Gran Premio Chapin - 2019

Results

DoB?
Pos Rider Team Time UCI
01 Brayan Rios ADD Quiché 4:59:4740
02 Dorian Monterroso Decorabaños-AC Quetzaltenango + 1530
03 Julio Padilla Opticas de Luxe-Ninosport + 1525
04 Gabriel Rojas Costa Rica + 1720
05 Luis Enrique Lopez Nolasco Opticas de Luxe-Ninosport + 1915
06 Pablo Luis Mudarra Segura Costa Rica + 1910
07 Daniel Bonilla Quiros Costa Rica + 415
08 John Jimenez Retana Costa Rica + 453
09 Edgar Torres Hino Cycling Team + 453
10 Melvin Daniel Boron Rabinal Ejercito de Guatemala + 453
11 Jose De la Roca Australian Sacatepequez + 45
12 Manuel Rodas Decorabaños-AC Quetzaltenango + 47
13 Abel Jocholá Cancax A,C.Chimaltenango + 54
14 Bryan Fernando Mendoza Ramos Timing 4pros + 1:02
15 Alfonso Orellana Timing 4pros + 1:02
16 Romeo Ajquiy Marroquin A.C.San Marcos + 1:02
17 Basilio Adolfo Hernández Tzunun Cuajo Luna + 1:19
18 Walter Bosbely Perez Cali A,C.Chimaltenango + 1:25
19 Alfredo Ajpacaja Decorabaños-AC Quetzaltenango + 1:25
20 Pedro Pablo Morales Pinzón Ejercito de Guatemala + 1:29
21 Victor Alfonso Tuiz Tuy A.C.Solola-Intercop + 1:35
22 Jhonnatan De Leon Hino Cycling Team + 1:44
23 Juan Francisco Gaytan Hackel Cuajo Luna + 1:55
24 Mardoqueo Vasquez Cuajo Luna + 1:55
25 Amilcar Oswaldo Mendez Sarat ADD Quetzatenalgo + 1:55
26 Julio Elias Toroc Noj Cuajo Luna + 2:07
27 Francisco Gonzalez ADD Quetzatenalgo + 2:09
28 Genaro Velasquez Perez ADD Quiché + 2:11
29 Walter Escobar Decorabaños-AC Quetzaltenango + 2:11
30 Leonardo Gonzalez Lares A,C.Chimaltenango + 2:16
31 Bryan Alonso Salas Sanchez Costa Rica + 2:16
32 Jeison Elias Vega Solano Costa Rica + 2:21
33 Robert Stewart Belize + 3:10
34 Brandon Aroldo Rios Rosales ADD Quiché + 3:10
35 Jose Dagoberto Joya Timing 4pros + 3:34
36 Julian Yac Decorabaños-AC Quetzaltenango + 3:46
37 Pedro Humberto Larez Conoz ADD Quiché + 4:06
38 Fredy Toc Xon A,C.Chimaltenango + 4:42
39 Jairo Martin Cuajo Luna + 5:38
40 Adolfo Vasquez Cuajo Luna + 5:38
41 Carlos Roberto Ramirez Valenzuela Probikes Macizo + 6:37
42 Esvin Alexander Ixtamer Tun A,C.Chimaltenango + 6:37
43 Juan Macario Cortez Ejercito de Guatemala + 6:46
44 Byron Pope Belize + 7:24
45 Alfredo Velasquez Cosami-Teo Totonicapan + 8:03
46 Gerson Toc Hino Cycling Team + 8:03
47 Tomy Gonzales A.C.Solola-Intercop + 8:16
48 Dimas Danisar Vail Vail ADD Quetzatenalgo + 9:03
49 Henry Sam ADD Quetzatenalgo + 9:03
50 Alex Santiago Velasco Garcia Australian Sacatepequez + 9:03
51 Santos Crispin Ajpacaja Tax Hino Cycling Team + 9:16
52 Rodolfo Tuiz Sulugui A.C.Solola-Intercop + 10:30
53 Jose Guevara Timing 4pros + 12:35
54 Victor Manuel Larez Conoz ADD Quiché + 14:03
55 Alejandro Godinez Muni Mixico + 15:27
56 Edgar Rodolfo Zabala Melgar Hino Cycling Team + 15:27
57 Alex Rony Julajuj Julajuj Opticas de Luxe-Ninosport + 15:27
58 Jose Canastuj Opticas de Luxe-Ninosport + 15:27
59 Jonathan Armando Giron Reyes ADD Quiché + 15:27
60 Erick Romualdo Chumil Ajquichi A.C.Solola-Intercop + 15:27
61 Marlon Fuentes Carreto A.C.San Marcos + 16:20
62 Gabriel Macario Cortez Ejercito de Guatemala + 17:24
63 Larry Maximiliano Maldonado Lopez A.C.San Marcos + 17:50
64 Mario Adolfo Rodriguez Pablo E.C.Nazareth-Intercop + 18:09
65 Joslyn Chavarria Jr Belize + 18:14
66 Dilson Geovany Orozco Gonzalez A.C.San Marcos + 21:48
67 Celso Ajpacajá Tax Decorabaños-AC Quetzaltenango + 21:48
68 Adonay Santos Opticas de Luxe-Ninosport + 21:48
69 Eduardo Eliud Orozco Lopez A.C.San Marcos + 23:31
70 Julio Alejandro Argueta Castro Probikes Macizo + 30:07
71 Werner Isaac Perez Zamora Opticas de Luxe-Ninosport + 30:10
72 Rosendo Abisai Lacan Lacan Cosami-Teo Totonicapan + 30:13
73 William Tiam Lastor E.C.Nazareth-Intercop + 30:16
OOT Irwin Orlando Hernandez Guaran Australian Sacatepequez
OOT Gian Lino Belize
OOT Erwin Middleton Belize
OOT Angel Perez Carrillo Muni Mixico
OOT Rodrigo Sicilia Garrido Muni Mixico
OOT Roberto Carlos Pop Laj A.C.Solola-Intercop
OOT Fernando Escboar ADD Quetzatenalgo
DNF Raul Mendez Mendez Australian Sacatepequez
DNF Niclas Nondesson Australian Sacatepequez
DNF Klissman Francisco Perez Perez Australian Sacatepequez
DNF Angel Tzib Belize
DNF Juan Carlos Cruz Muni Mixico
DNF Sergio Ivan Contreras de Leon Probikes Macizo
DNF Emeterio Vicente Mejia Probikes Macizo
DNF Carlos Amilcar Villagran de Leon Probikes Macizo
DNF Roger Ascencio Timing 4pros
DNF Noe Diaz Timing 4pros
DNF Robby Rodriguez TRR Team
DNF Sebastian Rodriguez Sandoval TRR Team
DNF Sergio Chumil A,C.Chimaltenango
DNF Wilmer Fernando Orozco Lopez A.C.San Marcos
DNF William Oswaldo Morales A.C.Solola-Intercop
DNF Manuel Mejía Fuentes ADD Quetzatenalgo
DNF Elmer Mauricio Esquit Esquit Cosami-Teo Totonicapan
DNF Carlos Haroldo Sanchez Cornelio Cosami-Teo Totonicapan
DNF Jaime Vasquez Vasquez Cosami-Teo Totonicapan
DNF Eddy Moises Xep Toroc Cosami-Teo Totonicapan
DNF Gustavo Adolfo Alvarado Lopez E.C.Nazareth-Intercop
DNF Josué Francisco Canastuj Calel E.C.Nazareth-Intercop
DNF William Alexander Ajcay Par Hino Cycling Team
Information
Nation Guatemala
Date 14th July
Distance 217 km
CAT 1.2
Other
Embed Results