Right now | Confirmed transfers | Cyclo-cross | World Championship

2019 Gemenc Grand Prix I

Race mainpage Info Results Startlist Stats Comments

Results FirstCycling.com

Pos Name Born Team Time FC UCI
01 Attila Valter 1998 CCC Development Team 4:00:413040
02 Paolo Toto 1991 Sangemini - MG.Kvis Vega + 082430
03 Niccolo Salvietti 1993 Sangemini - MG.Kvis Vega + 081825
04 Dario Puccioni 1996 Sangemini - MG.Kvis Vega + 101520
05 Janos Pelikan 1995 Pannon Cycling Team + 101415
06 Cameron Beard 1998 Team Differdange-GeBa + 101210
07 Marco Cecchini 1998 Sangemini - MG.Kvis Vega + 14115
08 Jaka Primozic 1998 KK Kranj + 26103
09 Jon Sæverås Breivold 1995 Bygdø IL + 2993
10 Tom Thill 1990 Team Differdange-GeBa + 3483
11 Jaime Alberto Restrepo Diosa 1996 Team Novak + 387
12 Daniel Dina 1997 Pannon Cycling Team + 387
13 Karel Tyrpekl 1999 Pardus Tufo - Prostejov + 416
14 Kristijan Hocevar 1999 Meblo Jogi Pro-Concrete + 465
15 Marek Canecky 1988 Dukla Banska Bystrica + 515
16 Matej Drinovec 1991 KK Kranj + 525
17 Gergo Gonczi 1996 Epronex-BSS Oil Team + 564
18 Juraj Bellan 1996 Dukla Banska Bystrica + 594
19 Nik Cemazar 1999 KK Kranj + 1:074
20 Sondre Midtsveen 1997 Ringerike SK + 1:083
21 Ales Pirih 2000 KK Kranj + 1:123
22 Daniel Arroyave Cañas 2000 Team Novak + 1:163
23 Lorant Balazsi 1999 Team Novak + 1:172
24 Laurin Winter 1996 Team Differdange-GeBa + 1:242
25 Zoltan Vigh 1987 Kontent-DKSI + 1:292
26 Viktor Filutas 1996 Pannon Cycling Team + 1:302
27 Tim Roskar 1998 Meblo Jogi Pro-Concrete + 1:301
28 Zsolt Istlstekker 1998 Kontent-DKSI + 1:351
29 Gergely Szarka 1998 Epronex-BSS Oil Team + 1:391
30 Tomas Barta 1999 Pardus Tufo - Prostejov + 1:40-
31 Martin Mahdar 1989 Dukla Banska Bystrica + 1:40
32 Erlend Litlere 2000 Bergen CK + 1:42
33 Luka Lakota 1998 KK Kranj + 1:55
34 Marton Solymosi 1990 Epronex-BSS Oil Team + 2:03
35 Gergely Orosz 1999 Pannon Cycling Team + 2:03
36 Csaba Palyi 1990 Epronex-BSS Oil Team + 2:05
37 Patrik Tybor 1987 Dukla Banska Bystrica + 2:13
38 Andras Forray 2000 Pannon Cycling Team + 2:16
39 Wilmar Molina 1998 Team Novak + 2:18
40 Sebestyen Schneider 2000 BVSC-Zugo + 2:22
41 Miklos Szabo 1998 Pannon Cycling Team + 2:24
42 Gergely Kiss 1981 Epronex-BSS Oil Team + 2:28
43 Krisztian Lovassy 1988 Epronex-BSS Oil Team + 2:43
44 Daniel Moricz 1996 Pannon Cycling Team + 2:45
45 Toni Franz 1997 Team Differdange-GeBa + 2:50
46 Simon Cibej 1997 Meblo Jogi Pro-Concrete + 2:55
47 Tevz Gorjanc 2000 Meblo Jogi Pro-Concrete + 2:55
48 Andras Szentpeteri 1996 Kontent-DKSI + 3:05
49 Tamas Szilagiy - Pecsi JKE Bringa Akademia + 3:24
50 Gabor Molnar 1999 BVSC-Zugo + 3:24
51 Nicola Graziato 2000 Sangemini - MG.Kvis Vega + 3:24
52 Balazs Vas 2000 Epronex-BSS Oil Team + 3:26
53 Mark Zathureczky 1997 Epronex-BSS Oil Team + 3:35
54 Luka Cotar 1996 KK Kranj + 3:59
55 Barnabas Peak 1998 SEG Racing Academy + 4:18
56 Jan Andrej Cully 1995 Dukla Banska Bystrica + 4:21
57 Filip Kvasina 1998 KK Kranj + 4:36
58 Robert Jenko 1990 Meblo Jogi Pro-Concrete + 4:51
59 Balazs Rozsa 1995 Team Differdange-GeBa + 5:01
60 Ivan Centrone 1995 Team Differdange-GeBa + 6:13
61 Daniel Babor 1999 Pardus Tufo - Prostejov + 8:11
62 Denis Rugovac 1993 Pardus Tufo - Prostejov + 8:19
63 Wojciech Pszczolarski 1991 Pardus Tufo - Prostejov + 8:29
64 Raphael Kockelmann 1999 Team Differdange-GeBa + 8:57
65 Yegor Dementyev 1987 Kingsnorth International Wheelers + 9:08
66 Adam Papai 1995 Epronex-BSS Oil Team + 9:57
67 Ludek Lichnovsky 1995 Pardus Tufo - Prostejov + 15:09
68 Daniel Devai 1989 Pecsi JKE Bringa Akademia + 15:10
DNF Eirik Bruland 1995 Bygdø IL
DNF Miklos Durucz 1991 Epronex-BSS Oil Team
DNF Jonas Dalland 1999 Glåmdal SK
DNF Marek Dolnicek 1999 Pardus Tufo - Prostejov
DNF Eduard Novak 1976 Team Novak

Want to use results from
FirstCycling on your site?

Gemenc Grand Prix I
Hungary - July 26th
Distance 165 km
Classification 1.2