Tropicale Amissa Bongo - 2023

Stage GC Youth Points Mountain Team

DoB?
Embed Results
Pos Rider TeamUCI Time
1 Lagab Azzedine Algeria 14 04:34:28
2 Teshome Hagos Meron Eritrea 5 + 00
3 Tesson Jason TotalEnergies 3 + 19
4 Jeannière Emilien TotalEnergies + 19
5 Blouwe Louis Bingoal WB + 19
6 Alleno Clément Burgos-BH + 19
7 Barthe Cyril Burgos-BH + 19
8 Angulo Antonio Burgos-BH + 19
9 Bdadou Youssef Morocco + 19
10 Mayer Alexandre Mauritius + 19
11 Stehli Felix EF Education-NIPPO Development Team + 19
12 Lauk Karl Patrick Bingoal WB + 19
13 Berhane Natnael Beykoz Belediyesi Spor Kulübü + 19
14 Amari Hamza Algeria + 19
15 Habton Michael Eritrea + 19
16 Soupe Geoffrey TotalEnergies + 19
17 Ed Doghmy Achraf Morocco + 19
18 Uhiriwe Renus Rwanda + 19
19 Gebrehiwet Efrem Eritrea + 19
20 Rogora Kiya EF Education-NIPPO Development Team + 19
21 Mulubrhan Henok Eritrea + 19
22 Salby Alexander Bingoal WB + 19
23 Teugels Lennert Bingoal WB + 19
24 Daumont Paul Burkina Faso + 19
25 Pritzen Marc EF Education-NIPPO Development Team + 19
26 Yemane Dawit Eritrea + 19
27 Vercher Mattéo TotalEnergies + 19
28 Ourselin Paul TotalEnergies + 19
29 El Arbaoui Adil Morocco + 19
30 Rougier-Lagane Christopher Mauritius + 19
31 Guérin Alexis Bingoal WB + 19
32 Manizabayo Eric Rwanda + 19
33 Arefayne Aklilu Eritrea + 24
34 Sabbahi El Houcaine Morocco + 34
35 Assal Nadjib Algeria + 36
36 Rostovcev Sergei Beykoz Belediyesi Spor Kulübü + 38
37 Kamzong Clovis Cameroun + 38
38 Dogan Halil Beykoz Belediyesi Spor Kulübü + 38
39 Atapuma Darwin Beykoz Belediyesi Spor Kulübü + 38
40 Cherki Salah Eddine Ayoubi Algeria + 38
41 Kossoko Sadikou Cameroun + 38
42 Mugisha Moise Rwanda + 38
43 Saber Lahcen Morocco + 40
44 Byukusenge Patrick Rwanda + 44
45 Mansouri Abderrahmane Algeria + 01:09
46 Kaygisiz Zeki Beykoz Belediyesi Spor Kulübü + 01:09
47 Moulengui Glenn Gabon + 01:09
48 Kagibwami Swaibu Rwanda + 01:09
49 Kadota Yusuke EF Education-NIPPO Development Team + 01:09
50 Areruya Joseph Rwanda + 01:09
51 Madrazo Angel Burgos-BH + 01:09
52 Yarbanga Salifou Burkina Faso + 01:09
53 Parashchak Yaroslav Beykoz Belediyesi Spor Kulübü + 01:09
54 Sanogo Abou Ivory Coast + 01:15
55 Mba Tounkara Farel Orphe Gabon + 01:17
56 Ngandamba Geoffroy Gabon + 01:17
57 Achetkueyini Aurelien Cameroun + 01:17
58 Babellah Chakir Morocco + 01:26
59 Rawende Moucaila Burkina Faso + 01:30
60 Ilboudo Harouna Burkina Faso + 01:30
61 Ande Kouadio Emmanuel Ivory Coast + 01:33
62 Sodjede Ricardo Benin + 01:33
63 Traoré Souleymane Ivory Coast + 01:42
64 Lengani Amadou Ivory Coast + 01:44
65 Tchofor Fabrice Cameroun + 01:47
66 Kouame Konan Oliver Ivory Coast + 01:49
67 Mansouri Hamza Algeria + 01:49
68 Sowou Rémi Benin + 01:49
69 Perry Toby EF Education-NIPPO Development Team + 01:53
70 Matombe Hanson Mauritius + 01:53
71 Celestin Torea Mauritius + 01:53
72 Anguilet Toussaint Mouanga Gabon + 01:57
73 Ndzaou Franso Rael Gabon + 01:59
74 Tella Artuce Cameroun + 02:04
75 Nana Boureima Burkina Faso + 02:04
76 Mayer Gregory Mauritius + 02:04
77 Kuere Rodrigue Cameroun + 02:10
78 Sagbo Emmanuel Benin + 02:31
79 Saizonou Glorad Benin + 02:31
80 Soudji Romuald Benin + 02:31
81 Fernandez Miguel Angel Burgos-BH + 02:31
82 Manzin Lorrenzo TotalEnergies + 02:35
83 Aparicio Mario Burgos-BH + 03:12
84 Cissé Issiaka Ivory Coast + 03:22
85 Koné Souleymane Burkina Faso + 03:55
86 Portsmouth Tom Bingoal WB + 04:14
87 Kinnouhezan Honoré Benin + 06:59
Pos Rider Team Time
1 Tesson Jason TotalEnergies 12:30:49
2 Soupe Geoffrey TotalEnergies + 07
3 Barthe Cyril Burgos-BH + 17
4 1 Jeannière Emilien TotalEnergies + 20
5 1 Blouwe Louis Bingoal WB + 20
6 2 Mulubrhan Henok Eritrea + 20
7 Angulo Antonio Burgos-BH + 22
8 Rougier-Lagane Christopher Mauritius + 23
9 Teugels Lennert Bingoal WB + 24
10 1 Berhane Natnael Beykoz Belediyesi Spor Kulübü + 25
11 1 Ed Doghmy Achraf Morocco + 25
12 1 Manizabayo Eric Rwanda + 25
13 3 Mayer Alexandre Mauritius + 26
14 1 Amari Hamza Algeria + 26
15 3 Bdadou Youssef Morocco + 26
16 1 Pritzen Marc EF Education-NIPPO Development Team + 26
17 2 Rogora Kiya EF Education-NIPPO Development Team + 26
18 2 Ourselin Paul TotalEnergies + 26
19 2 Gebrehiwet Efrem Eritrea + 26
20 2 Yemane Dawit Eritrea + 26
21 11 Arefayne Aklilu Eritrea + 29
22 3 Guérin Alexis Bingoal WB + 37
23 9 Mugisha Moise Rwanda + 44
24 2 Alleno Clément Burgos-BH + 46
25 1 Kossoko Sadikou Cameroun + 52
26 1 El Arbaoui Adil Morocco + 56
27 2 Salby Alexander Bingoal WB + 01:12
28 3 Lauk Karl Patrick Bingoal WB + 01:15
29 3 Uhiriwe Renus Rwanda + 01:16
30 6 Teshome Hagos Meron Eritrea + 01:19
31 1 Atapuma Darwin Beykoz Belediyesi Spor Kulübü + 01:33
32 1 Stehli Felix EF Education-NIPPO Development Team + 01:42
33 5 Lagab Azzedine Algeria + 01:49
34 1 Rostovcev Sergei Beykoz Belediyesi Spor Kulübü + 02:04
35 12 Perry Toby EF Education-NIPPO Development Team + 02:07
36 2 Kadota Yusuke EF Education-NIPPO Development Team + 02:35
37 Kagibwami Swaibu Rwanda + 02:41
38 1 Kamzong Clovis Cameroun + 02:55
39 11 Manzin Lorrenzo TotalEnergies + 03:13
40 1 Sabbahi El Houcaine Morocco + 03:25
41 2 Daumont Paul Burkina Faso + 03:41
42 4 Habton Michael Eritrea + 03:46
43 3 Madrazo Angel Burgos-BH + 03:52
44 1 Saber Lahcen Morocco + 04:05
45 2 Dogan Halil Beykoz Belediyesi Spor Kulübü + 04:14
46 4 Kaygisiz Zeki Beykoz Belediyesi Spor Kulübü + 04:25
47 5 Areruya Joseph Rwanda + 05:14
48 Babellah Chakir Morocco + 05:17
49 4 Assal Nadjib Algeria + 05:23
50 4 Vercher Mattéo TotalEnergies + 05:33
51 2 Mansouri Hamza Algeria + 05:45
52 2 Celestin Torea Mauritius + 05:51
53 3 Byukusenge Patrick Rwanda + 06:12
54 1 Mansouri Abderrahmane Algeria + 06:26
55 11 Aparicio Mario Burgos-BH + 06:35
56 5 Cissé Issiaka Ivory Coast + 07:22
57 3 Parashchak Yaroslav Beykoz Belediyesi Spor Kulübü + 08:09
58 1 Tchofor Fabrice Cameroun + 08:18
59 2 Fernandez Miguel Angel Burgos-BH + 08:29
60 2 Tella Artuce Cameroun + 08:34
61 Rawende Moucaila Burkina Faso + 08:52
62 Mayer Gregory Mauritius + 10:15
63 Ilboudo Harouna Burkina Faso + 10:22
64 1 Cherki Salah Eddine Ayoubi Algeria + 11:49
65 1 Achetkueyini Aurelien Cameroun + 12:43
66 2 Portsmouth Tom Bingoal WB + 14:43
67 1 Kuere Rodrigue Cameroun + 14:57
68 1 Matombe Hanson Mauritius + 15:16
69 2 Koné Souleymane Burkina Faso + 15:53
70 Sanogo Abou Ivory Coast + 20:53
71 Traoré Souleymane Ivory Coast + 23:11
72 Sodjede Ricardo Benin + 23:36
73 1 Moulengui Glenn Gabon + 23:43
74 1 Lengani Amadou Ivory Coast + 24:08
75 Nana Boureima Burkina Faso + 25:35
76 Mba Tounkara Farel Orphe Gabon + 28:11
77 Yarbanga Salifou Burkina Faso + 34:26
78 Anguilet Toussaint Mouanga Gabon + 36:39
79 Ndzaou Franso Rael Gabon + 43:38
80 Ngandamba Geoffroy Gabon + 50:44
81 Saizonou Glorad Benin + 52:02
82 1 Ande Kouadio Emmanuel Ivory Coast + 01:00:34
83 1 Kouame Konan Oliver Ivory Coast + 01:00:34
84 Sagbo Emmanuel Benin + 01:06:14
85 Soudji Romuald Benin + 01:06:14
86 Sowou Rémi Benin + 01:06:54
87 Kinnouhezan Honoré Benin + 01:51:45
Pos Rider Team Time
1 Blouwe Louis Bingoal WB 12:31:09
2 Mulubrhan Henok Eritrea + 00
3 Ed Doghmy Achraf Morocco + 05
4 Amari Hamza Algeria + 06
5 Bdadou Youssef Morocco + 06
6 Pritzen Marc EF Education-NIPPO Development Team + 06
7 Rogora Kiya EF Education-NIPPO Development Team + 06
8 Gebrehiwet Efrem Eritrea + 06
9 Arefayne Aklilu Eritrea + 09
10 Alleno Clément Burgos-BH + 26
11 Uhiriwe Renus Rwanda + 56
12 Stehli Felix EF Education-NIPPO Development Team + 01:22
13 Perry Toby EF Education-NIPPO Development Team + 01:47
14 Kagibwami Swaibu Rwanda + 02:21
15 Daumont Paul Burkina Faso + 03:21
16 Dogan Halil Beykoz Belediyesi Spor Kulübü + 03:54
17 Babellah Chakir Morocco + 04:57
18 Assal Nadjib Algeria + 05:03
19 Vercher Mattéo TotalEnergies + 05:13
20 Mansouri Hamza Algeria + 05:25
21 Celestin Torea Mauritius + 05:31
22 Aparicio Mario Burgos-BH + 06:15
23 Parashchak Yaroslav Beykoz Belediyesi Spor Kulübü + 07:49
24 Cherki Salah Eddine Ayoubi Algeria + 11:29
25 Portsmouth Tom Bingoal WB + 14:23
26 Matombe Hanson Mauritius + 14:56
27 Sodjede Ricardo Benin + 23:16
28 Mba Tounkara Farel Orphe Gabon + 27:51
29 Saizonou Glorad Benin + 51:42
30 Ande Kouadio Emmanuel Ivory Coast + 01:00:14
31 Kouame Konan Oliver Ivory Coast + 01:00:14
32 Soudji Romuald Benin + 01:05:54
Pos Rider Team Points
1 Teugels Lennert Bingoal WB 8
2 Aparicio Mario Burgos-BH 8
3 Arefayne Aklilu Eritrea 6
4 Angulo Antonio Burgos-BH 5
5 Lagab Azzedine Algeria 5
6 Daumont Paul Burkina Faso 5
7 Gebrehiwet Efrem Eritrea 3
8 Mugisha Moise Rwanda 3
9 Teshome Hagos Meron Eritrea 3
10 Sabbahi El Houcaine Morocco 3
11 Ed Doghmy Achraf Morocco 1
12 Manizabayo Eric Rwanda 1
13 Kamzong Clovis Cameroun 1
14 Byukusenge Patrick Rwanda 1
15 Cherki Salah Eddine Ayoubi Algeria 1
Pos Team Time
1 Eritrea 37:33:26
2 TotalEnergies + 19
3 Bingoal WB + 19
4 EF Education-NIPPO Development Team + 19
5 Burgos-BH + 39
6 Rwanda + 48
7 Morocco + 52
8 Beykoz Belediyesi Spor Kulübü + 02:34
9 Algeria + 04:25
10 Mauritius + 04:48
11 Cameroun + 05:07
12 Burkina Faso + 20:41
13 Ivory Coast + 48:26
14 Gabon + 01:20:25
15 Benin + 02:19:22

Information