DoB? |
Pos | Rider | Team | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|
01 | Ballerstedt Maurice | Germany | 03:05:54 | |
02 | van Veenendaal Hidde | Netherlands | + 01:05 | |
03 | D'Hervez Thibault | France | + 01:47 | |
04 | Hohmann Lars | Netherlands | + 01:47 | |
05 | Heßmann Michel | Germany | + 01:47 | |
06 | Reha Filip | Czech Republic | + 01:47 | |
07 | Brenner Marco | Germany | + 01:47 | |
08 | Brouwers Emile | Avia Rudyco Janatrans | + 01:59 | |
09 | Tjøtta Martin | Norway | + 01:59 | |
10 | Huens Axel | France | + 04:21 | |
11 | Gorak Dominik | Poland | + 04:32 | |
12 | van Belle Loe | Streetjump - Forte DT | + 04:32 | |
13 | Oelke Tim | Germany | + 04:32 | |
14 | Svestad-Bårdseng Embret | Norway | + 04:42 | |
15 | Van Hoof Manu | Avia Rudyco Janatrans | + 04:42 | |
16 | Artz Huub | Netherlands | + 04:49 | |
17 | Mengel Nikolaj | Denmark | + 04:53 | |
18 | Boucek Jakub | Czech Republic | + 04:58 | |
19 | Lührs Leslie | Germany | + 04:58 | |
20 | Huys Branko | Avia Rudyco Janatrans | + 04:58 | |
21 | Bettendorff Loïc | Luxembourg | + 04:58 | |
22 | Uhlig Henri | Germany | + 04:58 | |
23 | Nørtoft Morten | Denmark | + 04:58 | |
24 | Osko Milosz | Poland | + 04:58 | |
25 | Korsnes Marcus | Norway | + 04:58 | |
26 | Habets Jordan | Netherlands | + 04:58 | |
27 | Nonneman Maxim | Avia Rudyco Janatrans | + 04:58 | |
28 | Tendon Arnaud | Switzerland | + 04:58 | |
29 | Olszar Antoni | Poland | + 04:58 | |
30 | Prosman Pieter | Streetjump - Forte DT | + 04:58 | |
31 | Czabok Konrad | Poland | + 04:58 | |
32 | Hnik Jakub | Czech Republic | + 04:58 | |
33 | Wenzel Mats | Luxembourg | + 04:58 | |
34 | van der Tuuk Axel | Netherlands | + 04:58 | |
35 | Hopmans Wouter | Avia Rudyco Janatrans | + 04:58 | |
36 | Sijbrandi Philip | Streetjump - Forte DT | + 04:58 | |
37 | Camrda Karel | Czech Republic | + 04:58 | |
38 | Gajdula Marek | Slovakia | + 04:58 | |
39 | Penhoët Paul | France | + 04:58 | |
40 | Huenders Lance | Streetjump - Forte DT | + 04:58 | |
41 | Stocek Bruno | Czech Republic | + 04:58 | |
42 | Kars Hugo | De Adelaar-KNWU | + 04:58 | |
43 | Blum Elia | Switzerland | + 04:58 | |
44 | Van Eetvelt Lennert | Belgium | + 04:58 | |
45 | Yelyubayev Ruslan | Kazakhstan | + 04:58 | |
46 | Clynhens Toon | Belgium | + 04:58 | |
47 | Toumire Hugo | France | + 04:58 | |
48 | Debruyne Ramses | Belgium | + 04:58 | |
49 | De Kok Mathijs | Streetjump - Forte DT | + 10:39 | |
50 | De Bruin Tjalle | De Adelaar-KNWU | + 10:39 | |
51 | Lubbers Christiaan | De Adelaar-KNWU | + 11:02 | |
52 | Gloesener Jacques | Luxembourg 2 | + 12:37 | |
53 | Pereira Marques Rafael | Luxembourg | + 12:37 | |
DNF | Delahaye Jens | Avia Rudyco Janatrans | ||
DNF | Orins Robin | Belgium | ||
DNF | Van Ryckeghem Lars | Belgium | ||
DNF | Vandenbulcke Alex | Belgium | ||
DNF | Macan Karel | Czech Republic | ||
DNF | Berkelder Sammy | De Adelaar-KNWU | ||
DNF | Hezeman Rick | De Adelaar-KNWU | ||
DNF | van Schipstal Guus | De Adelaar-KNWU | ||
DNF | Larsen Andreas | Denmark | ||
DNF | Lock Dennis | Denmark | ||
DNF | Rosenlund Stian | Denmark | ||
DNF | Thorøe-Hansen Nicholas | Denmark | ||
DNF | Baudin Alex | France | ||
DNF | Page Hugo | France | ||
DNF | Bekenov Alexandr | Kazakhstan | ||
DNF | Betts Andrey | Kazakhstan | ||
DNF | Noskov Dmitriy | Kazakhstan | ||
DNF | Potapenko Dmitriy | Kazakhstan | ||
DNF | Zhaparuly Bauyrzhan | Kazakhstan | ||
DNF | Michotte Joe | Luxembourg | ||
DNF | Miny Gilles | Luxembourg | ||
DNF | Paquet Tom | Luxembourg | ||
DNF | Blatt Pablo | Luxembourg 2 | ||
DNF | Braun Luc | Luxembourg 2 | ||
DNF | Esser Mik | Luxembourg 2 | ||
DNF | Jentgen Jerome | Luxembourg 2 | ||
DNF | Geleijn Owen | Netherlands | ||
DNF | Fjellheim Henrik | Norway | ||
DNF | Hjørnevik Andreas | Norway | ||
DNF | Sundlisæter Tomas | Norway | ||
DNF | Byczkowski Jakub | Poland | ||
DNF | Sedzik Dawid | Poland | ||
DNF | Baniar Matus | Slovakia | ||
DNF | Kramarcik Pavol | Slovakia | ||
DNF | Nagy Simon | Slovakia | ||
DNF | Vanco Tobias | Slovakia | ||
DNF | Zelina Andrej | Slovakia | ||
DNF | Kool Tristan | Streetjump - Forte DT | ||
DNF | Bouzon Antoine | Switzerland | ||
DNF | Heiniger Lars | Switzerland | ||
DNF | Rossier Thibault | Switzerland | ||
DNF | Roth Vincent | Switzerland |