CN Australia RR - 2019

Results

DoB?
Pos Rider Team Time UCI
01 Michael Freiberg Pro Racing Sunshine Coast 4:44:48100
02 Chris Harper Team Bridgelane + 0175
03 Cameron Meyer Mitchelton - Scott + 0160
04 Luke Durbridge Mitchelton - Scott + 1:2350
05 Dylan Sunderland Team Bridgelane + 3:2440
06 Scott Bowden Team Bridgelane + 3:2430
07 Mark O'Brien Carnegie Caulfield Cycling Club + 3:2420
08 Lucas Hamilton Mitchelton - Scott + 3:2410
09 Nick Schultz Mitchelton - Scott + 3:295
10 Jai Hindley Team Sunweb + 4:163
11 Conor Murtagh Oliver's Real Food Racing + 4:363
12 Drew Morey Terengganu inc. TSG + 4:391
13 Jason Lea Team Bridgelane + 5:271
14 Reece Tucknott Velofit Australia + 5:271
15 Brendan Johnston Ind-Australia + 6:141
16 Michael Storer Team Sunweb + 6:55
17 Nathan Elliott InForm TM Insight MAKE + 6:55
18 Benjamin Hill Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum + 7:16
19 Cyrus Monk EvoPro Racing + 7:16
20 Adam Hansen Lotto - Soudal + 7:19
21 Jimmy Whelan EF Education First + 7:40
22 Damien Howson Mitchelton - Scott + 9:26
23 Liam White Drapac Cannondale Holistic + 9:30
24 Lionel Mawditt Team Bridgelane + 11:45
25 Alistair Donohoe Pro Racing Sunshine Coast + 12:42
DNS Benjamin Harvey -
DNS Steven Richards -
DNS Ben Spenceley AMR Renault
DNS Jason Thomason Butterfields - Appselec p/b VDR
DNS Ryan Thomas Drapac Cannondale Holistic
DNS Aden Reynolds GPM Stulz
DNS Matthias Kiernan Ind-Australia
DNS Kierin Lewis Rapha RCC
DNS Ryan Cavanagh St. George Continental
DNF Kevin Berwick -
DNF Mathew Ross A.C.Bisontine
DNF Heinrich Haussler Bahrain - Merida
DNF Jay McCarthy Bora - Hansgrohe
DNF Rylan Dowdell Butterfields - Appselec p/b VDR
DNF David Randall Butterfields - Appselec p/b VDR
DNF Kyle Thompson Carnegie Caulfield Cycling Club
DNF Brenton Jones Delko-Marseille Provence
DNF Patrick Burt Drapac Cannondale Holistic
DNF Thomas Kaesler Drapac Cannondale Holistic
DNF Oliver Martin Drapac Cannondale Holistic
DNF Theodore Yates Drapac Cannondale Holistic
DNF Mitch Docker EF Education First
DNF Lachlan Morton EF Education First
DNF Jonathan Clarke Floyd's Pro Cycling
DNF Michael Bettany Futuro - Maxxis Pro Cycling
DNF Tom Coates Futuro - Maxxis Pro Cycling
DNF Cameron Layton Futuro - Maxxis Pro Cycling
DNF Dylan Newbery Futuro - Maxxis Pro Cycling
DNF Tom Robinson Futuro - Maxxis Pro Cycling
DNF Harrison Bailey GPM Stulz
DNF Cameron Ivory GPM Stulz
DNF Tasman Nankervis GPM Stulz
DNF Cameron Roberts GPM Stulz
DNF Julian Thomson GPM Stulz
DNF Joel Walsh GPM Stulz
DNF Aaron Watts GPM Stulz
DNF Miles Scotson Groupama - FDJ
DNF Christopher Ball Ind-Australia
DNF Damien Bovalino Ind-Australia
DNF Brendon Brauer Ind-Australia
DNF Kelly Carter Ind-Australia
DNF Tom Chapman Ind-Australia
DNF Timothy Clarsen Ind-Australia
DNF Joel Coxon Ind-Australia
DNF Darcy Ellerm-Norton Ind-Australia
DNF Justin Gassner Ind-Australia
DNF Troy Herfoss Ind-Australia
DNF Tim Hoy Ind-Australia
DNF Adrian Jackson Ind-Australia
DNF Nathan Jones Ind-Australia
DNF Tom Just Ind-Australia
DNF Alex Kinnane Ind-Australia
DNF Jake Klajnblat Ind-Australia
DNF Lachlan Marshall Ind-Australia
DNF Peter Milostic Ind-Australia
DNF Adam Nelson Ind-Australia
DNF Steven Robb Ind-Australia
DNF Stuart Smith Ind-Australia
DNF Brodie Talbot Ind-Australia
DNF Brendan Thornton Ind-Australia
DNF Sean Trainor Ind-Australia
DNF Peter Wakefield Ind-Australia
DNF Jacob Warman Ind-Australia
DNF Joshua Wilson Ind-Australia
DNF Zakkari Dempster Israel Cycling Academy
DNF Paul William Redenbach Kern Flanders racing
DNF Daniel Taylor Kern Flanders racing
DNF Caleb Ewan Lotto - Soudal
DNF Samuel Volkers Memil Pro Cycling
DNF Alex Edmondson Mitchelton - Scott
DNF Mathew Hayman Mitchelton - Scott
DNF Michael Hepburn Mitchelton - Scott
DNF Callum Scotson Mitchelton - Scott
DNF Robert Stannard Mitchelton - Scott
DNF Adam Lloyd Mtoss Racing
DNF Nicholas Spratt Mtoss Racing
DNF Curtis Dowdell Norwood CC
DNF Thomas Rischmueller Norwood CC
DNF Rowan Dever Oliver's Real Food Racing
DNF Clinton Edwards Oliver's Real Food Racing
DNF Jesse Featonby Oliver's Real Food Racing
DNF Russell Gill Oliver's Real Food Racing
DNF Angus Lyons Oliver's Real Food Racing
DNF Karl Michelin-Beard Oliver's Real Food Racing
DNF William Barker Phoenix Cycling Collective
DNF Nathan Booth Phoenix Cycling Collective
DNF Toby Stewart Phoenix Cycling Collective
DNF Ashley MacKay Pro Racing Sunshine Coast
DNF Jonathon Noble Pro Racing Sunshine Coast
DNF Toby Orchard Pro Racing Sunshine Coast
DNF Freddy Ovett Pro Racing Sunshine Coast
DNF Max Hardy Rapha RCC
DNF Allan Iacuone Rapha RCC
DNF Gene Richards Rauland Development Cycling Team
DNF Daniel Bonello St. George Continental
DNF Timothy Cameron St. George Continental
DNF Luke Cridland St. George Continental
DNF Alexander Holden Subaru - Anchor Point Racing Team
DNF Nicholas Leonard Subaru - Anchor Point Racing Team
DNF Dylan Lindsey Subaru - Anchor Point Racing Team
DNF Nick Locandro Subaru - Anchor Point Racing Team
DNF Jordan Villani Subaru - Anchor Point Racing Team
DNF Ayden Toovey Team Bridgelane
DNF Ben Van Dam Team Bridgelane
DNF Neil Van Der Ploeg Team Bridgelane
DNF Tristan Ward Team Bridgelane
DNF Ben O'Connor Dimension Data
DNF Nathan Haas Team Katusha - Alpecin
DNF Samuel Hill Team Nero Bianchi
DNF Christopher Miller Team Nero Bianchi
DNF Jay Vine Team Nero Bianchi
DNF Angus Wilson Team Nero Bianchi
DNF Chris Hamilton Team Sunweb
DNF Sam Crome Team Ukyo
DNF Robbie Hucker Team Ukyo
DNF Guy Kalma Velofit Australia
DNF Jacob Langham Velofit Australia
DNF Todd Satchell Velofit Australia
Information
Nation Australia
Ballarat
Date 6th January
Distance 185 km
CAT CN
Other
Embed Results