Team Europcar | |
---|---|
1 | Charteau Anthony |
2 | Claude Mathieu |
3 | Gène Yohann |
4 | Pichot Alexandre |
5 | Quemeneur Perrig |
6 | Voeckler Thomas |
Gabon | |
---|---|
11 | Obiang Frederic |
12 | Anguillet Charles |
13 | Ibinga Mamazoul |
14 | Moukagni Leris |
15 | Ndong Ghislain |
16 | Ontsassi Arnaud |
Burkina Faso | |
---|---|
21 | Zidewemba Hamidou |
22 | Bamogo Seydou |
23 | Bikienga Salfo |
24 | Nikiema Abdoul Aziz |
25 | Yameogo Hamidou |
26 | Yameogo Yacouba |
MTN-Qhubeka | |
---|---|
31 | Janse van Rensburg Reinardt |
32 | Tewelde Jani |
33 | Petrus Lotto |
34 | Russom Meron |
35 | Habtariam Tesfai |
36 | Grmay Tsgabu |
Rwanda | |
---|---|
41 | Byukusenge Nathan |
42 | Ruhumuriza Abraham |
43 | Hadi Janvier |
44 | Biziyaremye Joseph |
45 | Habiyambere Nicodem |
46 | Rudahunga Emmanuel |
Marokko | |
---|---|
51 | Jelloul Adil |
52 | Aadel Reda |
53 | Chaoufi Tarik |
54 | Ayoune Ismail |
55 | Haddi Soufiane |
56 | Abelouache Essaïd |
Continental Team Astana | |
---|---|
61 | Klimiankou Kansatansin |
62 | Stalnov Nikita |
63 | Bederbekob Miras |
64 | Jumabekov Nazar |
65 | Shushemoin Alexandre |
66 | Tleubayev Ruslan |
Eritrea | |
---|---|
71 | Debesay Ferekalsi |
72 | Debretsion Aron |
73 | Haile Dawit Araya |
74 | Okubamariam Tesfom |
75 | Mengstab Amanuel Meron |
76 | Afewerki Elyas |
Tunisia | |
---|---|
81 | Hasnaoui Maher |
82 | Ghedamsi Riadh |
83 | Ali Akkouche Sid |
84 | M'Raihi Aymen |
85 | Cheffi Amine |
86 | M'Raihi Ahmed |
Groupment Sporitf Petrolier Algerie | |
---|---|
91 | Lagab Azzedine |
92 | Hannachi Abdelbasset |
93 | Kessi Abdelmalek |
94 | Madani Abdelmalek |
95 | Ben Youcef Abdallah |
96 | Tamarent Khalil |
Les Ntsas des Plateaux | |
---|---|
101 | Ndjassy Mombo David |
102 | Botsikaya Ndjeneni Davy |
103 | Ntzasi Koumba Anges |
104 | Lingombe Bongo Junior |
105 | Rapaumbia Franck Gerard |
106 | Nzoughe Gael |
Etiopia | |
---|---|
111 | Alemayo Hailemaryam Gebru |
112 | Mebrahtu Biru Gotyon |
113 | Aberha Kalayu Alemayoh |
114 | Weldmikael Gjewergif |
115 | Bitew Shiferaw Solomon |
116 | Mesfin Lsan Getachewn |
Team Specialized Concept Store | |
---|---|
121 | Isgandarov Tural |
122 | Nappa Fabio |
123 | Springer Christoph |
124 | Surutkovych Oleksandr |
125 | Holler Nikodemus |
126 | Schnaidt Fabian |
Elfenbenkysten | |
---|---|
131 | Konte Bassirou |
132 | Fofana Issiaka |
133 | Soro Porolohi |
134 | Ouattara Bolodigui |
135 | Boundaogo Haguibou |
136 | Cissé Issiaka |
Kamerun | |
---|---|
141 | Ngue Ndock Yves |
142 | Kamzong Clovis |
143 | Tekou Damien |
144 | Mba Hervé |
145 | Guewa Clovis |
146 | Tella Artuce |