Campione Pinse Cup Herning - 2022

Results

DoB?
Embed Results
Pos Rider Team Time
01 Gudnitz Joshua Team Coloquick 03:12:29
02 Jørgensen Adam Holm BHS-PL Belton Bornholm + 00
03 Søndergaard Oliver Team Coloquick + 00
04 Broge Nils Lau Nyborg BHS-PL Belton Bornholm + 00
05 Overgaard Pedersen Nicklas Bache-JS.Dk + 00
06 Andersen Poul Holten Team CO Play - Giant + 00
07 Wallin Rasmus Bøgh Restaurant Suri-Carl Ras + 00
08 Falk Nicklas Team Georg Berg + 00
09 Gadgaard Morten Team Sparekassen Danmark Aalborg + 00
10 Hougaard Mads-Emil Team Herning CK Elite Biemme + 00
11 Bjerregaard Mads Bak Bache-JS.Dk + 00
12 Pedersen Rasmus Søjberg BHS-PL Belton Bornholm + 00
13 Sagbakken Sindre Lillehammer CK + 00
14 Birkemose Arne Team Nyt Syn powered by Fialla + 00
15 Mondrup Mads Sogaard Team Give Elementer + 00
16 Rønning Vebjørn Tønsberg CK + 00
17 Munk-Olsen Oscar Team Herning CK Elite Biemme + 00
18 Larsen Jacob Fredslund Sydkystens Cycling + 00
19 Berg Mads Schelde Team Georg Berg + 00
20 Mengel Nikolaj BHS-PL Belton Bornholm + 00
21 Rem Thomas IK Hero + 00
22 Rost Magnus Team Georg Berg + 00
23 Malmberg Matias Team Coloquick + 00
24 Winkler Oskar Ulrik Team Georg Berg + 00
25 Berg-Jacobsen Emil Asker CK + 00
26 Birk Madsen Jonas Team Herning CK Elite Biemme + 00
27 Jakobsen Jonas Team Herning CK Elite Biemme + 00
28 Stokkeland Sindre Stavanger SK + 00
29 Hornshoj Niklas Team Georg Berg + 00
30 Køster Pelle Team CO Play - Giant + 00
31 Lemaire Grégoire Brussels Cycling Team + 00
32 Ryom Stefan Bache-JS.Dk + 00
33 Teigland Geir Kristian IK Hero + 00
34 Hansen Alexander Arnt Restaurant Suri-Carl Ras + 00
35 Pedersen Martin Asvig Randers Cykleklub af 1910 + 00
36 Bujakewitz Kristensen Nikolai Team Herning CK Elite Biemme + 00
37 Schebye Jacob Maegaard Team Georg Berg + 00
38 Ljungdahl Jannik Team Georg Berg + 00
39 Kastrup Mikkel Aalborg Cykle-Ring + 00
40 De Ville De Goyet Ivan Brussels Cycling team + 00
41 Aidel Andreas Brandt Team Herning CK Elite Biemme + 00
42 Fjellheim Henrik IK Hero + 00
43 Vosgerau Søren Riwal Cycling Team + 00
44 Broløs Kristian Team CO Play - Giant + 00
45 Jørgensen Anders Bjørn Team Georg Berg + 00
46 Bächler Magnus Team Georg Berg + 00
47 Tvedt Ulrik Lillehammer CK + 00
48 Mikkelsen Lasse Bache-JS.Dk + 00
49 Neirynck Stijn Brussels Cycling Team + 00
50 Rønhede Thorolf Team IBT-BH-Carl Ras + 00
51 Rahbek Mads BHS-PL Belton Bornholm + 00
52 Bahr Christian Team Nyt Syn powered by Fialla + 00
53 Ryttersgaard Sebastian BHS-PL Belton Bornholm + 00
54 Lorents Nielsen Magnus Team Sparekassen Danmark Aalborg + 00
55 Lunde Tormod Emil Aalborg Cykle-Ring + 00
56 Nowak Dalner Julius Restaurant Suri-Carl Ras + 00
57 Eriksen Daniel Team Give Elementer + 00
58 Aulstad Brage Lillehammer CK + 00
59 Bak Simon Team Coloquick + 00
60 Andersen Mads Team Coloquick + 00
61 Martinsen Toralf Rydningen Lillehammer CK + 00
62 De Groodt Killian Brussels Cycling team + 00
63 Nordhagen Truls Lillehammer CK + 17
64 Lundberg Frederik Team Georg Berg + 17
65 Bundsgaard Matz Mathias Team CO Play - Giant + 23
66 Pallesen Jeppe Aaskov Team Coloquick + 23
67 Bluhm Oscar Restaurant Suri-Carl Ras + 28
68 Kloppenborg Lukas Holbæk Cykelsport + 28
69 Klinge Karl Team Coloquick + 30
70 Sørensen Frederik Bjørn Team Coloquick + 30
71 Lund Sørensen Lukas Team Coloquick + 30
72 Wulff Oliver EF Education-NIPPO DT + 36
73 Tolbøl Jeppe Team Give Elementer + 52
74 Hansen Peter Asbjørn Team Herning CK Elite Biemme + 54
75 Voldbjerg Carl Team Herning CK Elite Biemme + 54
76 Pedersen Martin Restaurant Suri-Carl Ras + 54
77 Møller Jørgensen Mathias Team Give Elementer + 01:19
78 Holm Albert Restaurant Suri-Carl Ras + 01:27
79 Kaysen Casper Team Herning CK Elite Biemme + 01:27
80 Schultz Jesper Team Coloquick + 01:49
81 Bligaard Lyhne Daniel Team Herning CK Elite Biemme + 01:49
DNF Sørensen Jonas Aalborg Cykle-Ring

Information