1 |
- |
Howson Damien
| 1992 | Orica-Scott |
08:46:12 |
2 |
- |
Hindley Jai
| 1996 | Australian National Team |
+ 38 |
3 |
- |
Elissonde Kenny
| 1991 | Sky |
+ 53 |
4 |
2 |
Meyer Cameron
| 1988 | Australian National Team |
+ 01:08 |
5 |
1 |
Storer Michael
| 1997 | Australian National Team |
+ 01:10 |
6 |
1 |
Froome Chris
| 1985 | Sky |
+ 01:12 |
7 |
- |
Hamilton Lucas
| 1996 | Australian National Team |
+ 01:13 |
8 |
- |
Earle Nathan
| 1988 | Australian National Team |
+ 01:15 |
9 |
- |
Chaves Esteban
| 1990 | Orica-Scott |
+ 01:15 |
10 |
- |
Roe Timothy
| 1989 | IsoWhey Sports-Swiss Wellness |
+ 01:17 |
11 |
- |
Bibby Ian
| 1986 | JLT Condor |
+ 01:26 |
12 |
- |
Acevedo Janier
| 1985 | UnitedHealthcare |
+ 01:28 |
13 |
- |
Bradbury Edmund
| 1992 | JLT Condor |
+ 01:35 |
14 |
- |
Clarke Jonathan
| 1984 | UnitedHealthcare |
+ 01:40 |
15 |
- |
Henao Sebastian
| 1993 | Sky |
+ 01:43 |
16 |
- |
Bayly Cameron
| 1990 | IsoWhey Sports-Swiss Wellness |
+ 01:45 |
17 |
- |
Featonby Jesse
| 1987 | Drapac-Pat's Veg Holistic DT |
+ 01:56 |
18 |
- |
Norris Lachlan
| 1987 | UnitedHealthcare |
+ 01:57 |
19 |
- |
Donohoe Alistair
| 1995 | Attaque Gusto |
+ 02:04 |
20 |
- |
Dyball Benjamin
| 1989 | St George Continental |
+ 02:30 |
21 |
2 |
Sunderland Dylan
| 1996 | NSW Institute of Sport |
+ 03:43 |
22 |
2 |
Brutt Pavel
| 1982 | Gazprom-RusVelo |
+ 03:44 |
23 |
4 |
Christie Jason
| 1990 | New Zealand National Team |
+ 04:51 |
24 |
4 |
Tusveld Martijn
| 1993 | Roompot-Nederlandse Loterij |
+ 05:39 |
25 |
3 |
Bowden Scott
| 1995 | IsoWhey Sports-Swiss Wellness |
+ 05:59 |
26 |
4 |
Lampier Steve
| 1984 | JLT Condor |
+ 06:46 |
27 |
2 |
Warbasse Lawrence
| 1990 | Aqua Blue Sport |
+ 07:03 |
28 |
3 |
Hucker Robbie
| 1990 | IsoWhey Sports-Swiss Wellness |
+ 07:07 |
29 |
3 |
Fitter Daniel
| 1996 | NSW Institute of Sport |
+ 07:16 |
30 |
9 |
Gerrans Simon
| 1980 | Orica-Scott |
+ 07:27 |
31 |
5 |
Putt Tanner
| 1992 | UnitedHealthcare |
+ 08:03 |
32 |
3 |
Oram James
| 1993 | New Zealand National Team |
+ 08:24 |
33 |
1 |
Vogt Mario
| 1992 | Attaque Gusto |
+ 10:04 |
34 |
1 |
Ewart Jesse
| 1994 | 7 Eleven-Road Bike Philippines |
+ 10:23 |
35 |
3 |
Monk Cyrus
| 1996 | Drapac-Pat's Veg Holistic DT |
+ 10:35 |
36 |
7 |
Dobbs Sam
| 1997 | New Zealand National Team |
+ 11:23 |
37 |
10 |
Rowe Luke
| 1990 | Sky |
+ 12:47 |
38 |
4 |
Jenner Samuel
| 1997 | Australian National Team |
+ 13:05 |
39 |
4 |
Van Ginneken Sjoerd
| 1992 | Roompot-Nederlandse Loterij |
+ 14:14 |
40 |
- |
Guy Timothy
| 1989 | Attaque Gusto |
+ 15:26 |
41 |
2 |
Morey Drew
| 1996 | Drapac-Pat's Veg Holistic DT |
+ 15:49 |
42 |
1 |
Henderson Greg
| 1976 | UnitedHealthcare |
+ 16:22 |
43 |
1 |
Gullen James
| 1989 | JLT Condor |
+ 16:25 |
44 |
15 |
Dunne Conor
| 1992 | Aqua Blue Sport |
+ 16:34 |
45 |
3 |
Talbot Brodie
| 1989 | St George Continental |
+ 16:51 |
46 |
1 |
Ershov Artur
| 1990 | Gazprom-RusVelo |
+ 16:53 |
47 |
1 |
van der Hoorn Taco
| 1993 | Roompot-Nederlandse Loterij |
+ 16:54 |
48 |
2 |
Asselman Jesper
| 1990 | Roompot-Nederlandse Loterij |
+ 16:59 |
49 |
11 |
Katsonis Nicholas
| 1994 | Drapac-Pat's Veg Holistic DT |
+ 17:34 |
50 |
4 |
Shushemoin Alexandre
| 1987 | Attaque Gusto |
+ 18:38 |
51 |
- |
Hepburn Michael
| 1991 | Orica-Scott |
+ 19:30 |
52 |
3 |
Watson Calvin
| 1993 | Aqua Blue Sport |
+ 19:34 |
53 |
2 |
Kauffmann Jacob
| 1987 | NSW Institute of Sport |
+ 19:40 |
54 |
11 |
McCabe Travis
| 1989 | UnitedHealthcare |
+ 21:13 |
55 |
1 |
Slater Alistair
| 1993 | JLT Condor |
+ 21:18 |
56 |
16 |
Ariesen Tim
| 1994 | Roompot-Nederlandse Loterij |
+ 21:58 |
57 |
24 |
Tsatevitch Alexey
| 1989 | Gazprom-RusVelo |
+ 22:02 |
58 |
21 |
Docker Mitchell
| 1986 | Orica-Scott |
+ 22:04 |
59 |
3 |
Evans Brad
| 1992 | Drapac-Pat's Veg Holistic DT |
+ 22:05 |
60 |
2 |
Meijers Jeroen
| 1993 | Roompot-Nederlandse Loterij |
+ 22:07 |
61 |
- |
van der Lijke Nick
| 1991 | Roompot-Nederlandse Loterij |
+ 22:13 |
62 |
1 |
Nikolaev Sergey
| 1988 | Gazprom-RusVelo |
+ 22:15 |
63 |
1 |
Lim Rustom
| 1993 | 7 Eleven-Road Bike Philippines |
+ 22:19 |
64 |
2 |
Kent-Spark Oliver
| 1992 | Drapac-Pat's Veg Holistic DT |
+ 22:41 |
65 |
23 |
Savitsky Ivan
| 1992 | Gazprom-RusVelo |
+ 23:20 |
66 |
13 |
Power Robert
| 1995 | Orica-Scott |
+ 24:04 |
67 |
1 |
Cooper Joseph
| 1985 | IsoWhey Sports-Swiss Wellness |
+ 24:12 |
68 |
1 |
Nohales Nieto Edgar
| 1986 | 7 Eleven-Road Bike Philippines |
+ 24:23 |
69 |
14 |
Felipe Marcelo
| 1990 | 7 Eleven-Road Bike Philippines |
+ 24:40 |
70 |
16 |
Gate Aaron
| 1990 | Aqua Blue Sport |
+ 25:53 |
71 |
5 |
Kalma Guy
| 1995 | Attaque Gusto |
+ 26:44 |
72 |
8 |
Kreder Michel
| 1987 | Aqua Blue Sport |
+ 26:47 |
73 |
9 |
Gunman Taylor
| 1991 | New Zealand National Team |
+ 26:48 |
74 |
5 |
Giacoppo Anthony
| 1986 | IsoWhey Sports-Swiss Wellness |
+ 27:06 |
75 |
5 |
Toovey Ayden
| 1995 | NSW Institute of Sport |
+ 27:09 |
76 |
3 |
Sharpe Patrick
| 1994 | St George Continental |
+ 27:14 |
77 |
25 |
Lyons Angus
| 1996 | Australian National Team |
+ 28:24 |
78 |
9 |
Fouche James
| 1998 | New Zealand National Team |
+ 28:33 |
79 |
10 |
Stannard Ian
| 1987 | Sky |
+ 28:36 |
80 |
11 |
Galedo Mark
| 1985 | 7 Eleven-Road Bike Philippines |
+ 28:48 |
81 |
13 |
Jones Brenton
| 1991 | JLT Condor |
+ 29:49 |
82 |
25 |
Hill Ben
| 1990 | Attaque Gusto |
+ 30:54 |
83 |
1 |
Frame Alex
| 1993 | JLT Condor |
+ 31:11 |
84 |
9 |
Trusov Nikolai
| 1985 | Gazprom-RusVelo |
+ 31:12 |
85 |
12 |
Ross Mathew
| 1996 | Drapac-Pat's Veg Holistic DT |
+ 31:45 |
86 |
4 |
Zenovich Matthew
| 1994 | New Zealand National Team |
+ 32:37 |
87 |
8 |
Kerrison Jesse
| 1994 | IsoWhey Sports-Swiss Wellness |
+ 34:13 |
88 |
10 |
van Poppel Danny
| 1993 | Sky |
+ 35:28 |
89 |
18 |
Hegyvari Adrian
| 1984 | UnitedHealthcare |
+ 35:31 |
90 |
17 |
Koning Peter
| 1990 | Aqua Blue Sport |
+ 35:32 |
91 |
17 |
Taylor Joshua
| 1991 | NSW Institute of Sport |
+ 35:32 |
92 |
15 |
Schreurs Hamish
| 1994 | New Zealand National Team |
+ 35:33 |
93 |
15 |
Groves Kaden
| 1998 | St George Continental |
+ 35:34 |
94 |
9 |
Howard Leigh
| 1989 | Aqua Blue Sport |
+ 36:48 |
95 |
3 |
Martz Alder
| 1990 | Attaque Gusto |
+ 37:42 |
96 |
3 |
Berry Josh
| 1990 | 7 Eleven-Road Bike Philippines |
+ 38:24 |
97 |
3 |
Bewley Sam
| 1987 | Orica-Scott |
+ 39:16 |
98 |
2 |
Ellerm-Norton Darcy
| 1992 | St George Continental |
+ 39:52 |
99 |
- |
Evers Craig
| 1990 | 7 Eleven-Road Bike Philippines |
+ 45:51 |
100 |
- |
Svesnikov Kirill
| 1992 | Gazprom-RusVelo |
+ 49:48 |
101 |
- |
Wohler Alex
| 1992 | NSW Institute of Sport |
+ 50:56 |
102 |
- |
Hubbard Thomas
| 1991 | St George Continental |
+ 51:12 |
103 |
- |
Dutton Jay
| 1993 | St George Continental |
+ 51:13 |