CN Australia RR-U23 - 2022

Results

DoB?
Pos Rider Team Time UCI
01 Blake Quick Inform TMX MAKE 3:34:5350
02 Matthew Dinham Team BridgeLane + 0030
03 Tristan Saunders Inform TMX MAKE + 0120
04 Carter Turnbull Inform TMX MAKE + 0115
05 Liam Walsh Giant Racing Team + 0710
06 Rudy Porter Inform TMX MAKE + 075
07 Alastair Mackellar Israel Cycling Academy + 073
08 Dylan George Team BridgeLane + 073
09 Dylan Hopkins Ljubljana Gusto Santic + 071
10 Declan Trezise ARA Pro Racing Sunshine Coast + 511
11 Jensen Plowright Groupama-FDJ Conti + 58
12 Brady Gilmore Cycling Development Foundation + 1:04
13 Liam Johnston Inform TMX MAKE + 1:28
14 Fergus Browning Inform TMX MAKE + 1:32
15 Jesse Norton Giant Racing Team + 1:58
16 Cameron Wright - + 3:57
17 Sam Eddy Team BridgeLane + 4:27
18 Matthew Fox - + 4:27
19 Sam Fox Team BridgeLane + 4:27
20 Max Campbell - + 4:27
21 Rhys Robotham Team BridgeLane + 4:27
22 Will Thomas - + 4:39
23 James Forbes Carnegie Caulfield Cycling Club + 4:39
24 Zachary Marshall St George Continental + 4:41
25 Jack Schouten ONYVA Racing + 4:41
26 Luke Britten Rauland Development Cycling Team + 4:41
27 Matthew Harvey V.C.Unité Schwenheim + 4:41
28 Jack Marshall Cycle House + 4:41
29 Bailey McDonald - + 4:41
30 Joe Inglis - + 4:41
31 Henry Dietze Giant Racing Team + 5:55
32 William Moloney-Morton Cycle House + 6:20
33 Matthew Greenwood - + 6:20
34 Mackenzie Edwardson Team CCS Canberra Men + 7:30
35 Tynan Shannon - + 9:52
36 Timothy Harvey V.C.Unité Schwenheim + 9:52
37 Stinus Kaempe - + 9:52
38 James Panizza Team BridgeLane + 9:56
39 Andy Sampson - + 10:51
40 Will Golding ONYVA Racing + 10:51
41 Tom Cheesman - + 13:31
42 Kobe Henderson - + 15:41
43 Jason Woodard - + 18:39
44 Edwin Britts Oliver´s Real Food Racing
45 Devraj Grewal Oliver´s Real Food Racing
DNS Maximilian Cyreszko -
DNS Max Nichols -
DNS Domenic Paolilli -
DNS Ben Patrick -
DNS Lorcan Redmond -
DNS Lachie Sky -
DNS Angus Vander -
DNS Matthew Rice Lotto Soudal U23
DNS Tom Lynch Rauland Development Cycling Team
DNS Aiden Sinclair Team BridgeLane
DNF Michael Beatson -
DNF Oliver Bleddyn -
DNF Tasman Blizzard -
DNF Jarred Clarke -
DNF Austin Collins-Leslie -
DNF Matthew Connan -
DNF Sam Estell -
DNF Spencer Evans -
DNF James Farley -
DNF Jordy Graziano -
DNF Josh Hanigan -
DNF Rohan Haydon-Smith -
DNF Riley Helmore -
DNF Haddon Kilmartin -
DNF Will Kirkham -
DNF Tali Lane Welsh -
DNF Nathan Mann -
DNF Alexander Matthews -
DNF Hunter McGovern -
DNF Christopher McInnes -
DNF Jack Menzies -
DNF Oskar Moore -
DNF Harry Nankervis -
DNF Zach Owen -
DNF Daniel Potter -
DNF Tom Sharp -
DNF Dalton Stretton -
DNF Bailey Swan -
DNF Kurt Tozer -
DNF Finn Walsh -
DNF Jonathan Western -
DNF Byron Woods -
DNF Jacob Zlatkovic -
DNF Daniel Di Domenico ARA Pro Racing Sunshine Coast
DNF Josh Duffy Blackburn CC
DNF James Moriarty Blackburn CC
DNF Mitchell McGovern Cycling Development Foundation
DNF Jai Fielke Giant Racing Team
DNF Aidan Teese Giant Racing Team
DNF Ronan Teese Giant Racing Team
DNF Blake Agnoletto Inform TMX MAKE
DNF Graeme Frislie Inform TMX MAKE
DNF Elliot Schultz Inform TMX MAKE
DNF David Williams Inform TMX MAKE
DNF Jonathan Farley Nero Continental
DNF Kurt Eather Oliver´s Real Food Racing
DNF Luke Deasey Rauland Development Cycling Team
DNF Dylan Eather Rauland Development Cycling Team
DNF Luke Roper Rauland Development Cycling Team
DNF Aston Freeth SASI
DNF Angus Miller SASI
DNF Malachi Covington Team BridgeLane
DNF Zac Marriage Team BridgeLane
DNF Ben Metcalfe Team BridgeLane
DNF Paul Wentrock Va Pro Racing
Information
Nation Australia
Buninyong
Date 15th January
Distance 139.2 km
CAT CN
Other
Embed Results