Road
Cyclocross
Junior
Amateur
MTB
Track
Fantasy
Home
Races & results
Teams
Ranking
Lancaster GP
Amateur, 9th June 2019, Great Britain
Race info
Results
History
2023
2022
2021
2019
Results
Embed Results
Nations
Great Britain
Ireland
DoB?
Pos
Rider
Born
Team
Time
01
Bibby
Ian
1986
Madison - Genesis
03:54:22
02
Shaw
James
1996
SwiftCarbon Pro Cycling
+ 00
03
Tulett
Daniel
1999
Team Wiggins-Le Col
+ 00
04
Stedman
Max
1996
Canyon DHB
+ 00
05
Lampier
Steve
1984
Saint Piran
+ 03
06
Slater
Alistair
1993
Vitus Pro Cycling
+ 11
07
Day
Louis
-
Canyon DHB
+ 22
08
Richardson
Alexandar
1990
Canyon DHB
+ 22
09
Jenkins
James
1998
Richardsons Trek
+ 22
10
Scott
Rob
1998
Team Wiggins-Le Col
+ 22
11
Holmes
Matthew
1993
Madison - Genesis
+ 26
12
Bradbury
Edmund
1992
Memil Pro Cycling
+ 01:35
13
Stewart
Thomas
1990
Canyon DHB
+ 02:21
14
Moses
Thomas
1992
Madison - Genesis
+ 02:21
15
Rowsell
Erick
1990
Madison - Genesis
+ 02:21
16
Cuming
Michael
1990
Madison - Genesis
+ 02:21
17
Mottram
Michael
1990
Vitus Pro Cycling
+ 05:20
18
Mazzone
Leon
1996
Spirit Tifosi RT
+ 05:20
19
McGlinchey
Christopher
1994
Vitus Pro Cycling
+ 05:20
20
Savage
Kieran
1997
Cycling Sheffield-Giant Sheffield
+ 05:20
21
Dalton
Alex
1996
Ribble Pro Cycling
+ 05:20
22
Parsonage
Steven
1996
Richardsons Trek
+ 05:20
23
Nichols
Andrew
1989
Team B38
+ 05:23
24
Carpenter
Lawrence
1993
Team Wiggins-Le Col
+ 05:23
25
Kenway
Adam
1987
Vitus Pro Cycling
+ 05:23
26
Szymanski
Louis
1991
Cycling Sheffield-Giant Sheffield
+ 05:23
27
Cocker
Peter
1995
Richardsons Trek
+ 05:29
28
Kyffin
Zeb
1998
Ribble Pro Cycling
+ 05:46
29
Clark
Joseph
1998
Cycling Sheffield-Giant Sheffield
+ 06:09
30
MacLeod
Callum
2000
Canyon DHB
+ 06:37
31
Lewis
Gruff
1987
Ribble Pro Cycling
+ 06:37
32
Luhrs
Alex
1994
Ribble Pro Cycling
+ 06:37
33
Scott
Jacob
1995
SwiftCarbon Pro Cycling
+ 06:37
34
Paton
Alex
1990
Canyon DHB
+ 06:37
35
Clayton
Damien
1992
Andy Moore Autocentres Racing
+ 06:37
36
Jeffers
Cameron
1996
Saint Piran
+ 06:37
37
Clements
Matthew
1997
Richardsons Trek
+ 06:37
38
Bulley
Lewis
1998
Richardsons Trek
+ 06:41
39
Ingle
Samuel
-
FitPro
+ 06:43
40
Bridge
Jonathan
1998
Crimson Performance RT
+ 06:49
41
Hardy
Ben
1998
SwiftCarbon Pro Cycling
+ 07:04
42
Housley
Josh
1997
Team PB Performance
+ 07:44
43
Peacock
Jordan
1994
Spirit Tifosi RT
+ 08:07
44
Granger
Ben
2000
Wheelbase CabTech Castelli
+ 08:14
45
Richardson
Cameron
1998
Bioracer Moriarty Bikes
+ 10:29
46
Evans
Joe
1996
Saint Piran
+ 10:37
47
Womersley
Jake
1995
Crimson Performance RT
+ 10:37
48
Modell
Theo
2000
Richardsons Trek
+ 10:37
49
Christian
Mark
1990
Team Wiggins-Le Col
+ 10:40
50
Dibben
Jonathan
1994
Madison - Genesis
+ 10:40
51
Handley
Richard
1990
Madison - Genesis
+ 10:40
52
McEvoy
Jonathan
1989
Madison - Genesis
+ 10:40
53
Maxwell
Oliver
1996
Saint Piran
+ 10:40
54
Perrett
William
1996
Leisure Lakes Bikes.com
+ 10:40
55
Dahlhaus
Tobias
1999
Richardsons Trek
+ 11:12
56
Shoreman
Tim
2000
Bioracer Moriarty Bikes
+ 11:13
57
Fynn
Tarn
-
Crimson Performance RT
+ 14:01
58
Bjergfelt
William
1978
SwiftCarbon Pro Cycling
+ 14:36
59
Downing
Russell
1978
East Mids – Pearces- RDA
+ 14:38
60
Mazzone
Tom
1993
Spirit Tifosi RT
+ 14:38
61
Williams
Peter
1986
SwiftCarbon Pro Cycling
+ 14:38
62
Cross
Archie
1994
Team B38
+ 14:41
63
Harlow
Sion
1995
Team PB Performance
+ 14:43
64
Carr
Frazier
1994
Spirit Tifosi RT
+ 14:45
65
Reed
Jordan
1999
SwiftCarbon Pro Cycling
+ 18:06
Information
Lancaster GP
Great Britain
9th June 2019
1.NRC | 160.9 km