arlex Cycling Team Junior Ciudad de Talavera + 00
04 Polo Ivan EOLO-KOMETA U19 + 00
05 Aparicio Diego Valverde Team- Ricardo Fuentes U19 + 00
06 Lopez Luis Manuela Fundación Juniors + 00
07 Feldhoffer Bálint EOLO-KOMETA U19 + 00
08 Gamundi Joan Saxun-Extrusax-Primoti + 00
09 Neves Rodrigo CC Barcelos - AFF - Flynx - HM Motor + 00
10 Abril Alejandro Valverde Team- Ricardo Fuentes U19 + 00
11 Rodriguez Johakson Cycling Team Junior Ciudad de Talavera + 00
12 Silva Tiago Almodovar - Formacao Team Scav + 00
13 Cunha Miguel Escola de Ciclismo Bruno Neves + 00
14 Neves Leonardo CC Barcelos - AFF - Flynx - HM Motor + 00
15 Verdu Gorka Saxun-Extrusax-Primoti + 00
16 Pereira David Centro Ciclismo de Loulé + 00
17 Pujalte Martinez Juan Cartagena-Esetec-Ricardo Fuentes U19 + 00
18 Malhado Miguel ACD Milharado - DriveonHolidays - Mafra U19 + 00
19 Moreira Luis CC Barcelos - AFF - Flynx - HM Motor + 00
20 Naharro Daniel El Nieto del Lobo - Nutribandel - CC Alcat + 01:25
21 Penas Sanchez Manuel Franco Furniture - Ciclos Castillo + 01:25
22 Chaves Pedro Academia Efapel de Ciclismo + 01:25
23 Sousa Rafael Landeiro - KTM - Matias&Araújo - Frulact + 01:25
24 Amaral Goncalo União Ciclismo da Trofa-UCT + 01:25
25 Moreno Rodrigo Centro Ciclismo de Loulé + 01:25
26 Pinto Diogo Silva & Vinha - ADRAP - Sentir Penafiel + 01:32
27 del Ojo Joel Manuela Fundación Juniors + 01:37
28 Becerra Antonio Manuela Fundación Juniors + 01:42
29 Gaspar Tomas Penafiel Bike Clube + 01:42
30 Cunha Pedro Penafiel Bike Clube + 01:59
31 Sousa Diogo Silva & Vinha - ADRAP - Sentir Penafiel + 02:24
32 Sousa Andre Centro Ciclismo de Loulé + 02:33
33 Marques Manuel Santa Maria da Feira - Segmento d´Época U19 + 02:39
34 Molina Juan Carlos Team Vino Junior + 02:39
35 Fajardo Alex Saxun-Extrusax-Primoti + 02:39
36 Bayo Alvarez Daniel Franco Furniture - Ciclos Castillo + 03:04
37 Suarez Jose Cartagena-Esetec-Ricardo Fuentes U19 + 03:17
38 Ruiz Romero Jose Luis Franco Furniture - Ciclos Castillo + 03:20
39 Torrentes Carlos El Nieto del Lobo - Nutribandel - CC Alcat + 03:48
40 Mendes Joao Mato-Cheirinhos - Vila Galé - Etopi + 03:48
41 Rodrigues Goncalo Almodovar - Formacao Team Scav + 04:14
42 Valladares Cuesta Adrian Jesus Franco Furniture - Ciclos Castillo + 04:21
43 Castellano Alejandro Team Vino Junior + 04:47
44 Figueiredo Bruno Alcobaça CC - Crédito Agricola + 04:52
45 Cunha Jorge União Ciclismo da Trofa-UCT + 05:08
46 Peralta Gonçalo Escola de Ciclismo Bruno Neves + 05:14
47 Torregrosa Raul Valverde Team- Ricardo Fuentes U19 + 05:22
48 Rodrigues Gustavo ACD Milharado - DriveonHolidays - Mafra U19 + 05:22
49 Fernandez Lucas El Nieto del Lobo - Nutribandel - CC Alcat + 05:25
50 Fernandez Ramos Manuel Cycling Team Junior Ciudad de Talavera + 06:04
51 Valero Botet Javi Saxun-Extrusax-Primoti + 06:31
52 Sanchez Alejandro El Nieto del Lobo - Nutribandel - CC Alcat + 06:37
53 Pinho Ricardo Academia Efapel de Ciclismo + 08:12
54 Guia Andre Centro Ciclismo de Loulé + 08:12
55 Cartaxo Tomas Academia Efapel de Ciclismo + 08:12
56 Henriques Tomas Mato-Cheirinhos - Vila Galé - Etopi + 08:12
57 Marques Joao Escola de Ciclismo Bruno Neves + 08:12
58 Brandão Pedro União Ciclismo da Trofa-UCT + 08:47
59 Laia Filipe União Ciclismo da Trofa-UCT + 08:47
60 Cavalheiro Daniel Mato-Cheirinhos - Vila Galé - Etopi + 10:33
61 Garcia Alejandro Guijarro - Sporting Pursuits + 10:33
62 Barreto Tiago Mato-Cheirinhos - Vila Galé - Etopi + 10:37
63 Santos Francisco Alcobaça CC - Crédito Agricola + 10:37

Information