Central Region | |
---|---|
5 | Smith Will |
6 | Chamberlain Jude |
7 | Gray George |
8 | Hardy Nathan |
East Midlands Region | |
---|---|
9 | Chilton Ben |
10 | Knowles Rory |
11 | Richards Bryn |
12 | Tacey Harrison |
13 | Twelves Callum |
Eastern Region | |
---|---|
14 | Aldridge Alfie |
15 | Biggs Callum |
16 | Hitchen Arthur |
17 | Jarret Samuel |
18 | Lawrence Angus |
19 | Maynard Ollie |
Scotland | |
---|---|
20 | Thornley Callum |
South East Region | |
---|---|
21 | Bowley Edward |
22 | Dodd Mattie |
23 | Newman Frederick |
24 | Platts Stanley |
25 | Tuchner Benjamin |
All Terrain Cycles Ride in Pea | |
---|---|
26 | Koerdt Bjoern |
27 | Ramsden Ben |
Bäckstedt Bike Performance JRT | |
---|---|
28 | Hobbs Noah |
29 | Woodliffe Euan |
30 | Askey Ben |
31 | Brown Jamie |
32 | Jordan Harry |
Banjo Cycles | |
---|---|
33 | Gostick Jamie |
Beeston Cycling Club Juniors | |
---|---|
34 | Holland Finlay |
35 | Holmes Lewis |
36 | Hopkins Edward |
37 | Jowett Lucas |
38 | Pearson Jack |
39 | Shenton-McQueen Fred |
BmthCycleworks VitecFire | |
---|---|
40 | Whitcher Jamie |
Brother U.K Cycle Team OnFor | |
---|---|
41 | Lawrence Isaac |
Caffi Gruff | |
---|---|
42 | Ramsbottom Jack |
43 | Wright Dafydd |
CC Abergavenny | |
---|---|
44 | Davies Spencer |
Cero-Cycle DR | |
---|---|
45 | Brough Jack |
46 | Riley Kieran |
47 | Satoor James |
Clancy Briggs | |
---|---|
48 | Galpin Dan |
49 | Galpin Alex |
50 | Preece Finlay |
51 | Hilbert Christopher |
Cog Set Papyrus Racing Club | |
---|---|
52 | Dykes William |
53 | Wilson Joseph |
Edinburgh RC | |
---|---|
54 | Gaffney Keir |
55 | Kwon Elijah |
Elitecycling Junior Team | |
---|---|
56 | Humber-Kelly Dylan |
57 | Dunton Finn |
58 | Flatau Ben |
Hafren CC | |
---|---|
60 | Meredith Fred |
HUUB Ribble Performance Academy | |
---|---|
61 | Greaves Ryan |
62 | Hewing Carrick |
63 | Lutz-Atkinson Max |
64 | Newall Michael |
65 | Thorp Joe |
Innovation Racing | |
---|---|
66 | Hooley Ross |
67 | Iddon Ben |
68 | Marsden Josh |
69 | Paveley Harry |
70 | Roberts John |
71 | Yates Daniel |
Johnstone Wheelers Cycling Clu | |
---|---|
73 | Davidson Conal |
JRC-Shutt-Ridley Race Team | |
---|---|
74 | Hartley James |
75 | Hawkins James |
76 | Hill Taylor |
77 | Lane Timothy |
78 | Lees Tom |
79 | Safranauskas George |
Lee Valley Youth CC U19 | |
---|---|
80 | Baldacci Brandon |
81 | Johnson Charlie |
82 | Lord Matthew |
83 | Salmon Alfie |
84 | Woodward Oscar |
Maindy Flyers CC | |
---|---|
85 | Harris Benjamin |
86 | Leyshon Morgan |
87 | Whitehouse Matthew |
Manilla Cycling | |
---|---|
88 | Kilcullen Patrick |
Devon CC | |
---|---|
89 | Jukes Harry |
Otley CC | |
---|---|
92 | Radcliffe George |
Prologue Racing Team | |
---|---|
93 | Hollis Sam |
ROTOR Race Team | |
---|---|
94 | Blackmore Joe |
Solihull CC | |
---|---|
95 | Tandy Oliver |
Spokes Racing Team U19 | |
---|---|
96 | Birrell Ross |
97 | Kain Daniel |
98 | Brown Cameron |
99 | Gault Fraser |
100 | Gibb Alex |
101 | Lawson Murray |
The Cycling Academy | |
---|---|
104 | Atterton Alfie |
105 | Ellen Archie |
106 | McHenry Finn |
107 | Reid Callum |
Tofauti Everyone Active | |
---|---|
108 | Bright Benjamin |
109 | Crossley Jake |
110 | Laborde Callum |
111 | Brown Joshua |
112 | Leeming-Sykes Dexter |
113 | Smith Joseph |
trainSharp Development team | |
---|---|
114 | Holwill Sam |
115 | Charles Tom |
116 | Forsyth Hamish |
117 | Ives Harry |
118 | James Jacob |
119 | Urquhart-Dixon Louie |
Team Utmost IOM | |
---|---|
120 | Hannay Tyler |
121 | Cooil Matthew |
122 | Holden Ralf |
123 | Walker Zachary |
V.C.Londres | |
---|---|
124 | Nerurkar Lukas |
125 | Prenelle Luke |
126 | Weller Freddie |
127 | Williams Conor |
VCA du Bourget | |
---|---|
128 | Williams Tom |
Velo Club Venta | |
---|---|
129 | Pratt Oscar |
Verulam | |
---|---|
130 | Maxen Jamie |
Wheal Velocity | |
---|---|
131 | Piccin-White William |
Wheelbase CabTech Castelli U19 | |
---|---|
132 | Bent Adam |
133 | Clough Joshua |
134 | Holmes Daniel |
135 | Houlihan Ben |
Ystwyth CC | |
---|---|
136 | Lewis Griff |
- | |
---|---|
140 | Ballbach Colin |