2022 World Championship Other: Transfers 2022 > 2023

Grote Ronde van Gerwen - 2022

Results

DoB?
Embed Results
Pos Rider Team Time
01 van den Eijnden Daan CC Pave76 01:22:55
02 van Herwaarden Thom WV Schijndel U19 + 00
03 Hayma Karst - + 00
04 Swart Hidde - + 01
05 Huitema Jasper Willebrord Wil Vooruit Juniors + 05
06 Van Norel Duncan - + 06
07 van Oord Rowan Jegg-DJR Academy U19 + 06
08 Grömmel Rens - + 06
09 Bink Matthijs Jegg-DJR Academy U19 + 07
10 Kortes Thijs Van Mossel Heist CT U19 + 07
11 Van Schie Thijs - + 07
12 Uptegrove Ed - + 07
13 Granberg Sander Sandnes SK Junior + 07
14 Noorloos Casper CC Pave76 + 07
15 van de Ven Jarne WV Westland Wil Vooruit U19 + 07
16 Bouma Jelle Willebrord Wil Vooruit Juniors + 07
17 Tijssen Viego WPG Amsterdam U19 + 07
18 de Jager Halvar - + 08
19 van Tintelen Miguel - + 08
20 Kisters Chris - + 08
21 van Marion Brain - + 08
22 van der Linden Sjoerd - + 08
23 De Haan Dennis Van Mossel Heist CT U19 + 08
24 Vriezen Toinne - + 09
25 de Jong Stef - + 09
26 van den Eijnden Guus - + 09
27 Stoffels Ole - + 09
28 Kranenborg Lars - + 09
29 Vos Brent - + 10
30 Otte Gus Merida Adelaar Development Team + 10
31 van de Vosse Lucas - + 10
32 Beurden Niels Jegg-DJR Academy U19 + 11
33 van Eijsden Bram TigeRR Cycling Team + 11
34 Bergsma Max - + 11
35 van Jaarsveld Thijs Wielerzone Nederland + 12
36 de Groof Dirk - + 12
37 van der Giessen Thijmen - + 12
38 ten Thije Nauk - + 12
39 Derogee Mike - + 12
40 Stokkermans Joost - + 12
41 Hengst Sebastiaan - + 13
42 van de Streek Jost - + 13
43 Wemmers Thijs - + 13
44 Geersing Stijn - + 14
45 Vastenhout Daniel - + 34
46 van Gijsel Tycho Willebrord Wil Vooruit Juniors + 39
47 van Gent Christiaan - + 45
48 Heuthorst Julian - + 47
49 Setz Ramon - + 56
50 Alberts Micky Jegg-DJR Academy U19 + 01:18
51 Keijzer Taco - + 01:18
52 Beiboer Jesper - + 01:18
53 Broere Gijs - + 01:18
54 Oord Spiek - + 01:18
55 Outer Bram - + 01:18
56 Hopman Lars - + 01:18
57 Lamers Capu - + 01:18
58 Berenst Mikel - + 01:18
59 Lakeman Lars - + 01:18
60 Van Hout Stan - + 01:18
61 van der Lee Dani WV Westland Wil Vooruit U19 + 01:18
62 van Heeswijk Max - + 01:18
63 Driessen Jens TigeRR Cycling Team + 01:18
64 Weber Damian TWC Pijnenburg + 01:18
65 Heukelum Jan - + 01:18
66 Mouthaan Micha - + 01:18
67 Nuijens Cas - + 01:18
68 Lee Changseok WV Westland Wil Vooruit U19 + 01:18
69 van Tol Sem - + 01:18
70 Hooiveld Siemen - + 01:18
71 Jansen Stefan - + 01:18
72 Schoots Sander - + 01:18
73 Jacobs Mees - + 01:18
74 Oudenhoven Jurgen - + 01:18
75 Fooy Ivan - + 01:18
76 Schins Jesper - + 01:18
77 Verdonck Luuk TigeRR Cycling Team + 01:18
78 Tolboom Tijn - + 01:18
79 Segers Thorben - + 01:18
80 de Geus Giel - + 01:18
81 van Oirschot Daan CC Pave76 + 01:18
82 Koster Bjorn - + 01:18
DNF Sla Jules -

Information