Inform TMX MAKE | |
---|---|
1 | Turnbull Carter |
2 | Benton Thomas |
3 | Moriarty James |
4 | Leahy Conor |
5 | Agnoletto Blake |
6 | Duffy Josh |
7 | Frislie Graeme |
8 | Johnson Zachary |
9 | Porter Rudy |
10 | Quick Blake |
11 | Williams David |
Oliver's Real Food Racing | |
---|---|
14 | Fleming Riley |
15 | Robotham Rhys |
16 | Conway Fintan |
17 | Jones Campbell |
18 | Britts Edwin |
19 | Chapman Kai |
20 | Eather Kurt |
21 | Sykes Jack |
Avantias Pro Racing | |
---|---|
23 | Brodie Joshua |
24 | Morley Harrison |
25 | Forrest Taylor |
26 | Forbes James |
27 | Moutter Finely |
28 | Allen Duncan |
29 | Cuff Stephen |
Team BridgeLane | |
---|---|
31 | Eddy Patrick |
32 | Eddy Samual |
33 | Dinham Matthew |
34 | Metcalfe Ben |
35 | Plowright Jensen |
36 | Van der Merwe Juan Pierre |
ARA Pro Racing Sunshine Coast | |
---|---|
37 | Gilmore Zack |
38 | Barrett Sebastian |
39 | Di Domenico Daniel |
40 | Rice Matthew |
41 | Trezise Declan |
42 | Bogna Alex |
Giant Racing Team | |
---|---|
48 | Simpson Bill |
49 | Blazevic Adam |
51 | Dietze Henry |
52 | Slattery Godfrey |
53 | Walsh Liam |
Velofit Australia | |
---|---|
70 | Cooper Xavier |
71 | Harvey Matthew |
72 | Harvey Timothy |
73 | Lanigan Bryce |
73 | Lanigan Bryce |
- | |
---|---|
77 | Norton Jesse |
78 | Madsen Jared |
80 | Couper Mitchell |
- | |
---|---|
82 | Dodd Jude |
83 | Filshie Aidan |
84 | Gilmore Brady |
85 | Lynch Tom |
86 | Owen Zach |
87 | Patrick Ben |
88 | Shannon Tynan |
89 | Sky Lachie |
90 | Haydon-Smith Rohan |
91 | Thomas Will |
92 | Clarke Jarred |
93 | Albrecht Piper |
- | |
---|---|
96 | Buckell Isaac |
97 | Cain Marcus |
98 | Cheesman Tom |
99 | Cooper Dakota |
100 | Davis Josh |
101 | Edwards Liam |
102 | Evans Spencer |
103 | Farley James |
- | |
---|---|
105 | Fox Matthew |
106 | Fox Sam |
107 | Grogan James |
108 | Hastings Mackenzie |
109 | Helmore Riley |
110 | Hill Aidan |
111 | Inglis Joe |
112 | Johnston Liam |
113 | King Jaxon |
114 | Knight Griffin |
115 | Larsson Zach |
116 | Marr Jonathan |
117 | Marshall Zachary |
118 | McInnes Christopher |
120 | Moore Oskar |
121 | Nankervis Harry |
122 | Paolilli Domenic |
123 | Pino Liam |
124 | Rigoni Andrew |
125 | Ryan Brenton |
126 | Schouten Jack |
127 | Sharp Tom |
128 | Sinclair Lachlan |
- | |
---|---|
130 | Spenceley Ben |
- | |
---|---|
132 | Williams Jarrod |
133 | Woodard Jason |