Holbæks åbne løb (NC) - 2021

Results

DoB?
Pos Rider Team Time
01 Anders Foldager Team Herning CK Elite PB Look 3:41:05
02 Alexander Salby Team Coloquick + 00
03 Joshua Gudnitz BHS - PL Belton Bornholm + 00
04 Elmar Reinders Riwal Cycling Team + 00
05 Nicolai Brøchner Team Coloquick + 00
06 Sebastian Nielsen Restaurant Suri - Carl Ras + 00
07 Marcus Sander Hansen BHS - PL Belton Bornholm + 00
08 Matias Malmberg Team IBT-BH-Carl Ras + 00
09 Søren Vosgerau Team Sparekassen Vendsyssel Aal. + 00
10 Peter Haslund Team O.B. Wiik - Dan Stillads + 00
11 Rasmus Søjberg Pedersen Team O.B. Wiik - Dan Stillads + 00
12 Mathias Larsen Restaurant Suri - Carl Ras + 00
13 Arne Birkemose Team IBT-BH-Carl Ras + 00
14 Tobias Kongstad Riwal Cycling Team + 00
15 Jonas Jakobsen Team Herning CK Elite PB Look + 00
16 Tobias Aagaard Hansen Uno-X DARE DT + 00
17 Rasmus Wallin Team CO Play - Giant + 00
18 Wilhelm Wallinder Team IBT-BH-Carl Ras + 00
19 Luis Carl Jørgensen Team O.B. Wiik - Dan Stillads + 00
20 Simon Bak Cycling Odense + 00
21 Andreas Brandt Aidel Urbano CT + 00
22 Daniel Bigham Ribble Weldtite Pro Cycling + 00
23 Martin Lind Team Sparekassen Vendsyssel Aal. + 00
24 Christian Axelsen - + 00
25 Oliver Wulff Team Coloquick + 00
26 Louis Bendixen Team Coop + 00
27 Benjamin Movang Team CO Play - Giant + 00
28 Thomas Bilde Team Give Elementer + 00
29 Jeppe Andreasen Bache-JS.Dk + 00
30 Sebastian Theodor Petersen Bache-JS.Dk + 00
31 Julius Johansen Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 00
32 Rasmus Madsen Team Herning CK Elite PB Look + 00
33 Morten Gadgaard Team Sparekassen Vendsyssel Aal. + 00
34 Ian Millenium Cycling Odense + 00
35 Frederik Jensen BHS - PL Belton Bornholm + 00
36 Carl Voldbjerg Team Herning CK Elite PB Look + 00
37 Kim Magnusson Riwal Cycling Team + 00
38 Gustav Frederik Dahl Team Give Elementer + 00
39 Sebastian Rathje Andersen - + 00
40 Morten Nørtoft Riwal Cycling Team + 00
41 Lucas Eriksson Riwal Cycling Team + 00
42 Oskar Hvid Bache-JS.Dk + 00
43 Daniel Bligaard Lyhne Bache-JS.Dk + 00
44 Kasper Viberg Søgaard Team CO Play - Giant + 00
45 Magnus Henneberg Team CO Play - Giant + 00
46 Rasmus Iversen Team Herning CK Elite PB Look + 00
47 Emil Toudal BHS - PL Belton Bornholm + 00
48 Christian Spang Team Coloquick + 00
49 Mikkel Øritsland Team CO Play - Giant + 00
50 Lasse Mikkelsen Team Kvickly Odder Elite + 00
51 Mads Østergaard Team Coloquick + 00
52 Frederik Erringsø AG2R Citroën U23 Team + 00
53 Kasper Andersen Team Coloquick + 00
54 Jesper Hansen Riwal Cycling Team + 00
55 Christian Ingemann Lindquist Restaurant Suri - Carl Ras + 00
56 Jakob Bodker Team Give Elementer + 00
57 Nikolaj Mengel BHS - PL Belton Bornholm + 00
58 Sebastian Ryttersgaard Team Sparekassen Vendsyssel Aal. + 00
59 Mathias Bregnhøj BHS - PL Belton Bornholm + 00
60 Dennis Lock Team Sparekassen Vendsyssel Aal. + 00
61 Sebastian Kolze Changizi Team Coloquick + 00
62 Gustav Johansson Team Ormsalva AC + 00
63 Nils Egil Bradtberg Restaurant Suri - Carl Ras + 00
64 Anders Bjørn Jørgensen Team Give Elementer + 00
65 Johannes Rom Dahl Team Sparekassen Vendsyssel Aal. + 00
66 Mathias Bundsgaard Matz Team CO Play - Giant + 00
67 Marckus Njor Team IBT-BH-Carl Ras + 00
68 Thomas Koldkjær Decker Team Sparekassen Vendsyssel Aal. + 00
69 Martin Toft Madsen BHS - PL Belton Bornholm + 00
70 Benjamin Hertz BHS - PL Belton Bornholm + 00
71 Emil Schmidt Team Herning CK Elite PB Look + 00
72 Jannik Nedergaard Nielsen Team Herning CK Elite PB Look + 00
73 Magnus Bak Klaris Team CO Play - Giant + 23
74 William Blume Levy Team Coloquick + 25
75 Stian Rosenlund BHS - PL Belton Bornholm + 25
76 Casper Kaysen Team Kvickly Odder Elite + 27
77 Malthe Thyssen Restaurant Suri - Carl Ras + 37
78 Mads Mosevang Pedersen Team Herning CK Elite PB Look + 49
79 Rasmus Lund Pedersen Restaurant Suri - Carl Ras + 50
80 Ludvig Anton Wacker Team CO Play - Giant + 50
81 Daniel Stampe Team CO Play - Giant + 50
82 Niklas Larsen Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 50
83 Jeppe Falk-Kristensen Team Give Elementer + 54
84 Nicholas Thorøe-Hansen Team IBT-BH-Carl Ras + 54
85 Frederik Thomsen Team IBT-BH-Carl Ras + 54
86 Mads Rahbek BHS - PL Belton Bornholm + 1:02
87 Mads Schelde Berg Team O.B. Wiik - Dan Stillads + 1:25
88 Kasper Due Kaspersen Team O.B. Wiik - Dan Stillads + 1:25
89 Jeppe Aaskov Pallesen Team Coloquick + 2:09
90 Joakim Mikkel Svensson Team O.B. Wiik - Dan Stillads + 2:21
91 Frederik Muff Team Coloquick + 2:21
92 Peter Busk Restaurant Suri - Carl Ras + 3:22
93 Jesper Schultz Riwal Cycling Team + 3:48
94 Mads Pedersen Trek-Segafredo + 3:48
95 Jeppe Hanssing Team CO Play - Giant + 3:48
96 Adam Holm Jørgensen BHS - PL Belton Bornholm + 5:34
97 Mads Andersen Team Coloquick + 5:34
98 Hjalmar Klyver CK Bure + 5:34
99 Julius Nowak Dalner Restaurant Suri - Carl Ras + 5:34
100 Johan Price-Pejtersen Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 5:34
101 Peter Sorensen ABC + 5:34
102 Jakob Gye Madsen Bache-JS.Dk + 5:37
103 Markus Kramer Restaurant Suri - Carl Ras + 8:27
104 Rasmus Quaade Riwal Cycling Team + 8:27
105 Mads Sogaard Mondrup Team O.B. Wiik - Dan Stillads + 13:15
106 Anders Fynbo Team IBT-BH-Carl Ras + 20:58
DNF Teit Christiansen -
DNF Sebastian Juul -
DNF Birk Hansen Bache-JS.Dk
DNF Ruben Zilas Larsen Bache-JS.Dk
DNF Peter Lauritzen Bache-JS.Dk
DNF Nils Lau Nyborg Broge BHS - PL Belton Bornholm
DNF Emil Schandorff BHS - PL Belton Bornholm
DNF Anders Alminde Frederiksberg Bane-& Landevejsklub
DNF Simon Jacob Svensson Frederiksberg Bane-& Landevejsklub
DNF Mattias Nordal Køge Cykel Ring
DNF Martin Szokody Køge Cykel Ring
DNF Andreas Lund Andresen Team CO Play - Giant
DNF Daniel Guld Team Give Elementer
DNF Nicolai Zinck Team Give Elementer
DNF Marcus Holm Team Herning CK Elite PB Look
DNF Linus Kvist Team IBT-BH-Carl Ras
DNF Thorolf Rønhede Team IBT-BH-Carl Ras
DNF Peter Visby Team IBT-BH-Carl Ras
DNF Jacob Maegaard Schebye Team O.B. Wiik - Dan Stillads
DNF Frederik Uhre Team O.B. Wiik - Dan Stillads
DNF Alexandru-Ionut Antoniu Team Sparekassen Vendsyssel Aal.
Information
Nation Denmark
Date 18th April
Distance 164.4 km
CAT N1
Other
Embed Results