Tropicale Amissa Bongo - 2023

Stage GC Youth Points Mountain Team

DoB?
Embed Results
Pos Rider TeamUCI Time
1 Soupe Geoffrey TotalEnergies 14 03:00:29
2 Blouwe Louis Bingoal WB 5 + 00
3 Angulo Antonio Burgos-BH 3 + 00
4 Mulubrhan Henok Eritrea + 00
5 Jeannière Emilien TotalEnergies + 00
6 Berhane Natnael Beykoz Belediyesi Spor Kulübü + 00
7 Tesson Jason TotalEnergies + 00
8 Ed Doghmy Achraf Morocco + 00
9 Barthe Cyril Burgos-BH + 00
10 Teugels Lennert Bingoal WB + 00
11 Pritzen Marc EF Education-NIPPO Development Team + 00
12 Amari Hamza Algeria + 00
13 Perry Toby EF Education-NIPPO Development Team + 00
14 Mayer Alexandre Mauritius + 00
15 Rougier-Lagane Christopher Mauritius + 00
16 Lauk Karl Patrick Bingoal WB + 00
17 Uhiriwe Renus Rwanda + 00
18 Yemane Dawit Eritrea + 00
19 Gebrehiwet Efrem Eritrea + 00
20 Rogora Kiya EF Education-NIPPO Development Team + 00
21 Ourselin Paul TotalEnergies + 00
22 Mugisha Moise Rwanda + 00
23 Kossoko Sadikou Cameroun + 00
24 Manizabayo Eric Rwanda + 00
25 Arefayne Aklilu Eritrea + 00
26 Manzin Lorrenzo TotalEnergies + 00
27 Guérin Alexis Bingoal WB + 11
28 Kuere Rodrigue Cameroun + 16
29 Alleno Clément Burgos-BH + 20
30 El Arbaoui Adil Morocco + 33
31 Atapuma Darwin Beykoz Belediyesi Spor Kulübü + 41
32 Rostovcev Sergei Beykoz Belediyesi Spor Kulübü + 56
33 Parashchak Yaroslav Beykoz Belediyesi Spor Kulübü + 56
34 Salby Alexander Bingoal WB + 56
35 Kagibwami Swaibu Rwanda + 56
36 Bdadou Youssef Morocco + 00
37 Aparicio Mario Burgos-BH + 01:10
38 Stehli Felix EF Education-NIPPO Development Team + 01:16
39 Teshome Hagos Meron Eritrea + 01:16
40 Habton Michael Eritrea + 01:16
41 Kadota Yusuke EF Education-NIPPO Development Team + 01:19
42 Lagab Azzedine Algeria + 01:52
43 Kamzong Clovis Cameroun + 01:52
44 Mansouri Abderrahmane Algeria + 02:16
45 Vercher Mattéo TotalEnergies + 02:29
46 Madrazo Angel Burgos-BH + 02:29
47 Daumont Paul Burkina Faso + 02:46
48 Rawende Moucaila Burkina Faso + 02:48
49 Babellah Chakir Morocco + 02:48
50 Tella Artuce Cameroun + 02:48
51 Marrier D'Unienville Thibault Mauritius + 02:48
52 Sabbahi El Houcaine Morocco + 02:48
53 Tchofor Fabrice Cameroun + 02:48
54 Areruya Joseph Rwanda + 02:48
55 Saber Lahcen Morocco + 02:48
56 Kaygisiz Zeki Beykoz Belediyesi Spor Kulübü + 03:09
57 Sanogo Abou Ivory Coast + 03:09
58 Dogan Halil Beykoz Belediyesi Spor Kulübü + 03:09
59 Celestin Torea Mauritius + 03:09
60 Mayer Gregory Mauritius + 03:35
61 Fernandez Miguel Angel Burgos-BH + 03:42
62 Mansouri Hamza Algeria + 03:42
63 Cherki Salah Eddine Ayoubi Algeria + 03:42
64 Cissé Issiaka Ivory Coast + 03:42
65 Assal Nadjib Algeria + 04:05
66 Byukusenge Patrick Rwanda + 04:21
67 Ilboudo Harouna Burkina Faso + 04:50
68 Traoré Souleymane Ivory Coast + 04:50
69 Yarbanga Salifou Burkina Faso + 05:17
70 Sodjede Ricardo Benin + 05:34
71 Kouame Konan Oliver Ivory Coast + 05:34
72 Lengani Amadou Ivory Coast + 05:55
73 Achetkueyini Aurelien Cameroun + 05:57
74 Moulengui Glenn Gabon + 06:05
75 Mba Tounkara Farel Orphe Gabon + 06:38
76 Ngandamba Geoffroy Gabon + 06:45
77 Nana Boureima Burkina Faso + 07:02
78 Sagbo Emmanuel Benin + 07:48
79 Soudji Romuald Benin + 07:48
80 Koné Souleymane Burkina Faso + 08:03
81 Saizonou Glorad Benin + 08:37
82 Portsmouth Tom Bingoal WB + 08:47
83 Matombe Hanson Mauritius + 08:47
84 Sowou Rémi Benin + 09:10
85 Anguilet Toussaint Mouanga Gabon + 12:35
86 Ande Kouadio Emmanuel Ivory Coast + 14:08
87 Kinnouhezan Honoré Benin + 18:27
88 Ndzaou Franso Rael Gabon + 19:33
DNF Lekibi Randy Gabon
Pos Rider Team Time
1 Soupe Geoffrey TotalEnergies 03:00:19
2 Blouwe Louis Bingoal WB + 04
3 Angulo Antonio Burgos-BH + 06
4 Barthe Cyril Burgos-BH + 09
5 Mulubrhan Henok Eritrea + 10
6 Jeannière Emilien TotalEnergies + 10
7 Berhane Natnael Beykoz Belediyesi Spor Kulübü + 10
8 Tesson Jason TotalEnergies + 10
9 Ed Doghmy Achraf Morocco + 10
10 Teugels Lennert Bingoal WB + 10
11 Pritzen Marc EF Education-NIPPO Development Team + 10
12 Amari Hamza Algeria + 10
13 Perry Toby EF Education-NIPPO Development Team + 10
14 Mayer Alexandre Mauritius + 10
15 Rougier-Lagane Christopher Mauritius + 10
16 Lauk Karl Patrick Bingoal WB + 10
17 Uhiriwe Renus Rwanda + 10
18 Yemane Dawit Eritrea + 10
19 Gebrehiwet Efrem Eritrea + 10
20 Rogora Kiya EF Education-NIPPO Development Team + 10
21 Ourselin Paul TotalEnergies + 10
22 Mugisha Moise Rwanda + 10
23 Kossoko Sadikou Cameroun + 10
24 Manizabayo Eric Rwanda + 10
25 Arefayne Aklilu Eritrea + 10
26 Manzin Lorrenzo TotalEnergies + 10
27 Bdadou Youssef Morocco + 10
28 Guérin Alexis Bingoal WB + 21
29 Kuere Rodrigue Cameroun + 26
30 Alleno Clément Burgos-BH + 30
31 El Arbaoui Adil Morocco + 43
32 Atapuma Darwin Beykoz Belediyesi Spor Kulübü + 51
33 Rostovcev Sergei Beykoz Belediyesi Spor Kulübü + 01:06
34 Parashchak Yaroslav Beykoz Belediyesi Spor Kulübü + 01:06
35 Salby Alexander Bingoal WB + 01:06
36 Kagibwami Swaibu Rwanda + 01:06
37 Aparicio Mario Burgos-BH + 01:20
38 Teshome Hagos Meron Eritrea + 01:24
39 Stehli Felix EF Education-NIPPO Development Team + 01:26
40 Habton Michael Eritrea + 01:26
41 Kadota Yusuke EF Education-NIPPO Development Team + 01:29
42 Lagab Azzedine Algeria + 02:02
43 Kamzong Clovis Cameroun + 02:02
44 Mansouri Abderrahmane Algeria + 02:26
45 Vercher Mattéo TotalEnergies + 02:39
46 Madrazo Angel Burgos-BH + 02:39
47 Daumont Paul Burkina Faso + 02:50
48 Sabbahi El Houcaine Morocco + 02:54
49 Rawende Moucaila Burkina Faso + 02:58
50 Babellah Chakir Morocco + 02:58
51 Tella Artuce Cameroun + 02:58
52 Marrier D'Unienville Thibault Mauritius + 02:58
53 Tchofor Fabrice Cameroun + 02:58
54 Areruya Joseph Rwanda + 02:58
55 Saber Lahcen Morocco + 02:58
56 Kaygisiz Zeki Beykoz Belediyesi Spor Kulübü + 03:19
57 Sanogo Abou Ivory Coast + 03:19
58 Dogan Halil Beykoz Belediyesi Spor Kulübü + 03:19
59 Celestin Torea Mauritius + 03:19
60 Mayer Gregory Mauritius + 03:45
61 Cissé Issiaka Ivory Coast + 03:51
62 Fernandez Miguel Angel Burgos-BH + 03:52
63 Mansouri Hamza Algeria + 03:52
64 Cherki Salah Eddine Ayoubi Algeria + 03:52
65 Assal Nadjib Algeria + 04:15
66 Byukusenge Patrick Rwanda + 04:31
67 Ilboudo Harouna Burkina Faso + 05:00
68 Traoré Souleymane Ivory Coast + 05:00
69 Yarbanga Salifou Burkina Faso + 05:27
70 Sodjede Ricardo Benin + 05:44
71 Kouame Konan Oliver Ivory Coast + 05:44
72 Achetkueyini Aurelien Cameroun + 06:03
73 Lengani Amadou Ivory Coast + 06:05
74 Moulengui Glenn Gabon + 06:15
75 Mba Tounkara Farel Orphe Gabon + 06:48
76 Ngandamba Geoffroy Gabon + 06:55
77 Nana Boureima Burkina Faso + 07:12
78 Sagbo Emmanuel Benin + 07:58
79 Soudji Romuald Benin + 07:58
80 Koné Souleymane Burkina Faso + 08:13
81 Saizonou Glorad Benin + 08:47
82 Portsmouth Tom Bingoal WB + 08:57
83 Matombe Hanson Mauritius + 08:57
84 Sowou Rémi Benin + 09:20
85 Anguilet Toussaint Mouanga Gabon + 12:45
86 Ande Kouadio Emmanuel Ivory Coast + 14:18
87 Kinnouhezan Honoré Benin + 18:37
88 Ndzaou Franso Rael Gabon + 19:43
Pos Rider Team Time
1 Blouwe Louis Bingoal WB 03:00:23
2 Mulubrhan Henok Eritrea + 06
3 Ed Doghmy Achraf Morocco + 06
4 Pritzen Marc EF Education-NIPPO Development Team + 06
5 Amari Hamza Algeria + 06
6 Perry Toby EF Education-NIPPO Development Team + 06
7 Uhiriwe Renus Rwanda + 06
8 Gebrehiwet Efrem Eritrea + 06
9 Rogora Kiya EF Education-NIPPO Development Team + 06
10 Arefayne Aklilu Eritrea + 06
11 Bdadou Youssef Morocco + 06
12 Alleno Clément Burgos-BH + 26
13 Parashchak Yaroslav Beykoz Belediyesi Spor Kulübü + 01:02
14 Kagibwami Swaibu Rwanda + 01:02
15 Aparicio Mario Burgos-BH + 01:16
16 Stehli Felix EF Education-NIPPO Development Team + 01:22
17 Vercher Mattéo TotalEnergies + 02:35
18 Daumont Paul Burkina Faso + 02:46
19 Babellah Chakir Morocco + 02:54
20 Dogan Halil Beykoz Belediyesi Spor Kulübü + 03:15
21 Celestin Torea Mauritius + 03:15
22 Mansouri Hamza Algeria + 03:48
23 Cherki Salah Eddine Ayoubi Algeria + 03:48
24 Assal Nadjib Algeria + 04:11
25 Sodjede Ricardo Benin + 05:40
26 Kouame Konan Oliver Ivory Coast + 05:40
27 Mba Tounkara Farel Orphe Gabon + 06:44
28 Soudji Romuald Benin + 07:54
29 Saizonou Glorad Benin + 08:43
30 Portsmouth Tom Bingoal WB + 08:53
31 Matombe Hanson Mauritius + 08:53
32 Ande Kouadio Emmanuel Ivory Coast + 14:14
Pos Rider Team Points
1 Aparicio Mario Burgos-BH 5
2 Daumont Paul Burkina Faso 5
3 Gebrehiwet Efrem Eritrea 3
4 Sabbahi El Houcaine Morocco 3
5 Manizabayo Eric Rwanda 1
6 Kamzong Clovis Cameroun 1
Pos Team Time
1 TotalEnergies 09:01:27
2 Bingoal WB + 00
3 Eritrea + 00
4 EF Education-NIPPO Development Team + 00
5 Rwanda + 00
6 Burgos-BH + 20
7 Morocco + 33
8 Beykoz Belediyesi Spor Kulübü + 01:37
9 Cameroun + 02:08
10 Mauritius + 02:48
11 Algeria + 04:08
12 Burkina Faso + 10:24
13 Ivory Coast + 11:41
14 Gabon + 19:28
15 Benin + 21:10

Information