Tour de France: Live Centre | Startlist | Stage profiles

Taça de Portugal Juniores - 1 - 2022

Results

DoB?
Embed Results
Pos Rider Team Time
01 Morgado António Bairrada Cycling Team 2:05:39
02 Tavares Gonçalo Bairrada Cycling Team + 6:22
03 Nunes Tiago Silva & Vinha - ADRAP - Sentir Penafiel + 6:29
04 Santos Tiago Alcobaça CC - Crédito Agricola + 6:29
05 Barbas Rafael Landeiro - KTM - Matias&Araújo - Frulact + 7:06
06 Rodrigues Ruben Bairrada Cycling Team + 9:38
07 Martins João Póvoa de Varzim - CDC Navais + 9:38
08 Lima Daniel Bairrada Cycling Team + 9:43
09 Cunha Joao Landeiro - KTM - Matias&Araújo - Frulact + 9:43
10 Freitas Fernando C. S. Marítimo Barreirinha Bar Café + 9:43
11 Pinto Diogo Silva & Vinha - ADRAP - Sentir Penafiel + 9:43
12 Pereira David Centro Ciclismo de Loulé + 9:43
13 Silva Tiago Almodovar - Formacao Team Scav + 9:43
14 Sousa Diogo Silva & Vinha - ADRAP - Sentir Penafiel + 9:43
15 Ramos Ricardo Alcobaça CC - Crédito Agricola + 9:43
16 Silvestre Francisco ACD Milharado - DriveonHolidays - Mafra U19 + 9:43
17 Neves Rodrigo CC Barcelos - AFF - Flynx - HM Motor + 9:47
18 Mesquita Guilherme Academia Efapel de Ciclismo + 9:47
19 Gaspar Tomas Penafiel Bike Clube + 9:47
20 David Kawah Landeiro - KTM - Matias&Araújo - Frulact + 9:47
21 Cordeiro Francisco Bairrada Cycling Team + 9:47
22 Amaral Goncalo União Ciclismo da Trofa-UCT + 9:47
23 Marques Joao Escola de Ciclismo Bruno Neves + 9:47
24 Marques Manuel Santa Maria da Feira - Segmento d´Época U19 + 9:47
25 Carreiras Diogo Landeiro - KTM - Matias&Araújo - Frulact + 9:47
26 Labatut Eric CC Barcelos - AFF - Flynx - HM Motor + 9:51
27 Goncalves Miguel Academia de Ciclismo de Viseu - Desfruta + 9:52
28 Magalhaes Diogo ACD Milharado - DriveonHolidays - Mafra U19 + 9:52
29 Ribeiro Andre CC Barcelos - AFF - Flynx - HM Motor + 9:52
30 Bernat Vicente Academia Efapel de Ciclismo + 9:52
OOT Goncalves Jose Talho do Povo / S. Pintos
OOT Azevedo Vicente Academia Efapel de Ciclismo
OOT Chaves Pedro Academia Efapel de Ciclismo
OOT Pinho Ricardo Academia Efapel de Ciclismo
OOT Rufino Duarte Academia Efapel de Ciclismo
OOT Teixeira Gabriel Academia Efapel de Ciclismo
OOT Malhado Miguel ACD Milharado - DriveonHolidays - Mafra U19
OOT Mole Pedro ACD Milharado - DriveonHolidays - Mafra U19
OOT Palma Emanuel ACD Milharado - DriveonHolidays - Mafra U19
OOT Rodrigues Gustavo ACD Milharado - DriveonHolidays - Mafra U19
OOT Costa Diogo Alcobaça CC - Crédito Agricola
OOT Figueiredo Bruno Alcobaça CC - Crédito Agricola
OOT Santos Francisco Alcobaça CC - Crédito Agricola
OOT Soares Rafael Alcobaça CC - Crédito Agricola
OOT Henriques Andre Almodovar - Formacao Team Scav
OOT Serrachino Afonso Almodovar - Formacao Team Scav
OOT Belchior Tiago Bairrada Cycling Team
OOT Gomes Ricardo Bairrada Cycling Team
OOT Santos Nuno C. S. Marítimo Barreirinha Bar Café
OOT Moreira Luis CC Barcelos - AFF - Flynx - HM Motor
OOT Neves Leonardo CC Barcelos - AFF - Flynx - HM Motor
OOT Pereira Francisco CC Barcelos - AFF - Flynx - HM Motor
OOT Glawe Jonas Centro Ciclismo de Loulé
OOT Guia Andre Centro Ciclismo de Loulé
OOT Martins Miguel Centro Ciclismo de Loulé
OOT Moreno Rodrigo Centro Ciclismo de Loulé
OOT Sousa Andre Centro Ciclismo de Loulé
OOT Almeida Joao Escola de Ciclismo Bruno Neves
OOT Cunha Miguel Escola de Ciclismo Bruno Neves
OOT Martinho Joao Escola de Ciclismo Bruno Neves
OOT Matias Henrique Escola de Ciclismo Bruno Neves
OOT Baptista Gabriel Landeiro - KTM - Matias&Araújo - Frulact
OOT Luz Afonso Landeiro - KTM - Matias&Araújo - Frulact
OOT Mota Tomas Landeiro - KTM - Matias&Araújo - Frulact
OOT Mateus Duarte Mato-Cheirinhos - Vila Galé - Etopi
OOT Mendes João Mato-Cheirinhos - Vila Galé - Etopi
OOT Tsorakidis Alexandre Mato-Cheirinhos - Vila Galé - Etopi
OOT Barbosa Tiago Penafiel Bike Clube
OOT Cunha Pedro Penafiel Bike Clube
OOT Rocha Simao Penafiel Bike Clube
OOT Silva Gustavo Penafiel Bike Clube
OOT Alves Francisco Póvoa de Varzim - CDC Navais
OOT Costa Oliveira Joao Filipe Póvoa de Varzim - CDC Navais
OOT Ferreira Diogo Póvoa de Varzim - CDC Navais
OOT Jorge Daniel Póvoa de Varzim - CDC Navais
OOT Mendes Diogo Póvoa de Varzim - CDC Navais
OOT Periquito Rui Póvoa de Varzim - CDC Navais
OOT Martins Joao Santa Maria da Feira - Segmento d´Época U19
OOT Oliveira Diogo Santa Maria da Feira - Segmento d´Época U19
OOT Oliveira Nuno Santa Maria da Feira - Segmento d´Época U19
OOT Santos Roberto Santa Maria da Feira - Segmento d´Época U19
OOT Sobral Afonso Santa Maria da Feira - Segmento d´Época U19
OOT Branco Joao Silva & Vinha - ADRAP - Sentir Penafiel
OOT Benedito Ruben Tensai - Sambiental - Santa Marta
OOT Martins Samuel Tensai - Sambiental - Santa Marta
OOT Meira Paulo Tensai - Sambiental - Santa Marta
OOT Mendes Joao Tensai - Sambiental - Santa Marta
OOT Mendes Joao Tensai - Sambiental - Santa Marta
OOT Brandão Pedro União Ciclismo da Trofa-UCT
OOT Cunha Jorge União Ciclismo da Trofa-UCT
OOT Ferreira Eduardo União Ciclismo da Trofa-UCT
OOT Laia Filipe União Ciclismo da Trofa-UCT
DNS Pereira Pedro Talho do Povo / S. Pintos
DNS Correia Tiago Academia de Ciclismo de Viseu - Desfruta
DNF Costa Miguel BANCALEIROBIKES
DNF Coutinho Ruben Talho do Povo / S. Pintos
DNF Santos Duarte Academia de Ciclismo de Viseu - Desfruta
DNF Silva Rui Alcobaça CC - Crédito Agricola
DNF Jose Tomas Almodovar - Formacao Team Scav
DNF Sarreira Guilherme Almodovar - Formacao Team Scav
DNF Emidio Henrique Centro Ciclismo de Loulé
DNF Peralta Gonçalo Escola de Ciclismo Bruno Neves
DNF Resende Pedro Escola de Ciclismo Bruno Neves
DNF Barreto Tiago Mato-Cheirinhos - Vila Galé - Etopi
DNF Henriques Tomas Mato-Cheirinhos - Vila Galé - Etopi
DNF Ferreira Diogo Santa Maria da Feira - Segmento d´Época U19
DNF Carneiro Marco Silva & Vinha - ADRAP - Sentir Penafiel
DNF Moreira Diogo Silva & Vinha - ADRAP - Sentir Penafiel
DNF Teixeira Jorge Silva & Vinha - ADRAP - Sentir Penafiel
DNF Baptista Bruno Tensai - Sambiental - Santa Marta
DNF Hilario Joao Tensai - Sambiental - Santa Marta
DNF Lima Francisco União Ciclismo da Trofa-UCT
DNF Rocha Luis União Ciclismo da Trofa-UCT

Information