Campione Pinse Cup Herning - 2021

Results

DoB?
Pos Rider Team Time
01 Daniel Stampe Team CO Play - Giant 3:07:50
02 Louis Bendixen Team Coop + 00
03 Nicolai Brøchner Team Coloquick + 00
04 Emil Schmidt Team Herning CK Elite PB Look + 00
05 Morten Hulgaard Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 00
06 Peter Haslund Team O.B. Wiik - Dan Stillads + 00
07 Morten Gadgaard Team Sparekassen Vendsyssel Aal. + 00
08 Sebastian Nielsen Restaurant Suri - Carl Ras + 00
09 Kristian Aasvold Team Coop + 00
10 Magnus Henneberg Team CO Play - Giant + 00
11 Mads Østergaard Team Coloquick + 00
12 Olav Hjemsæter Team Coop + 00
13 Jacob Eriksson Team Coop + 00
14 Rasmus Wallin Team CO Play - Giant + 04
15 Jeppe Aaskov Pallesen Team Coloquick + 04
16 Frederik Muff Team Coloquick + 10
17 Aksel Bech Skot-Hansen Team Coloquick + 10
18 Sebastian Kolze Changizi Team Coloquick + 10
19 Mads Andersen Team Coloquick + 10
20 Frederik Thomsen Team IBT-BH-Carl Ras + 31
21 Oliver Wulff Team Coloquick + 6:20
22 Arne Birkemose Team IBT-BH-Carl Ras + 6:20
23 Anders Foldager Team Herning CK Elite PB Look + 6:20
24 Alexander Salby Team Coloquick + 6:20
25 Nicklas Falk Team O.B. Wiik - Dan Stillads + 6:20
26 Rasmus Søjberg Pedersen Team O.B. Wiik - Dan Stillads + 6:20
27 Jakob Bodker Team Give Elementer + 6:20
28 Stian Rosenlund BHS - PL Belton Bornholm + 6:20
29 Emil Schandorff BHS - PL Belton Bornholm + 6:24
30 Frederik Jensen BHS - PL Belton Bornholm + 6:24
31 William Blume Levy Team Coloquick + 6:24
32 Christian Ingemann Lindquist Restaurant Suri - Carl Ras + 6:27
33 Matias Malmberg Team IBT-BH-Carl Ras + 6:27
34 Niklas Larsen Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 6:34
35 Søren Vosgerau Team Sparekassen Vendsyssel Aal. + 7:52
36 Christian Spang Team Coloquick + 7:54
37 Christian Bahr V.C.Mendrisio + 7:58
38 Jeppe Falk-Kristensen Team Give Elementer + 7:58
39 Rasmus Iversen Team Herning CK Elite PB Look + 8:01
40 Thomas Koldkjær Decker Team Sparekassen Vendsyssel Aal. + 8:01
41 Gregor Hoops Kieler Radsportverein + 8:06
42 Simon Bak Cycling Odense + 8:06
43 Sebastian Ryttersgaard Team Sparekassen Vendsyssel Aal. + 8:09
44 Frederik Rodenberg Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 8:11
45 Kasper Andersen Team Coloquick + 8:11
46 Marckus Njor Team IBT-BH-Carl Ras + 8:11
47 Rasmus Madsen Team Herning CK Elite PB Look + 8:11
48 Gustav Frederik Dahl Team Give Elementer + 8:25
49 Casper Kaysen Team Kvickly Odder Elite + 9:26
50 Johannes Rom Dahl Team Sparekassen Vendsyssel Aal. + 9:26
51 Mads Sogaard Mondrup - + 9:26
52 Jannik Nedergaard Nielsen Team Herning CK Elite PB Look + 9:26
53 Julius Nowak Dalner Restaurant Suri - Carl Ras + 10:14
54 Ruben Zilas Larsen Bache-JS.Dk + 13:37
55 Jakob Gye Madsen Bache-JS.Dk + 14:44
56 Martin Szokody Køge Cykel Ring + 18:08
Information
Nation Denmark
Date 23rd May
Distance 142.8 km
CAT N3
Other
Embed Results