Road
Cyclocross
Junior
Amateur
MTB
Track
Fantasy
Home
Euro's
Races & results
Teams
Ranking
Australia RR-JR
National Championships, One-day race, 7th January 2023, Australia
Race info
Results
History
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
Results
Embed Results
Nations
Australia
Great Britain
Singapore
DoB?
Pos
Rider
Born
Team
Time
UCI
01
Cranage
Joshua
2005
Norwood CC
02:47:25
02
Jessen
Cohen
2005
-
+ 00
03
Holmes
Wil
2006
Norwood CC
+ 44
04
Chamberlain
Oscar
2005
AG2R Citroën U19 Team
+ 44
05
Hadden
Nate
2005
-
+ 44
06
Dohler
Jack
2005
X-Speed Australia
+ 44
07
Anderson
Ben
2005
-
+ 44
08
Ward
Jack
2005
-
+ 44
09
Blannin
Noah
2005
-
+ 01:13
10
Sandberg
David
2005
-
+ 01:13
11
Coles
Jamie
2005
Bendigo & District CC
+ 01:13
12
Eaves
Alex
2006
-
+ 01:16
13
Trkulja
Curtis
2005
-
+ 05:24
14
Clayton
Thomas
2005
-
+ 05:24
15
Inglis
Toby
2006
-
+ 05:48
16
Hone
Levi
2006
-
+ 05:48
17
Heath
Will
2006
-
+ 05:48
18
Van Der Ploeg
Hayden
2005
-
+ 06:32
19
Willis
Eddie
2006
-
+ 07:59
20
Harvey
Hugh
2005
-
+ 08:30
21
Bland
Xavier
2006
-
+ 08:30
22
McRobbie
Finlay
2006
-
+ 08:30
23
George
Luca
2006
-
+ 08:30
24
Lovett
Cadel
2006
-
+ 08:30
25
Raleigh
Oliver
2005
-
+ 08:30
26
Bolt
Nicholas
2005
Cycling Development Foundation
+ 08:30
27
Ludlam
Thomas
2005
-
+ 08:30
28
Goltman
Kai
2006
-
+ 08:30
29
Winfield
Cameron
2005
-
+ 08:30
30
Hansen
Oscar
2005
-
+ 08:33
31
Oliver
Lachlan
2006
-
+ 08:37
32
Grierson
Josiah
2005
-
+ 08:40
33
Butler
Thomas
2006
-
+ 09:15
34
Ismail
Syaheed
2006
Hamilton Wheelers CC
+ 09:15
35
Smith
Jeremy
2006
-
+ 09:15
36
Hickman
Tully
2006
-
+ 09:15
37
O'Sullivan
Finbar
2006
-
+ 09:15
38
Doye
Harry
2006
-
+ 10:52
39
Geldard
Sam
2006
-
+ 11:12
40
Doyle
Connor
2005
-
+ 12:52
41
Hofer
Orlando
2005
-
+ 12:52
42
White
Alex
2006
-
+ 13:34
43
Steep
Jacob
2006
-
+ 14:21
44
Sirianni
Xavier
2006
Blackburn CC
45
Gallagher
Oscar
2006
Blackburn CC
46
Clements
Olly
2006
-
47
Whitford
Ty
2006
-
48
Hadley
Jack
2005
Launceston City CC
49
Quade
James
2005
-
50
Johnstone
Caleb
2005
-
51
Ludman
Harry
2006
-
52
Agius
Senna
2005
-
53
McGillivray
Callum
2006
-
54
Howie
Cadel
2005
-
55
Milostic
Lindon
2006
-
56
Anquetil
Zach
2005
-
57
Tidswell
Andrew
2006
-
58
Clark
Jack
2006
-
59
Schoff
Harry
2006
-
60
Trewhella
Max
2006
-
61
Jirovec
Eddie
2006
-
62
Hand
James
2005
Norwood CC
63
Zajaczkowski
Sebastian
2006
-
64
Wadsworth
Luke
2006
-
65
Tucker
Kalan
2006
Norwood CC
66
Harrison
Cameron
2006
-
67
Pearce
Henry
2006
Norwood CC
68
Taylor
Alastair
2006
-
69
Key
Jameson
2006
Norwood CC
DNS
Ludlam
Oliver
2005
-
DNF
Abel
Charlie
2004
-
DNF
Burns
Nate
2006
-
DNF
Egede-Poulsen
Loke
2006
-
DNF
Loadsman
Thomas
2006
-
DNF
Madeley
Titus
2006
-
DNF
McKee
Samuel
2005
-
DNF
Pritchard
Tallis
2006
-
DNF
Sims
Oliver
2006
-
Information
Australia RR-JR
Buninyong
7th January 2023
CN | 104.4 km