01 |
Crome Sam
| 1993 | Bennelong - Swisswellness |
03:37:34 | 14 |
02 |
Meyer Cameron
| 1988 | Mitchelton - Scott |
+ 00 | 5 |
03 |
Guerreiro Ruben
| 1994 | Trek-Segafredo |
+ 00 | 3 |
04 |
Stewart Thomas
| 1990 | JLT - Condor |
+ 00 | |
05 |
Jensen August
| 1991 | Israel Cycling Academy |
+ 00 | |
06 |
Warbasse Lawrence
| 1990 | Aqua Blue Sport |
+ 00 | |
07 |
Martin Oliver
| 1995 | Brisbane Continental Team |
+ 00 | |
08 |
Ovett Freddy
| 1994 | Australian Cycling Academy |
+ 00 | |
09 |
Pedersen Casper
| 1996 | Aqua Blue Sport |
+ 00 | |
10 |
Neilands Krists
| 1994 | Israel Cycling Academy |
+ 00 | |
11 |
Chaves Esteban
| 1990 | Mitchelton - Scott |
+ 00 | |
12 |
Harper Chris
| 1994 | Bennelong - Swisswellness |
+ 00 | |
13 |
Howson Damien
| 1992 | Mitchelton - Scott |
+ 00 | |
14 |
Mawditt Lionel
| 1995 | Australia |
+ 00 | |
15 |
Sunderland Dylan
| 1996 | Bennelong - Swisswellness |
+ 00 | |
16 |
Evans Alexander
| 1997 | Mobius - Bridgelane |
+ 00 | |
17 |
Eg Niklas
| 1995 | Trek-Segafredo |
+ 00 | |
18 |
Whitehouse Daniel
| 1995 | Interpro Stradalli Cycling |
+ 19 | |
19 |
Meijers Jeroen
| 1993 | Roompot - Ned.Loterij |
+ 19 | |
20 |
Frame Alex
| 1993 | Trek-Segafredo |
+ 42 | |
21 |
Van Ginneken Sjoerd
| 1992 | Roompot - Ned.Loterij |
+ 43 | |
22 |
Archbold Shane
| 1989 | Aqua Blue Sport |
+ 56 | |
23 |
Magennis Liam
| 1997 | Drapac EF p/b Cannondale DT |
+ 56 | |
24 |
Tucknott Reece
| 1996 | Australia |
+ 56 | |
25 |
Vink Michael
| 1991 | Brisbane Continental Team |
+ 01:14 | |
26 |
Bickel Mathew
| 1989 | Team McDonalds Down Under |
+ 01:27 | |
27 |
van Empel Etienne
| 1994 | Roompot - Ned.Loterij |
+ 01:31 | |
28 |
Williams Tyler
| 1994 | Israel Cycling Academy |
+ 01:41 | |
29 |
Whelan James
| 1996 | Australia |
+ 01:43 | |
30 |
Lane Patrick
| 1991 | Australia |
+ 01:45 | |
31 |
Christensen Ryan
| 1996 | Oliver's Real Food Racing |
+ 01:45 | |
32 |
White Calan
| 1999 | Brisbane Continental Team |
+ 01:45 | |
33 |
Etxabe Jokin
| 1994 | Interpro Stradalli Cycling |
+ 01:45 | |
34 |
Earle Nathan
| 1988 | Israel Cycling Academy |
+ 01:51 | |
35 |
Miller Nick
| 1991 | Team McDonalds Down Under |
+ 02:16 | |
36 |
Koning Peter
| 1990 | Aqua Blue Sport |
+ 02:49 | |
37 |
Bradbury Edmund
| 1992 | JLT - Condor |
+ 02:49 | |
38 |
Watson Calvin
| 1993 | Aqua Blue Sport |
+ 02:49 | |
39 |
Yates Theodore
| 1995 | Drapac EF p/b Cannondale DT |
+ 02:49 | |
40 |
Monk Cyrus
| 1996 | Drapac EF p/b Cannondale DT |
+ 02:49 | |
41 |
Potter Michael
| 1997 | Australian Cycling Academy |
+ 02:49 | |
42 |
Dempster Zakkari
| 1987 | Israel Cycling Academy |
+ 02:49 | |
43 |
Power Robert
| 1995 | Mitchelton - Scott |
+ 02:56 | |
44 |
Kent-Spark Oliver
| 1992 | Drapac EF p/b Cannondale DT |
+ 03:28 | |
45 |
Robinson Thomas
| 1989 | Brisbane Continental Team |
+ 03:28 | |
46 |
Thomas Ryan
| 1995 | Brisbane Continental Team |
+ 05:35 | |
47 |
Rice Michael
| 1996 | Australia |
+ 05:47 | |
48 |
Giacoppo Anthony
| 1986 | Bennelong - Swisswellness |
+ 05:57 | |
49 |
Hamilton Lucas
| 1996 | Mitchelton - Scott |
+ 05:57 | |
50 |
Donohoe Alistair
| 1995 | Mobius - Bridgelane |
+ 05:57 | |
51 |
Budding Martijn
| 1995 | Roompot - Ned.Loterij |
+ 05:57 | |
52 |
De Kort Koen
| 1982 | Trek-Segafredo |
+ 05:57 | |
53 |
Cooper Joseph
| 1985 | Bennelong - Swisswellness |
+ 05:57 | |
54 |
Bayly Cameron
| 1990 | Bennelong - Swisswellness |
+ 05:57 | |
55 |
Clancy Edward
| 1985 | JLT - Condor |
+ 05:57 | |
56 |
Slater Alistair
| 1993 | JLT - Condor |
+ 05:57 | |
57 |
Featonby Jesse
| 1987 | Drapac EF p/b Cannondale DT |
+ 05:57 | |
58 |
Ross Mathew
| 1996 | Australia |
+ 05:57 | |
59 |
Hepburn Michael
| 1991 | Mitchelton - Scott |
+ 08:32 | |
60 |
von Hoff Steele
| 1987 | Bennelong - Swisswellness |
+ 08:32 | |
61 |
Schreurs Hamish
| 1994 | Israel Cycling Academy |
+ 08:32 | |
62 |
Evans Brad
| 1992 | Mobius - Bridgelane |
+ 09:56 | |
63 |
Lyons Angus
| 1996 | Mobius - Bridgelane |
+ 09:56 | |
64 |
Pedersen Mads
| 1995 | Trek-Segafredo |
+ 10:47 | |
65 |
Norman Leth Lasse
| 1992 | Aqua Blue Sport |
+ 11:40 | |
66 |
Coyle Jesse
| 1994 | Mobius - Bridgelane |
+ 15:37 | |
67 |
Ray Alexander
| 1990 | Team McDonalds Down Under |
+ 15:56 | |
68 |
Richards Kane
| 1996 | Team McDonalds Down Under |
+ 16:20 | |
69 |
Andrews Benjamin
| 1997 | Oliver's Real Food Racing |
+ 16:20 | |
70 |
Reddish Nick
| 1996 | Oliver's Real Food Racing |
+ 16:20 | |
71 |
Shaw Stuart
| 1977 | Australian Cycling Academy |
+ 16:20 | |
72 |
White Liam
| 1994 | Drapac EF p/b Cannondale DT |
+ 16:20 | |
73 |
Kaesler Thomas
| 1995 | Drapac EF p/b Cannondale DT |
+ 16:20 | |
74 |
Sutton Jack
| 1993 | Oliver's Real Food Racing |
+ 17:12 | |
75 |
Ariesen Tim
| 1994 | Roompot - Ned.Loterij |
+ 18:48 | |
76 |
Goldstein Roy
| 1993 | Israel Cycling Academy |
+ 18:48 | |
DNF |
Orchard Toby
| 1996 | Australian Cycling Academy |
| |
DNF |
Livingstone Peter
| 1997 | Mobius - Bridgelane |
| |
DNF |
Noble Jonathon
| 1996 | Brisbane Continental Team |
| |
DNF |
Schuurhuis Rien
| 1982 | Oliver's Real Food Racing |
| |
DNF |
Peng Yuan Tang
| 1993 | Team McDonalds Down Under |
| |
DNF |
Hishinuma Yukinori
| 1992 | Interpro Stradalli Cycling |
| |
DNF |
Strachan Joel
| 1981 | Team McDonalds Down Under |
| |
DNF |
Layton Cameron
| 1991 | Team McDonalds Down Under |
| |
DNF |
MacKay Ashley
| 1996 | Australian Cycling Academy |
| |
DNF |
Eikeland Ken-Levi
| 1994 | Interpro Stradalli Cycling |
| |
DNF |
Gibson Matthew
| 1996 | JLT - Condor |
| |
DNF |
Drake Amarni
| 1999 | Australian Cycling Academy |
| |
DNF |
Briggs Graham
| 1983 | JLT - Condor |
| |
DNF |
Whitfield Sean
| 1995 | Oliver's Real Food Racing |
| |
DNF |
Kampers Aidan
| 1997 | Australian Cycling Academy |
| |
DNF |
Berends Ethan
| 1998 | Mobius - Bridgelane |
| |
DNF |
Edmondson Alex
| 1993 | Mitchelton - Scott |
| |
DNF |
De Greef Robbert
| 1991 | Roompot - Ned.Loterij |
| |
DNF |
White Nicholas
| 1997 | Oliver's Real Food Racing |
| |
DNF |
Bibby Ian
| 1986 | JLT - Condor |
| |