GP Luxembourg - 2022

Results

DoB?
Embed Results
Pos Rider Team Time
01 Kockelmann Mathieu Luxembourg 02:10:07
02 Widar Jarno Crabbe Toitures - CC Chevigny U19 + 00
03 Lightfoot Mark Tofauti Everyone Active + 00
04 Prestianni Sacha Crabbe Toitures - CC Chevigny U19 + 00
05 Biehl Kevin Team Vifra Kvickly Odder Junior + 00
06 Berger Baptiste Bourgogne-Franche Comte + 02
07 Dhondt Robbe Onder Ons Parike WZW + 02:16
08 Morang Mil Luxembourg + 02:16
09 Ury Fynn Luxembourg + 02:16
10 Vanden Heede Lars Crabbe Toitures - CC Chevigny U19 + 02:19
11 Berns Mats Luxembourg + 02:19
12 Ekman Erik Svealand Cycling Team + 02:19
13 Finckbohner Anaël Equipe Mixte U19 CP + 02:19
14 Pattinson Tomos Tofauti Everyone Active + 02:19
15 Mortier Thibaut A.C.Bisontine U19 + 02:19
16 Mathieu Paul A.C.Bisontine U19 + 02:19
17 Van Den Broeck Ruben AA Drink Young Lions + 02:19
18 Darmigny Tom Bourgogne-Franche Comte + 02:19
19 Erripa Picazo Nehuen Start Junior Cycling Team + 02:19
20 Machin Zak Tofauti Everyone Active + 02:19
21 Kranenburg Joris Merida Adelaar Development Team + 02:19
22 Modafferi Sacha Crabbe Toitures - CC Chevigny U19 + 02:19
23 Lindegaard Karl Team Vifra Kvickly Odder Junior + 02:19
24 Demarigny Louis Bourgogne-Franche Comte + 02:19
25 Viking Neo Svealand Cycling Team + 02:19
26 Schmidt Bastien A.C.Bisontine U19 + 02:19
27 Lubbers Melle Merida Adelaar Development Team + 02:19
28 Borremans Tyson Onder Ons Parike WZW + 02:19
29 Vlad Andru-George Luxembourg + 02:19
30 Blannin Noah Onder Ons Parike WZW + 02:19
31 Perez Ciro Start Junior Cycling Team + 02:19
32 David Alexis Bourgogne-Franche Comte + 02:19
33 Brockhoff Daniel Mathieu Team Vifra Kvickly Odder Junior + 02:19
34 Kleman Lenny Regional Team Luxembourg + 02:19
35 Bonilla Pablo Start Junior Cycling Team + 02:19
36 Gludavs Davis Latvia + 02:19
37 Lapins Gusts Latvia + 02:19
38 Borgström Johan Svealand Cycling Team + 02:19
39 Gouery Armand A.C.Bisontine U19 + 02:19
40 Broekaert Jelle Onder Ons Parike WZW + 02:19
41 Lutgen Jim Regional Team Luxembourg + 02:19
42 Peace Oliver Tofauti Everyone Active + 02:19
43 Richard Magnette Axel Equipe Mixte U19 CP + 02:19
44 Janssens Willem AA Drink Young Lions + 02:19
45 Boileau Jules Bourgogne-Franche Comte + 02:27
46 Vaneeckhoutte Victor Crabbe Toitures - CC Chevigny U19 + 04:48
47 Schieven Jelle Merida Adelaar Development Team + 05:29
48 Van Den Bergh Toon AA Drink Young Lions + 05:29
49 Moreels Kilian AA Drink Young Lions + 05:29
50 Mortensen Oliver Team Vifra Kvickly Odder Junior + 07:18
51 Reinfelds Rihards Latvia + 08:44
52 Vazdikis Toms Latvia + 08:44
53 Champagne Pol Equipe Mixte U19 CP + 08:44
OOT Kalweit Jonathan Regional Team Luxembourg
OOT Kiesgen Jimmy Regional Team Luxembourg
OOT Lassus Charly A.C.Bisontine U19
OOT Nielsen Max Svealand Cycling Team
DNS Gardy Julien Equipe Mixte U19 CP
DNS Dekker Sem Merida Adelaar Development Team
DNS Soenens Viktor Onder Ons Parike WZW
DNS Perez Helguera Santiago Start Junior Cycling Team
DNS Rørby Petersen Johannes Team Vifra Kvickly Odder Junior
DNF Curien Quentin Equipe Mixte U19 CP
DNF Harkins Girts Latvia
DNF Kerrens Alex Regional Team Luxembourg
DNF Cannoot Lance AA Drink Young Lions
DNF van der Veen Cas Merida Adelaar Development Team
DNF Reyes Arruti Felipe Start Junior Cycling Team
DNF Törnström Linus Svealand Cycling Team

Information