Road
Cyclocross
Junior
Amateur
MTB
Track
Fantasy
Home
Races & results
Teams
Ranking
Transfers
Colombia RR
National Championships, One-day race, 12th April 2014, Colombia
Race info
Results
History
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1950
Results
Embed Results
Nations
Colombia
DoB?
Pos
Rider
Born
Team
Time
01
Rubiano
Miguel Angel
1984
Colombia
03:22:03
02
Anacona
Winner
1988
Lampre-Merida
+ 00
03
Suarez
Juan Pablo
1985
EPM - UNE
+ 00
04
Pachon
Oscar Mauricio
1987
Movistar America
+ 00
05
Oyola
Robigzon
1988
EPM - UNE
+ 00
06
Parra
Edwin
1984
Formesan - Bogota Humana
+ 00
07
Martinez Montero
Carlos Andres
1988
-
+ 00
08
Cárdenas
Félix
1972
Formesan - Bogota Humana
+ 00
09
Pedraza
Walter
1981
EPM - UNE
+ 00
10
Ardila
Mauricio
1979
Aguardiente Antioqueno
+ 31
11
Uran
Carlos
1980
4-72 Colombia
+ 38
12
Cano
Jairo Alonso
1984
Aguardiente Antioqueno
+ 38
13
Castaneda
Jaime Alberto
1986
EPM - UNE
+ 38
14
Chamorro
Juan Ernesto
1991
4-72 Colombia
+ 38
15
Martinez Gaitan
Luis Alfredo
1988
Coldeportes - Claro
+ 38
16
González
Freddy
1975
RTS - Santic Racing Team
+ 38
17
Castiblanco
Camilo
1987
EPM - UNE
+ 38
18
Colorado
Francisco
1980
Blanco del Valle - Redetrans
+ 38
19
Angarita
Marvin Orlando
1989
Movistar America
+ 38
20
Ospina
Dalivier
1985
Blanco del Valle - Redetrans
+ 38
21
Sandoval
Edwin
1981
Blanco del Valle - Redetrans
+ 38
22
Barón
Félix
1991
Formesan - Bogota Humana
+ 38
23
Valencia
William
1989
Coldeportes - Claro
+ 38
24
Montoya
Alvaro
1981
Blanco del Valle - Redetrans
+ 38
25
Alvarez
Oscar
1977
Aguardiente Antioqueno
+ 38
26
Piamonte
Freddy
1982
Coldeportes - Claro
+ 38
27
Linares
Oscar
1988
-
+ 38
28
Pena
Victor Hugo
1974
Blanco del Valle - Redetrans
+ 38
29
Rubio
Deivis
1983
-
+ 38
30
Forero
Juan Pablo
1983
Coldeportes - Claro
+ 38
31
Serrano Forero
Cristian
1989
4-72 Colombia
+ 38
32
Sastoque
Didier
1987
Formesan - Bogota Humana
+ 38
33
Tique Avila
Camilo
1991
-
+ 38
34
Restrepo
Ferney de Jesus
1984
-
+ 38
35
Vergara Caro
Jaime
1987
GW - Chaoyang
+ 38
36
Laverde
Luis
1979
Coldeportes - Claro
+ 38
37
Montiel
Rafael Anibal
1981
Aguardiente Antioqueno
+ 38
38
Suaza
Jaime Gustavo
1986
Aguardiente Antioqueno
+ 38
39
Lopez
Vladimir
1988
-
+ 38
40
Jaramillo
Remberto
1983
-
+ 38
41
Garcia
Juan Alejandro
1983
GW - Chaoyang
+ 38
42
Ortiz Caro
Edward Stiver
1980
EPM - UNE
+ 38
43
Talero
Cristian
1990
Movistar America
+ 38
44
Diaz
Andres Miguel
1984
InCycle - Predator
+ 38
45
Montoya
Juan David
1991
EPM - UNE
+ 38
46
Mendoza
Omar
1989
Movistar America
+ 38
47
Chacón
Fidel Jeobani
1980
GW - Chaoyang
+ 01:11
48
Sanchez Anzola
Edwin
1983
Formesan - Bogota Humana
+ 01:11
49
Gutierrez
Christian
1990
-
+ 01:11
50
Atehortua
Julilan Dario
1983
GW - Chaoyang
+ 01:11
51
Fonseca
Edgar Alfonso
1981
Boyaca es Atreve - Liciboy
+ 01:11
52
Pantano
Jarlinson
1988
Colombia
+ 01:11
53
Bustamante
Wilington
1983
-
+ 01:11
54
Gomez
Ronald Yesid
1991
Formesan - Bogota Humana
+ 01:11
55
Jaimes
Jose
1991
Formesan - Bogota Humana
+ 01:11
56
Rendon
Eddie
1987
GW - Chaoyang
+ 01:11
57
Lopez
Julian Mauricio
1987
-
+ 01:11
58
Jimenez Canoles
Jonathan Fabian
1990
-
+ 01:11
59
Ortega
Mauricio
1980
Aguardiente Antioqueno
+ 01:11
60
Calderon
Diego Mauricio
1983
-
+ 01:11
61
Herrera Moreno
Pedro
1986
Formesan - Bogota Humana
+ 01:11
62
Calderon
Edson Arturo
1984
4-72 Colombia
+ 01:11
63
Orjuela
Fernando
1991
4-72 Colombia
+ 01:11
64
Canaveral
Johan
1990
-
+ 01:11
65
Torres
Karol
1986
GW - Chaoyang
+ 01:11
66
Roldan
Weimar
1985
EPM - UNE
+ 01:34
67
Cendales
Miguel Angel
1982
-
+ 01:46
68
Alarcon
Antonio Jose
1990
-
+ 01:51
69
Pantano
Carlos Andres
1984
GW - Chaoyang
+ 01:51
70
Marentes
Wilson
1985
Formesan - Bogota Humana
+ 01:51
71
Fonseca
Juan David
1990
-
+ 04:16
Information
Colombia RR
Cartagena
12th April 2014
CN | 152.0 km