FIRSTCYCLING
Road
Road
Amateur
Junior
Cyclocross
MTB
Track
Fantasy
Races & results
Teams
Ranking
Tour of Utah
UCI, Stage race, 6th -12th August 2018, USA
Race info
Results
Stage profiles
Startlist
History
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2006
2005
2004
GC
Youth
Points
Mountain
GC
Stage: Prologue
Stage: 01
Stage: 02
Stage: 03
Stage: 04
Stage: 05
Stage: 06
Embed Results
Nations
Argentina
Australia
Belarus
Belgium
Canada
Colombia
Cuba
Denmark
Great Britain
Ireland
Israel
Italy
Japan
Luxembourg
Mexico
Netherlands
New Zealand
Romania
Spain
Switzerland
USA
Teams
303 Project
Aevolo Cycling
BMC Racing Team
Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling
Hagens Berman - Axeon
Holowesko - Citadel
Israel Cycling Academy
Jelly Belly-Maxxis
Mitchelton - Scott
Mobius - Bridgelane
Nippo - Vini Fantini
Rally Cycling
Silber Pro Cycling Team
Team EF Education First
Team LottoNL-Jumbo
Trek-Segafredo
UnitedHealthcare
DoB?
Pos
Rider
Born
Team
Points
01
Kuss
Sepp
1994
Team LottoNL-Jumbo
34
02
Jaramillo
Daniel
1991
UnitedHealthcare
27
03
Carthy
Hugh
1994
Team EF Education First
23
04
Haig
Jack
1993
Mitchelton - Scott
18
05
Dombrowski
Joe
1991
Team EF Education First
16
06
Hermans
Ben
1986
Israel Cycling Academy
15
07
Baca
Antonio
1991
303 Project
13
08
Olivier
Daan
1992
Team LottoNL-Jumbo
13
09
Easter
Griffin
1991
303 Project
13
10
Huffman
Evan
1990
Rally Cycling
12
11
Bookwalter
Brent
1984
BMC Racing Team
11
12
Britton
Rob
1984
Rally Cycling
11
13
Mawditt
Lionel
1995
Jelly Belly-Maxxis
10
14
Swirbul
Keegan
1995
Jelly Belly-Maxxis
9
15
Frankiny
Kilian
1994
BMC Racing Team
9
16
Stetina
Peter
1987
Trek-Segafredo
8
17
Eg
Niklas
1995
Trek-Segafredo
7
18
Clarke
Jonathan
1984
UnitedHealthcare
7
19
Woods
Michael
1986
Team EF Education First
6
20
Murphy
Kyle
1991
Rally Cycling
6
21
Simpson
George
1993
Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling
6
22
Villalobos
Luis
1998
Aevolo Cycling
5
23
Frayre
Eder
1991
Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling
5
24
Hecht
Gage
1998
Aevolo Cycling
5
25
Castillo
Ulises
1992
Jelly Belly-Maxxis
5
26
Brown
Nathan
1991
Team EF Education First
4
27
Santaromita
Ivan
1984
Nippo - Vini Fantini
4
28
Burke
Jack
1995
Jelly Belly-Maxxis
3
29
Didier
Laurent
1984
Trek-Segafredo
3
30
Rosskopf
Joey
1989
BMC Racing Team
2
31
Plaza
Rubén
1980
Israel Cycling Academy
2
32
Sanchez
Brayan
1994
Holowesko - Citadel
1
Information
Tour of Utah
USA
6th -12th August 2018
2.HC