Road
Cyclocross
Junior
Amateur
MTB
Track
Fantasy
Home
Races & results
Teams
Ranking
Circuit des Plages
Amateur, 4th stage, 20th February 2014, France
Race info
Results
History
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
Stage
GC
Stage: 01
Stage: 02
Stage: 03
Stage: 04
Stage: 05
Stage: 06
Embed Results
Nations
Belgium
Estonia
France
Great Britain
Greece
Italy
Poland
Tahiti
DoB?
Pos
Rider
Born
Team
Time
01
Lopez
Sylvain
1989
-
03:27:28
02
Racault
Ronan
1988
-
+ 03
03
Lalouette
Kevin
1984
USSA Pavilly Barentin
+ 03
04
Cornu
Jérémy
1991
Team Europcar
+ 14
05
Morice
Julien
1991
Vendée U
+ 34
06
Grellier
Fabien
1994
Vendée U
+ 44
07
Desniou
Mathieu
1988
-
+ 46
08
Louyest
Edouard
1989
V.C. Rouen 76
+ 01:04
09
Raid
Risto
1990
V.C. Rouen 76
+ 01:06
10
Iserable
Alexis
1993
BigMat - Auber 93
+ 02:34
11
Pelleriaux
Nicolas
1982
-
+ 02:34
12
Carlin
Alexis
1992
V.C. Rouen 76
+ 02:34
13
Guilloux
Freddie
1989
-
+ 02:48
14
Dequippe
Ronan
1989
Sojasun espoir - ACNC
+ 07:34
15
Thominet
Camille
1990
-
+ 07:34
16
Orceau
Clément
1995
-
+ 07:34
17
Flahaut
Mehdi
1977
-
+ 07:34
18
Tzortzakis
Polychronis
1989
Team U Nantes Atlantique
+ 07:34
19
Thévenot
Guillaume
1993
Vendée U
+ 07:34
20
Champenois
Aurelien
1989
-
+ 07:34
21
Despeignes
Erwan
1993
-
+ 07:34
22
Plessis
Baptiste
1994
-
+ 07:34
23
Wild
Damian
1992
-
+ 07:34
24
Tollet
Axel
1991
-
+ 07:34
25
Bodin
Malween
1987
-
+ 07:34
26
Guerin
Jordy
-
-
+ 07:34
27
Lepourreau
Benjamin
1991
-
+ 07:34
28
Ourselin
Paul
1994
Sojasun espoir - ACNC
+ 07:34
29
Audoire
Marvin
1993
-
+ 07:34
30
Delbart
Jordan
1992
USSA Pavilly Barentin
+ 07:34
31
Deslandes
Vadim
1994
C.C. Nogent sur Oise
+ 07:34
32
Poisson
Simon
1993
-
+ 07:34
33
Dechereux
Sylvain
1988
-
+ 07:34
34
Bommé
Clément
1992
-
+ 07:34
35
Tropardy
Arthur
1991
-
+ 07:34
36
Lippe
Kevin
1994
-
+ 07:34
37
Gousset
Victor
1987
-
+ 07:34
38
Ferasse
Thibault
1994
Team U Nantes Atlantique
+ 07:34
39
Kirkham
Joe
1995
-
+ 07:34
40
Calmejane
Lilian
1992
Vendée U
+ 07:34
41
Armand
Davide
1991
-
+ 07:34
42
Breard
David
1979
-
+ 07:34
43
Vaidem
Josten
1994
-
+ 07:34
44
Robin
Maxime
1992
-
+ 07:34
45
Renault
Maxime
1990
BigMat - Auber 93
+ 07:34
46
Rethore
Wilfried
1987
-
+ 07:34
47
Bennett
Stefan
1992
-
+ 07:34
48
Artus
Willy
1994
-
+ 07:34
49
Hue
Valentin
1995
Sojasun espoir - ACNC
+ 07:34
50
Massat
Max
1989
-
+ 07:34
51
Goumon
Arthur
1993
-
+ 07:34
52
Bertin
Valentin
1991
-
+ 07:34
53
Lebreton
Stephane
1991
-
+ 07:34
54
Dufour
Valentin
1993
Vendée U
+ 07:34
55
Gicquel
Nicolas
1987
-
+ 07:34
56
Termeau
Fabien
1980
-
+ 07:34
57
Sutherland
Steven
1992
USSA Pavilly Barentin
+ 07:34
58
Taillefer
Florian
1990
USSA Pavilly Barentin
+ 07:34
59
Billon
Alexandre
1991
-
+ 07:34
60
Faucon
Guillaume
1986
-
+ 07:34
61
Allen
Sam
1990
Team U Nantes Atlantique
+ 07:34
62
Kervran
Kevin
1983
-
+ 07:34
63
Pinel
Maxime
1989
-
+ 07:34
64
Lemair
Alexandre
1988
V.C. Rouen 76
+ 07:34
65
Mary
Clément
1991
-
+ 07:34
66
Deriaux
Florian
1990
-
+ 07:34
67
David
Kevin
1989
-
+ 07:34
68
Caresmel
Alexis
1992
-
+ 07:34
69
Lino
Julian
1995
V.C. Pays de Loudéac
+ 07:34
70
Martin
Benjamin
1992
-
+ 07:34
71
Guyot
Romain
1992
Vendée U
+ 07:34
72
Petilleau
Julien
1988
-
+ 07:34
73
Rapin
Martin
1995
Team U Nantes Atlantique
+ 07:34
74
Thilloy
Aurelien
1988
-
+ 07:34
75
Descamps
Arnaud
1993
V.C. Rouen 76
+ 07:34
76
Lebret
Loïc
1992
V.C. Rouen 76
+ 07:34
77
Donnay
Laurent
1988
-
+ 07:34
78
Prieur
Antoine
1994
-
+ 07:34
79
Olejnik
Michal
1980
USSA Pavilly Barentin
+ 07:34
80
Laffille
Ludwig
1992
V.C. Rouen 76
+ 07:34
81
Boutville
David
1988
V.C. Rouen 76
+ 07:34
82
Krainer
Taruia
1991
Team Europcar
+ 07:34
83
Lebreton
Romain
1984
-
+ 07:34
84
Meliand
Yohan
1994
-
+ 07:34
85
Daniel
William
1991
-
+ 07:34
86
Gioux
Romain
1986
-
+ 07:34
Information
Circuit des Plages
France
4th stage | 140.3 km
La Chapelle
->
Hermies
NE
J.Leveau
| Leader