CN Colombia RR - 2014

Results

DoB?
Embed Results
Pos Rider Team Time
01 Rubiano Miguel Angel Colombia 03:22:03
02 Anacona Winner Lampre-Merida + 00
03 Suarez Juan Pablo EPM - UNE + 00
04 Pachon Oscar Mauricio Movistar America + 00
05 Oyola Robigzon EPM - UNE + 00
06 Parra Edwin Formesan - Bogota Humana + 00
07 Martinez Montero Carlos Andres - + 00
08 Cárdenas Félix Formesan - Bogota Humana + 00
09 Pedraza Walter EPM - UNE + 00
10 Ardila Mauricio Aguardiente Antioqueno + 31
11 Uran Carlos 4-72 Colombia + 38
12 Cano Jairo Alonso Aguardiente Antioqueno + 38
13 Castaneda Jaime Alberto EPM - UNE + 38
14 Chamorro Juan Ernesto 4-72 Colombia + 38
15 Martinez Gaitan Luis Alfredo Coldeportes - Claro + 38
16 González Freddy RTS - Santic Racing Team + 38
17 Castiblanco Camilo EPM - UNE + 38
18 Colorado Francisco Blanco del Valle - Redetrans + 38
19 Angarita Marvin Orlando Movistar America + 38
20 Ospina Dalivier Blanco del Valle - Redetrans + 38
21 Sandoval Edwin Blanco del Valle - Redetrans + 38
22 Barón Félix Formesan - Bogota Humana + 38
23 Valencia William Coldeportes - Claro + 38
24 Montoya Alvaro Blanco del Valle - Redetrans + 38
25 Alvarez Oscar Aguardiente Antioqueno + 38
26 Piamonte Freddy Coldeportes - Claro + 38
27 Linares Oscar - + 38
28 Pena Victor Hugo Blanco del Valle - Redetrans + 38
29 Rubio Deivis - + 38
30 Forero Juan Pablo Coldeportes - Claro + 38
31 Serrano Forero Cristian 4-72 Colombia + 38
32 Sastoque Didier Formesan - Bogota Humana + 38
33 Tique Avila Camilo - + 38
34 Restrepo Ferney de Jesus - + 38
35 Vergara Caro Jaime GW - Chaoyang + 38
36 Laverde Luis Felipe Coldeportes - Claro + 38
37 Montiel Rafael Anibal Aguardiente Antioqueno + 38
38 Suaza Jaime Gustavo Aguardiente Antioqueno + 38
39 Lopez Vladimir - + 38
40 Jaramillo Remberto - + 38
41 Garcia Juan Alejandro GW - Chaoyang + 38
42 Ortiz Caro Edward Stiver EPM - UNE + 38
43 Talero Cristian Movistar America + 38
44 Diaz Andres Miguel InCycle - Predator + 38
45 Montoya Juan David EPM - UNE + 38
46 Mendoza Omar Movistar America + 38
47 Chacón Fidel Jeobani GW - Chaoyang + 01:11
48 Sanchez Anzola Edwin Formesan - Bogota Humana + 01:11
49 Gutierrez Christian - + 01:11
50 Atehortua Julilan Dario GW - Chaoyang + 01:11
51 Fonseca Edgar Alfonso Boyaca es Atreve - Liciboy + 01:11
52 Pantano Jarlinson Colombia + 01:11
53 Bustamante Wilington - + 01:11
54 Gomez Ronald Yesid Formesan - Bogota Humana + 01:11
55 Jaimes Jose Formesan - Bogota Humana + 01:11
56 Rendon Eddie GW - Chaoyang + 01:11
57 Lopez Julian Mauricio - + 01:11
58 Jimenez Canoles Jonathan Fabian - + 01:11
59 Ortega Mauricio Aguardiente Antioqueno + 01:11
60 Calderon Diego Mauricio - + 01:11
61 Herrera Moreno Pedro Formesan - Bogota Humana + 01:11
62 Calderon Edson Arturo 4-72 Colombia + 01:11
63 Orjuela Fernando 4-72 Colombia + 01:11
64 Canaveral Johan - + 01:11
65 Torres Karol GW - Chaoyang + 01:11
66 Roldan Weimar EPM - UNE + 01:34
67 Cendales Miguel Angel - + 01:46
68 Alarcon Antonio Jose - + 01:51
69 Pantano Carlos Andres GW - Chaoyang + 01:51
70 Marentes Wilson Formesan - Bogota Humana + 01:51
71 Fonseca Juan David - + 04:16

Information