CN Australia RR - 2022

Results

DoB?
Pos Rider Team Time UCI
01 Lucas Plapp INEOS Grenadiers 4:52:04100
02 James Whelan Team BridgeLane + 4575
03 Brendan Johnston - + 1:5060
04 Kane Richards ARA Pro Racing Sunshine Coast + 3:1350
05 Drew Morey Team BridgeLane + 3:1340
06 Alastair Christie-Johnston Team BridgeLane + 3:1330
07 Luke Durbridge Team BikeExchange-Jayco + 3:1320
08 Mark O'Brien Inform TMX MAKE + 3:1310
09 Chris Harper Jumbo-Visma + 3:135
10 Benjamin Dyball Team UKYO + 3:193
11 Cameron Ivory - + 4:293
12 Cyrus Monk Cycle House + 6:131
13 Jason Thomason Butterfields - Insurance Advisernet + 6:131
14 Liam White Oliver´s Real Food Racing + 6:131
15 Tasman Nankervis St George Continental + 6:131
16 Luke Burns Inform TMX MAKE + 6:13
17 Dylan Lindsey NCMG Criterion Racing + 6:13
18 Chris Hamilton Team DSM + 6:13
19 Steven Robb Cycle House + 6:15
20 Samuel Jenner Team BridgeLane + 10:30
21 Lionel Mawditt St George Continental + 10:30
DNS Jack Aitken -
DNS Rylee Field -
DNS Adam Jackson -
DNS Declan Wharton -
DNS Dylan Sunderland Global 6 Cycling
DNS Brent Rees NCMG Criterion Racing
DNS Karl Michelin-Beard Oliver´s Real Food Racing
DNS Ben Hill Team CCS Canberra Men
DNS Ryan Cavanagh Victoire Hiroshima
DNF Samuel Barnden -
DNF Aidan Buttigieg -
DNF Tom Chapman -
DNF Stuart Darling -
DNF John Davis -
DNF Tony Doherty -
DNF Alex Durrant-Whyte -
DNF Liam Edwards -
DNF Andrew Friebe -
DNF Chris Hargreaves -
DNF Kyle Lierich -
DNF Chris Ling -
DNF Steven Mayers -
DNF Daniel Peck -
DNF Timothy Roe -
DNF Jordan Schmidt -
DNF Matthew Sherwin -
DNF Stuart Smith -
DNF Nicholas Spratt -
DNF Benjamin Treble -
DNF Jordan Villani -
DNF Joshua Wilson -
DNF Carter Bettles ARA Pro Racing Sunshine Coast
DNF Zack Gilmore ARA Pro Racing Sunshine Coast
DNF Angus Lyons ARA Pro Racing Sunshine Coast
DNF Cameron Scott ARA Pro Racing Sunshine Coast
DNF Oliver Stenning ARA Pro Racing Sunshine Coast
DNF Craig Wiggins ARA Pro Racing Sunshine Coast
DNF Conor Leahy Blackburn CC
DNF Curtis Dowdell Butterfields - Insurance Advisernet
DNF Joel Green Cycle House
DNF Terance Hore Cycle House
DNF Griffin Knight Cycle House
DNF Brendon Green Cycling Development Foundation
DNF Jaxon King Cycling Development Foundation
DNF Adam Blazevic Giant Racing Team
DNF Brenton Jones Inform TMX MAKE
DNF Rohan Dennis Jumbo-Visma
DNF Connor Sens MG.K vis Colors for Peace VPM
DNF Brandon Conway NCMG Criterion Racing
DNF Nick Pedler NCMG Criterion Racing
DNF Scott Reynolds NCMG Criterion Racing
DNF Hugo Thompson NCMG Criterion Racing
DNF Ben Carman Nero Continental
DNF Samuel Hill Nero Continental
DNF Dylan McKenna Nero Continental
DNF Leigh Phillips Nero Continental
DNF Cooper Sayers Nero Continental
DNF Kai Chapman Oliver´s Real Food Racing
DNF Fintan Conway Oliver´s Real Food Racing
DNF Riley Fleming Oliver´s Real Food Racing
DNF Daniel Luke Oliver´s Real Food Racing
DNF Bentley Niquet-Olden Oliver´s Real Food Racing
DNF Robert Parker ONYVA Racing
DNF Callum Pearce ONYVA Racing
DNF Timothy Cameron Rauland Development Cycling Team
DNF Tom Chester Rauland Development Cycling Team
DNF Sam Greenwood Rauland Development Cycling Team
DNF Ben Spenceley Rauland Development Cycling Team
DNF Connor Reardon St George Continental
DNF Bailey Walters St George Continental
DNF Cameron Meyer Team BikeExchange-Jayco
DNF Callum Scotson Team BikeExchange-Jayco
DNF Juan Pierre Van der Merwe Team BridgeLane
DNF Nicholas White Team BridgeLane
DNF Torben Partridge-Madsen Team CCS Canberra Men
DNF Marc Williams Team CCS Canberra Men
DNF Nathan Earle Team UKYO
DNF Jacob Langham Va Pro Racing
DNF Patrick Saccani-Williams Va Pro Racing
DNF Lucas Hoffman Whyalla Cycling Club
DNF Daniel Siwek Whyalla Cycling Club
Information
Nation Australia
Buninyong
Date 16th January
Distance 185.6 km
CAT CN
Other
Embed Results