Arno Wallaard Memorial Juniors - 2022

Results

DoB?
Embed Results
Pos Rider Team Time
01 Tijssen Viego WPG Amsterdam U19 02:26:57
02 van den Bosch Ingmar Willebrord Wil Vooruit Juniors + 00
03 Willemsen Justus Merida Adelaar Development Team + 00
04 Hayma Karst - + 00
05 Paardekooper Thijmen - + 00
06 Jurriaans Daan Wielerzone Nederland + 00
07 Oosterveld Steijn Streetjump-ABLOC + 00
08 Noorloos Casper CC Pavé76 + 22
09 Huitema Jasper Willebrord Wil Vooruit Juniors + 22
10 Nagengast Juul Gepla-Watersley R&D Road Team + 22
11 Grömmel Rens - + 22
12 Van Der Werf Sven Streetjump-ABLOC + 22
13 Alkema Lars - + 22
14 Hamminga Maarten Wielerzone Nederland + 22
15 Granberg Sander Sandnes SK Junior + 22
16 van Zanden Otto Streetjump-ABLOC + 22
17 van Oord Rowan Jegg-DJR Academy U19 + 22
18 van den Eijnden Daan CC Pavé76 + 22
19 Nieuwenhuis Patrick - + 22
20 Prins Jari Jegg-DJR Academy U19 + 22
21 Brinkman Niels Gepla-Watersley R&D Road Team + 22
22 Duts Cisse Van Mossel Heist CT U19 + 22
23 Koning Stef Wielerzone Nederland + 22
24 van Jaarsveld Thijs Wielerzone Nederland + 22
25 van der Lee Dani WV Westland Wil Vooruit U19 + 22
26 Bouma Jelle Willebrord Wil Vooruit Juniors + 22
27 Kool Tobias - + 22
28 De Wildt Friso - + 28
29 Kisters Chris - + 01:05
30 Hutzezon Sam WPG Amsterdam U19 + 02:49
31 Van Duren Mees WPG Amsterdam U19 + 02:49
32 Vriezen Toinne - + 02:49
33 Roks Jelle - + 02:49
34 Segers Rune Van Mossel Heist CT U19 + 02:49
35 de Vos Mees - + 02:49
36 Van Schie Thijs - + 02:49
37 Schieven Jelle - + 02:49
38 Kamphuis Yorick - + 02:49
39 Tenniglo Niels - + 02:49
40 van de Streek Jost - + 02:49
41 Diepstra Patrick - + 02:49
42 van Gijsel Tycho Willebrord Wil Vooruit Juniors + 02:49
43 Van Der Vliet Ralph-Karsten - + 02:49
44 Van Hemert Felix - + 02:49
45 Rokven Noel - + 02:54
46 Hornman Thomas - + 02:54
47 de Jong Stef - + 02:59
48 Engelhard Thomas - + 03:04
49 van den Eijnden Guus - + 03:08
50 Brethouwer Yorick Jegg-DJR Academy U19 + 03:08
51 ten Thije Nauk - + 03:11
52 Stokkermans Joost - + 03:17
53 de Jager Halvar - + 03:19
54 Hoppenbrouwers Sem - + 03:19
55 Clerx Ferre Van Mossel Heist CT U19 + 03:19
56 Immerzeel Otto - + 03:19
57 van der Linden Sjoerd - + 03:19
58 Hezeman Stijn Merida Adelaar Development Team + 03:19
59 Fransen Pim - + 03:19
60 van der Hagen Duuk Merida Adelaar Development Team + 03:19
61 Sla Jules - + 03:19
62 Van Zuidam Bas - + 03:19
63 Geersing Stijn - + 03:19
64 Kranenborg Lars - + 03:19
65 Beentjes Sem - + 03:19
66 Bocxe Stein - + 03:24
67 Segers Thorben - + 03:24
68 Stoffels Ole - + 03:24
69 Lamers Capu - + 03:24
70 Van De Spijker Yann - + 04:50

Information