Front Races Teams Riders Ranking

Trofeu O Jogo | 2019 Results

Overall Youth Points Mountain Sprint

Results

Pos Name Team Time UCI
01 Luis Mendonça RP - Boavista 05:48:54
02 Joni Brandao Efapel + 08
03 Rafael Reis W52 - FC Porto + 43
04 Joao Benta RP - Boavista + 47
05 Daniel Mestre W52 - FC Porto + 49
06 Henrique Casimiro Efapel + 49
07 Jesus Del Pino Vito - Feirense - PNB + 54
08 Gaspar Goncalves Miranda - Mortagua + 01:05
09 Joao Matias Vito - Feirense - PNB + 01:11
10 Bruno Silva Efapel + 01:11
11 Antonio Barbio LA Aluminios + 01:11
12 Aleksandr Grigoriev Sporting - Tavira + 01:25
13 Hugo Sancho Miranda - Mortagua + 01:29
14 Marcio Barbosa Aviludo-Louletano + 01:35
15 Gustavo César Veloso W52 - FC Porto + 01:50
16 Björn Thurau Vito - Feirense - PNB + 02:19
17 Pedro Miguel Lopes UD Oliveirense - InOutbuild + 02:53
18 Emanuel Duarte LA Aluminios + 03:01
19 Samuel Caldeira W52 - FC Porto + 03:19
20 Gonçalo Leaça LA Aluminios + 03:20
21 Pedro Andrade Vito - Feirense - PNB + 03:27
22 Valter Pereira Sporting - Tavira + 03:33
23 Rafael Silva Efapel + 03:50
24 Fabricio Ferrari Efapel + 03:53
25 Filipe Cardoso Vito - Feirense - PNB + 03:53
26 Sergio Vega Merodio Miranda - Mortagua + 04:07
27 Nuno Meireles Aviludo-Louletano + 04:12
28 Antonio Ferreira Vito - Feirense - PNB + 04:26
29 Ivo Pinheiro Miranda - Mortagua + 05:37
30 Miguel Gomez Crespo Cortizo-Anova + 05:58
31 Helder Goncalves UD Oliveirense - InOutbuild + 06:10
32 Rafael Lourenço UD Oliveirense - InOutbuild + 06:13
33 Leonel Firmino LA Aluminios + 06:15
34 Daniel Freitas Miranda - Mortagua + 06:52
35 Daniel Silva Sicasal - Constantinos + 06:58
36 Nicola Toffali Sporting - Tavira + 07:33
37 Diogo Duarte Sicasal - Constantinos + 08:19
38 Antonio Angulo Efapel + 08:23
39 Andre Crispim LA Aluminios + 08:47
40 Raul Alarcon W52 - FC Porto + 08:58
41 Patrick Videira Fortunna-Maia + 09:05
42 Vinicio Rodrigues JV Perfis-Gondomar Cultural + 10:02
43 Paulo Silva Fortunna-Maia + 10:07
44 Joao Fernandes Fortunna-Maia + 10:08
45 Rodrigo Caixas LA Aluminios + 10:25
46 Jesus Nanclares Miranda - Mortagua + 10:28
47 Daniel Silva RP - Boavista + 10:32
48 Jacobus Jooste JV Perfis-Gondomar Cultural + 10:43
49 Ruben Simao Sporting - Tavira + 10:54
50 David Livramento Sporting - Tavira + 12:06
51 Joao Guerreiro Credito Agricola-Jorbi-Almodovar + 12:53
52 Joao Leite Vito - Feirense - PNB + 14:12
53 Jose Sousa UD Oliveirense - InOutbuild + 14:19
54 Anxo Lorenzo Segade Cortizo-Anova + 14:27
55 Julio Goncalves JV Perfis-Gondomar Cultural + 23:49
DNF Eduardo Amorim ACDC Trofa
DNF Damien Cordeiro Marques ACDC Trofa
DNF Francisco Moreira ACDC Trofa
DNF Joao Rocha ACDC Trofa
DNF Carlos Rodrigues ACDC Trofa
DNF Juliano Silva ACDC Trofa
DNF Leonel Coutinho Aviludo-Louletano
DNF Angel Fraga Castrillón Cortizo-Anova
DNF Iñigo Rodriguez Beltrán Cortizo-Anova
DNF Eugenio Joaquin San Martin Dominguez Cortizo-Anova
DNF Ivan Venter Cortizo-Anova
DNF Gonçalo Afonso Credito Agricola-Jorbi-Almodovar
DNF Joao Campos Credito Agricola-Jorbi-Almodovar
DNF Francisco Duarte Credito Agricola-Jorbi-Almodovar
DNF Francisco Marques Credito Agricola-Jorbi-Almodovar
DNF Dinis Martins Credito Agricola-Jorbi-Almodovar
DNF Raul Ribeiro Credito Agricola-Jorbi-Almodovar
DNF Pedro Paulinho Efapel
DNF Joao Afonso Fortunna-Maia
DNF Pedro Barbosa Fortunna-Maia
DNF Fernando Faria Fortunna-Maia
DNF Daniel Lopes Fortunna-Maia
DNF Diogo Barbosa JV Perfis-Gondomar Cultural
DNF Francisco Pereira JV Perfis-Gondomar Cultural
DNF Luis Pereira JV Perfis-Gondomar Cultural
DNF Rafael Torres JV Perfis-Gondomar Cultural
DNF Marvin Scheulen LA Aluminios
DNF Pedro Pinto Miranda - Mortagua
DNF Joao Salgado RP - Boavista
DNF Wilson Esperanca Sicasal - Constantinos
DNF Iuri Leitao Sicasal - Constantinos
DNF Francisco Morais Sicasal - Constantinos
DNF Marcelo Salvador Sicasal - Constantinos
DNF Jose Vieira Sicasal - Constantinos
DNF Cesar Martingil Sporting - Tavira
DNF Diogo Ribeiro Sporting - Tavira
DNF Venceslau Fernandes UD Oliveirense - InOutbuild
DNF Pedro Jose Lopes UD Oliveirense - InOutbuild
DNF Tiago Ferreira W52 - FC Porto
DNF Tiago Ferreira W52 - FC Porto
DNF Joao Rodrigues W52 - FC Porto
Information
Nations Portugal
Date May 4th-5th
CAT NE