FIRSTCYCLING
Amateur
Road
Amateur
Junior
Cyclocross
MTB
Track
Fantasy
Races & results
Teams
Ranking
Circuit des Plages
Amateur, 3rd stage, 12th February 2013, France
Race info
Results
History
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
Stage
GC
Stage: 01
Stage: 02
Stage: 03
Stage: 04
Stage: 05
Stage: 06
Embed Results
Nations
Belgium
Denmark
Estonia
France
Great Britain
Poland
DoB?
Pos
Rider
Born
Team
Time
01
Guyot
Romain
1992
Vendée U
03:31:28
02
Guillemot
Frédéric
1992
Sojasun espoir - ACNC
+ 02:42
03
Guillemois
Romain
1991
Vendée U
+ 02:42
04
Mira
Anthony
1992
Sojasun espoir - ACNC
+ 02:42
05
Thiré
Jonathan
1986
Team UC Nantes - Atlantique
+ 02:42
06
Mottier
Justin
1993
-
+ 02:42
07
Yssaad
Yannis
1993
BigMat - Auber 93
+ 02:42
08
Pelleriaux
Nicolas
1982
-
+ 02:42
09
Guay
Alexandre
1988
-
+ 02:42
10
Boutville
David
1988
V.C. Rouen 76
+ 02:42
11
Cornu
Jérémy
1991
Vendée U
+ 02:42
12
Jakin
Alo
1986
V.C. Rouen 76
+ 05:42
13
Nauleau
Bryan
1988
Vendée U
+ 05:42
14
Thévenot
Guillaume
1993
Vendée U
+ 05:42
15
Lecuisinier
Pierre-Henri
1993
Vendée U
+ 05:42
16
Hoorne
Jeroen
1988
V.C. Rouen 76
+ 05:42
17
Olejnik
Tomasz
1985
USSA Pavilly Barentin
+ 05:42
18
Krainer
Taruia
1991
Vendée U
+ 05:42
19
Colas
Vincent
1992
Team UC Nantes - Atlantique
+ 05:42
20
Haspot
Anthony
1992
Vendée U
+ 05:42
21
Brenterch
Erwan
1986
V.C. Rouen 76
+ 05:42
22
Teguel
Erwan
1991
Team UC Nantes - Atlantique
+ 05:42
23
Guilloux
Freddie
1989
-
+ 05:42
24
Grellier
Fabien
1994
Vendée U
+ 05:42
25
Cornic
Maxime
1990
-
+ 05:42
26
Saux
Anthony
1991
Team UC Nantes - Atlantique
+ 05:42
27
Clain
Médéric
1976
-
+ 05:42
28
Botrel
Yann
1990
-
+ 05:42
29
Guay
Julien
1986
Sojasun
+ 05:42
30
Keo
Emmanuel
1991
Sojasun espoir - ACNC
+ 05:42
31
Loreau
Antoine
1988
-
+ 05:42
32
Martin
Guillaume
1993
Sojasun
+ 05:42
33
Leblond
Alliaume
1992
-
+ 05:42
34
Nachtergaele
Niels
1986
-
+ 05:42
35
McLaughlin
James
1990
Sojasun espoir - ACNC
+ 05:42
36
Renault
Maxime
1990
Sojasun
+ 05:42
37
Champenois
Aurelien
1989
-
+ 05:42
38
Lemair
Alexandre
1988
V.C. Rouen 76
+ 05:42
39
Le Fustec
Damien
1990
-
+ 05:42
40
Touraille
Julien
1984
-
+ 05:42
41
Lemonnier
Franck
1993
Sojasun espoir - ACNC
+ 05:42
42
Delaplace
Cédric
1992
Sojasun espoir - ACNC
+ 05:42
43
Masson
Christophe
1985
-
+ 05:42
44
Sutherland
Steven
1992
-
+ 05:42
45
Rouet
Rudy
1985
-
+ 05:42
46
Huche
Thibault
1990
V.C. Rouen 76
+ 05:42
47
Gaborit
Sylvain
1983
-
+ 05:42
48
Louyest
Edouard
1989
Team UC Nantes - Atlantique
+ 05:42
49
Poitevin
Benoit
1991
Team UC Nantes - Atlantique
+ 05:42
50
Ourselin
Paul
1994
-
+ 05:42
51
Gouault
Pierre
1993
Team UC Nantes - Atlantique
+ 05:42
52
Gougeard
Alexis
1993
USSA Pavilly Barentin
+ 05:42
53
Aia
Karlo
1990
-
+ 05:42
54
Drancourt
Pierre
1985
-
+ 05:42
55
Morel
Anthony
1994
V.C. Rouen 76
+ 05:42
56
Morel
Jeremy
1991
V.C. Rouen 76
+ 05:42
57
Tielemans
Pierre
1992
-
+ 05:42
58
De Jonckheere
Johan
1993
-
+ 05:42
59
Marchand
Romain
1987
-
+ 05:42
60
De Souza
Christopher
1989
USSA Pavilly Barentin
+ 05:42
61
Jørgensen
Stefan Linne
1992
-
+ 05:42
62
Verhaege
Sander
1988
-
+ 05:42
63
Bouleux
Florian
1992
USSA Pavilly Barentin
+ 05:42
64
Zielinski
Piotr
1984
-
+ 05:42
65
Jegat
Benjamin
1991
-
+ 05:42
66
Cadron
Jonathan
-
-
+ 05:42
67
Pillon
Romain
1989
-
+ 05:42
68
Ricart
Alexandre
1990
-
+ 05:42
69
Guilbaud
Guilaume
1990
-
+ 05:42
70
Vermeulen
Valerian
1988
-
+ 05:42
71
Flet
Axel
1994
-
+ 05:42
72
Deriaux
Florian
1990
-
+ 05:42
73
Coquen
Guillaume
1993
-
+ 05:42
74
Duverger
Romain-Guillaume
1985
-
+ 05:42
75
Thirant
Patrice
-
-
+ 05:42
Information
Circuit des Plages
France
3rd stage | 134.9 km
Chantonnay
->
Chantonnay
NE