Front Races Teams Riders Ranking Agency Fantasy

Tropicale Amissa Bongo

2020 | http://www.la-tropicale.com/

Main page

Embed Results

Pos Rider Team Time UCI
01 Attilio Viviani Cofidis 03:33:5714
02 Lorrenzo Manzin Total Direct Energie + 005
03 Biniam Girmay Nippo Delko Provence + 003
04 Damien Gaudin Total Direct Energie + 00
05 Henok Mulubrhan Eritrea + 00
06 Jérémy Cabot Total Direct Energie + 00
07 Jordan Levasseur Natura4Ever-Roubaix + 00
08 Natnael Tesfazion Eritrea + 00
09 Youcef Reguigui Algeria + 00
10 Riccardo Minali Nippo Delko Provence + 00
11 Mekseb Debesay Eritrea + 00
12 Emmanuel Morin Cofidis + 00
13 Emiel Vermeulen Natura4Ever-Roubaix + 00
14 Youssef Bdadou Morocco National Team + 00
15 Juraj Bellan Dukla Banska Bystrica + 00
16 Oussama Cheblaoui Algeria + 00
17 El Houcaine Sebbahi Morocco National Team + 00
18 Reynard Butler ProTouch + 00
19 Yacine Hamza Algeria + 00
20 Mohcine El Kouraji Morocco National Team + 00
21 Lucas Kubis Dukla Banska Bystrica + 00
22 Issiaka Cisse Ivory Coast National Team + 00
23 Clovis Kamzong Cameroun National Team + 00
24 Jayde Julius ProTouch + 00
25 Renus Uhiriwe Rwanda + 00
26 Moise Mugisha Rwanda + 00
27 Gabriel Cole BAI-Sicasal-Petro de Luanda + 00
28 Bachirou Nikiema Burkina Faso National Team + 00
29 Fumiyuki Beppu Nippo Delko Provence + 00
30 Nassim Saidi Algeria + 00
31 Natnael Berhane Cofidis + 00
32 Abdoul Aziz Nikiema Burkina Faso National Team + 00
33 Yasser Tahiri Morocco National Team + 00
34 Paul Daumont Burkina Faso National Team + 00
35 Bruno Araujo BAI-Sicasal-Petro de Luanda + 00
36 Sadikou Kossoko Cameroun National Team + 00
37 Michel Tientcheu Cameroun National Team + 00
38 Marek Canecky Dukla Banska Bystrica + 00
39 Sadou Diallo Burkina Faso National Team + 00
40 Joseph Areruya Rwanda + 00
41 Azzedine Lagab Algeria + 00
42 Pierre Idjouadiene Natura4Ever-Roubaix + 00
43 Carlos Oyarzun BAI-Sicasal-Petro de Luanda + 00
44 Oussama Khafi Morocco National Team + 00
45 Thibault Ferasse Natura4Ever-Roubaix + 00
46 Jean Claude Nzafashwanayo Rwanda + 00
47 Mathias Sorgho Burkina Faso National Team + 00
48 Patrik Tybor Dukla Banska Bystrica + 00
49 Fabien Grellier Total Direct Energie + 00
50 Victor Lafay Cofidis + 00
51 Christophe Masson Natura4Ever-Roubaix + 00
52 Pierre-Luc Périchon Cofidis + 00
53 Samuel Mugisha Rwanda + 00
54 Souleymane Kone Burkina Faso National Team + 00
55 Marlon Gaillard Total Direct Energie + 00
56 Zacarias Adilson BAI-Sicasal-Petro de Luanda + 00
57 Didier Munyaneza Rwanda + 00
58 Eddy Finé Cofidis + 00
59 Martin Vlcak Dukla Banska Bystrica + 00
60 Artuce Tella Cameroun National Team + 00
61 Helvio Lemos BAI-Sicasal-Petro de Luanda + 00
62 Atsushi Oka Nippo Delko Provence + 00
63 Sirak Tesfom Eritrea + 00
64 Ramunas Navardauskas Nippo Delko Provence + 00
65 Dawit Yemane Eritrea + 00
66 Jan Andrej Cully Dukla Banska Bystrica + 00
67 Adil El Arbaoui Morocco National Team + 00
68 Abderahmane Mansouri Algeria + 00
69 Julien Antomarchi Natura4Ever-Roubaix + 00
70 Hendrik Kruger ProTouch + 13
71 Dario Antonio BAI-Sicasal-Petro de Luanda + 13
72 Leonardo Bonifazio Total Direct Energie + 16
73 Robel Michael Eritrea + 35
74 Rodrigue Kuere Cameroun National Team + 00
75 Ghislain Ndong Gabon National Team + 01:22
76 Abou Sanogo Ivory Coast National Team + 01:22
77 Calvin Beneke ProTouch + 01:22
78 Hervé Mba Cameroun National Team + 01:25
79 Geoffroy Ngandamba Gabon National Team + 01:27
80 Justin Jules Nippo Delko Provence + 00
81 Karamoko Bamba Ivory Coast National Team + 02:10
82 Gustav Basson ProTouch + 00
83 Adama Yossi Ivory Coast National Team + 04:22
84 Rohan Du Plooy ProTouch + 04:30
85 Amadou Lengani Ivory Coast National Team + 12:01
86 Glenn Moulengui Gabon National Team + 16:26
87 Randy Lekibi Gabon National Team + 16:26
88 Loic Demaka Gabon National Team + 16:26
89 Souleymane Traore Ivory Coast National Team + 37:15
OOT Farel Orphe Mba Tounkara Gabon National Team
Pos Rider Team Time
01 Attilio Viviani Cofidis 03:33:47
02 Dawit Yemane Eritrea + 03
03 Lorrenzo Manzin Total Direct Energie + 04
04 Adil El Arbaoui Morocco National Team + 04
05 Moise Mugisha Rwanda + 05
06 Biniam Girmay Nippo Delko Provence + 06
07 Damien Gaudin Total Direct Energie + 10
08 Henok Mulubrhan Eritrea + 10
09 Jérémy Cabot Total Direct Energie + 10
10 Jordan Levasseur Natura4Ever-Roubaix + 10
11 Natnael Tesfazion Eritrea + 10
12 Youcef Reguigui Algeria + 10
13 Riccardo Minali Nippo Delko Provence + 10
14 Mekseb Debesay Eritrea + 10
15 Emmanuel Morin Cofidis + 10
16 Emiel Vermeulen Natura4Ever-Roubaix + 10
17 Youssef Bdadou Morocco National Team + 10
18 Juraj Bellan Dukla Banska Bystrica + 10
19 Oussama Cheblaoui Algeria + 10
20 El Houcaine Sebbahi Morocco National Team + 10
21 Reynard Butler ProTouch + 10
22 Yacine Hamza Algeria + 10
23 Mohcine El Kouraji Morocco National Team + 10
24 Lucas Kubis Dukla Banska Bystrica + 10
25 Issiaka Cisse Ivory Coast National Team + 10
26 Clovis Kamzong Cameroun National Team + 10
27 Jayde Julius ProTouch + 10
28 Renus Uhiriwe Rwanda + 10
29 Gabriel Cole BAI-Sicasal-Petro de Luanda + 10
30 Bachirou Nikiema Burkina Faso National Team + 10
31 Fumiyuki Beppu Nippo Delko Provence + 10
32 Nassim Saidi Algeria + 10
33 Natnael Berhane Cofidis + 10
34 Abdoul Aziz Nikiema Burkina Faso National Team + 10
35 Yasser Tahiri Morocco National Team + 10
36 Paul Daumont Burkina Faso National Team + 10
37 Bruno Araujo BAI-Sicasal-Petro de Luanda + 10
38 Sadikou Kossoko Cameroun National Team + 10
39 Michel Tientcheu Cameroun National Team + 10
40 Marek Canecky Dukla Banska Bystrica + 10
41 Sadou Diallo Burkina Faso National Team + 10
42 Joseph Areruya Rwanda + 10
43 Azzedine Lagab Algeria + 10
44 Pierre Idjouadiene Natura4Ever-Roubaix + 10
45 Carlos Oyarzun BAI-Sicasal-Petro de Luanda + 10
46 Oussama Khafi Morocco National Team + 10
47 Thibault Ferasse Natura4Ever-Roubaix + 10
48 Jean Claude Nzafashwanayo Rwanda + 10
49 Mathias Sorgho Burkina Faso National Team + 10
50 Patrik Tybor Dukla Banska Bystrica + 10
51 Fabien Grellier Total Direct Energie + 10
52 Victor Lafay Cofidis + 10
53 Christophe Masson Natura4Ever-Roubaix + 10
54 Pierre-Luc Périchon Cofidis + 10
55 Samuel Mugisha Rwanda + 10
56 Souleymane Kone Burkina Faso National Team + 10
57 Marlon Gaillard Total Direct Energie + 10
58 Zacarias Adilson BAI-Sicasal-Petro de Luanda + 10
59 Didier Munyaneza Rwanda + 10
60 Eddy Finé Cofidis + 10
61 Martin Vlcak Dukla Banska Bystrica + 10
62 Artuce Tella Cameroun National Team + 10
63 Helvio Lemos BAI-Sicasal-Petro de Luanda + 10
64 Atsushi Oka Nippo Delko Provence + 10
65 Sirak Tesfom Eritrea + 10
66 Ramunas Navardauskas Nippo Delko Provence + 10
67 Jan Andrej Cully Dukla Banska Bystrica + 10
68 Abderahmane Mansouri Algeria + 10
69 Julien Antomarchi Natura4Ever-Roubaix + 10
70 Rodrigue Kuere Cameroun National Team + 10
71 Justin Jules Nippo Delko Provence + 10
72 Gustav Basson ProTouch + 10
73 Hendrik Kruger ProTouch + 23
74 Dario Antonio BAI-Sicasal-Petro de Luanda + 23
75 Leonardo Bonifazio Total Direct Energie + 26
76 Robel Michael Eritrea + 45
77 Ghislain Ndong Gabon National Team + 01:32
78 Abou Sanogo Ivory Coast National Team + 01:32
79 Calvin Beneke ProTouch + 01:32
80 Hervé Mba Cameroun National Team + 01:35
81 Geoffroy Ngandamba Gabon National Team + 01:37
82 Karamoko Bamba Ivory Coast National Team + 02:20
83 Adama Yossi Ivory Coast National Team + 04:32
84 Rohan Du Plooy ProTouch + 04:40
85 Amadou Lengani Ivory Coast National Team + 12:11
86 Glenn Moulengui Gabon National Team + 16:36
87 Randy Lekibi Gabon National Team + 16:36
88 Loic Demaka Gabon National Team + 16:36
89 Souleymane Traore Ivory Coast National Team + 37:25
Pos Rider Team Time
1 Attilio Viviani Cofidis 03:33:47
2 Dawit Yemane Eritrea + 03
3 Moise Mugisha Rwanda + 05
4 Biniam Girmay Nippo Delko Provence + 06
5 Henok Mulubrhan Eritrea + 10
6 Natnael Tesfazion Eritrea + 10
7 Youssef Bdadou Morocco National Team + 10
8 Juraj Bellan Dukla Banska Bystrica + 10
9 Oussama Cheblaoui Algeria + 10
10 El Houcaine Sebbahi Morocco National Team + 10
11 Yacine Hamza Algeria + 10
12 Mohcine El Kouraji Morocco National Team + 10
13 Lucas Kubis Dukla Banska Bystrica + 10
14 Renus Uhiriwe Rwanda + 10
15 Gabriel Cole BAI-Sicasal-Petro de Luanda + 10
16 Bachirou Nikiema Burkina Faso National Team + 10
17 Yasser Tahiri Morocco National Team + 10
18 Paul Daumont Burkina Faso National Team + 10
19 Bruno Araujo BAI-Sicasal-Petro de Luanda + 10
20 Sadikou Kossoko Cameroun National Team + 10
21 Sadou Diallo Burkina Faso National Team + 10
22 Joseph Areruya Rwanda + 10
23 Pierre Idjouadiene Natura4Ever-Roubaix + 10
24 Oussama Khafi Morocco National Team + 10
25 Jean Claude Nzafashwanayo Rwanda + 10
26 Victor Lafay Cofidis + 10
27 Samuel Mugisha Rwanda + 10
28 Souleymane Kone Burkina Faso National Team + 10
29 Marlon Gaillard Total Direct Energie + 10
30 Zacarias Adilson BAI-Sicasal-Petro de Luanda + 10
31 Didier Munyaneza Rwanda + 10
32 Eddy Finé Cofidis + 10
33 Martin Vlcak Dukla Banska Bystrica + 10
34 Helvio Lemos BAI-Sicasal-Petro de Luanda + 10
35 Rodrigue Kuere Cameroun National Team + 10
36 Gustav Basson ProTouch + 10
37 Karamoko Bamba Ivory Coast National Team + 02:20
Info
Nation Gabon
Date January 20
Where Bitam -> Ebowola
What 01.Stage
Distance 149 km