Grande Premio O Jogo - 2019

Stage Overall

DoB?
Pos Rider Team Time
01 Luis Mendonça RP - Boavista 03:24:48
02 Joni Brandão Efapel + 08
03 Rafael Reis W52 - FC Porto + 10
04 João Benta RP - Boavista + 10
05 Daniel Mestre W52 - FC Porto + 15
06 Henrique Casimiro Efapel + 15
07 Jesus Del Pino Vito - Feirense - PNB + 17
08 Gaspar Goncalves Miranda - Mortagua + 28
09 Antonio Barbio LA Aluminios + 34
10 Bruno Silva Efapel + 34
11 Joao Matias Vito - Feirense - PNB + 41
12 Gustavo Cesar Veloso W52 - FC Porto + 41
13 Hugo Sancho Miranda - Mortagua + 47
14 Aleksandr Grigoriev Sporting - Tavira + 48
15 Björn Thurau Vito - Feirense - PNB + 48
16 Marcio Barbosa Aviludo-Louletano + 58
17 Samuel Caldeira W52 - FC Porto + 02:10
18 Pedro Miguel Lopes UD Oliveirense - InOutbuild + 02:16
19 Emanuel Duarte LA Aluminios + 02:19
20 Ivo Pinheiro Miranda - Mortagua + 02:31
21 Gonçalo Leaça LA Aluminios + 02:38
22 Pedro Andrade Vito - Feirense - PNB + 02:45
23 Valter Pereira Sporting - Tavira + 02:51
24 Miguel Gomez Crespo Cortizo-Anova + 02:52
25 Antonio Ferreira Vito - Feirense - PNB + 02:55
26 Patrick Videira Fortunna-Maia + 02:55
27 Helder Goncalves UD Oliveirense - InOutbuild + 03:06
28 Rafael Lourenço UD Oliveirense - InOutbuild + 03:16
29 Rafael Silva Efapel + 03:16
30 Fabricio Ferrari Efapel + 03:16
31 Nuno Meireles Aviludo-Louletano + 03:16
32 Filipe Cardoso Vito - Feirense - PNB + 03:16
33 Leonel Firmino LA Aluminios + 03:16
34 Sergio Vega Miranda - Mortagua + 03:30
35 Daniel Silva Sicasal - Constantinos + 03:55
36 Joao Fernandes Fortunna-Maia + 04:01
37 Paulo Silva Fortunna-Maia + 04:01
38 Daniel Freitas Miranda - Mortagua + 04:04
39 Nicola Toffali Sporting - Tavira + 04:10
40 Jesus Nanclares Miranda - Mortagua + 04:19
41 Daniel Silva RP - Boavista + 04:22
42 Joao Guerreiro Credito Agricola-Jorbi-Almodovar + 06:43
43 Vinicio Rodrigues JV Perfis-Gondomar Cultural + 06:58
44 Marcelo Salvador Sicasal - Constantinos + 07:00
45 Diogo Duarte Sicasal - Constantinos + 07:00
46 Joao Salgado RP - Boavista + 07:13
47 Damien Cordeiro Marques ACDC Trofa + 07:21
48 Jacobus Jooste JV Perfis-Gondomar Cultural + 07:21
49 Rodrigo Caixas LA Aluminios + 07:24
50 Andre Crispim LA Aluminios + 07:29
51 Ruben Simao Sporting - Tavira + 07:31
52 Francisco Moreira ACDC Trofa + 07:37
53 Francisco Marques Credito Agricola-Jorbi-Almodovar + 07:49
54 Raul Alarcon W52 - FC Porto + 07:50
55 Antonio Angulo Efapel + 07:50
56 Diogo Barbosa JV Perfis-Gondomar Cultural + 08:02
57 Joao Leite Vito - Feirense - PNB + 08:02
58 Pedro Barbosa Fortunna-Maia + 08:02
59 Marvin Scheulen LA Aluminios + 08:13
60 Francisco Morais Sicasal - Constantinos + 08:13
61 Jose Sousa UD Oliveirense - InOutbuild + 08:13
62 Francisco Pereira JV Perfis-Gondomar Cultural + 08:13
63 Anxo Lorenzo Segade Cortizo-Anova + 08:17
64 Joao Rodrigues W52 - FC Porto + 08:49
65 David Livramento Sporting - Tavira + 08:49
66 Cesar Martingil Sporting - Tavira + 09:05
67 Luis Pereira JV Perfis-Gondomar Cultural + 09:05
68 Francisco Duarte Credito Agricola-Jorbi-Almodovar + 09:59
69 Raul Ribeiro Credito Agricola-Jorbi-Almodovar + 10:27
70 Iuri Leitao Sicasal - Constantinos + 11:46
71 Pedro Pinto Miranda - Mortagua + 15:23
72 Julio Goncalves JV Perfis-Gondomar Cultural + 20:36
73 Pedro Paulinho Efapel + 22:21
DNF Carlos Rodrigues ACDC Trofa
DNF Eduardo Amorim ACDC Trofa
DNF Juliano Silva ACDC Trofa
DNF Joao Rocha ACDC Trofa
DNF Leonel Coutinho Aviludo-Louletano
DNF Iñigo Rodriguez Beltrán Cortizo-Anova
DNF Ivan Venter Cortizo-Anova
DNF Angel Fraga Castrillón Cortizo-Anova
DNF Eugenio Joaquin San Martin Dominguez Cortizo-Anova
DNF Dinis Martins Credito Agricola-Jorbi-Almodovar
DNF Gonçalo Afonso Credito Agricola-Jorbi-Almodovar
DNF Joao Campos Credito Agricola-Jorbi-Almodovar
DNF Daniel Lopes Fortunna-Maia
DNF Fernando Faria Fortunna-Maia
DNF Joao Afonso Fortunna-Maia
DNF Rafael Torres JV Perfis-Gondomar Cultural
DNF Jose Vieira Sicasal - Constantinos
DNF Wilson Esperanca Sicasal - Constantinos
DNF Diogo Ribeiro Sporting - Tavira
DNF Venceslau Fernandes UD Oliveirense - InOutbuild
DNF Pedro Jose Lopes UD Oliveirense - InOutbuild
DNF Tiago Ferreira W52 - FC Porto
Pos Rider Team Time
01 Luis Mendonça RP - Boavista 03:24:38
02 Joni Brandão Efapel + 12
03 Rafael Reis W52 - FC Porto + 16
04 João Benta RP - Boavista + 20
05 Daniel Mestre W52 - FC Porto + 25
06 Henrique Casimiro Efapel + 25
07 Jesus Del Pino Vito - Feirense - PNB + 27
08 Gaspar Goncalves Miranda - Mortagua + 38
09 Antonio Barbio LA Aluminios + 44
10 Bruno Silva Efapel + 44
11 Joao Matias Vito - Feirense - PNB + 51
12 Gustavo Cesar Veloso W52 - FC Porto + 51
13 Hugo Sancho Miranda - Mortagua + 57
14 Aleksandr Grigoriev Sporting - Tavira + 58
15 Björn Thurau Vito - Feirense - PNB + 58
16 Marcio Barbosa Aviludo-Louletano + 01:08
17 Samuel Caldeira W52 - FC Porto + 02:20
18 Pedro Miguel Lopes UD Oliveirense - InOutbuild + 02:26
19 Emanuel Duarte LA Aluminios + 02:29
20 Ivo Pinheiro Miranda - Mortagua + 02:41
21 Gonçalo Leaça LA Aluminios + 02:48
22 Pedro Andrade Vito - Feirense - PNB + 02:55
23 Valter Pereira Sporting - Tavira + 03:01
24 Miguel Gomez Crespo Cortizo-Anova + 03:02
25 Antonio Ferreira Vito - Feirense - PNB + 03:05
26 Patrick Videira Fortunna-Maia + 03:05
27 Helder Goncalves UD Oliveirense - InOutbuild + 03:16
28 Filipe Cardoso Vito - Feirense - PNB + 03:24
29 Rafael Lourenço UD Oliveirense - InOutbuild + 03:26
30 Rafael Silva Efapel + 03:26
31 Fabricio Ferrari Efapel + 03:26
32 Nuno Meireles Aviludo-Louletano + 03:26
33 Leonel Firmino LA Aluminios + 03:26
34 Sergio Vega Miranda - Mortagua + 03:40
35 Daniel Silva Sicasal - Constantinos + 04:05
36 Paulo Silva Fortunna-Maia + 04:07
37 Joao Fernandes Fortunna-Maia + 04:11
38 Daniel Freitas Miranda - Mortagua + 04:13
39 Nicola Toffali Sporting - Tavira + 04:20
40 Jesus Nanclares Miranda - Mortagua + 04:29
41 Daniel Silva RP - Boavista + 04:32
42 Joao Guerreiro Credito Agricola-Jorbi-Almodovar + 06:53
43 Vinicio Rodrigues JV Perfis-Gondomar Cultural + 07:08
44 Marcelo Salvador Sicasal - Constantinos + 07:10
45 Diogo Duarte Sicasal - Constantinos + 07:10
46 Joao Salgado RP - Boavista + 07:23
47 Damien Cordeiro Marques ACDC Trofa + 07:31
48 Jacobus Jooste JV Perfis-Gondomar Cultural + 07:31
49 Rodrigo Caixas LA Aluminios + 07:34
50 Andre Crispim LA Aluminios + 07:39
51 Ruben Simao Sporting - Tavira + 07:41
52 Francisco Moreira ACDC Trofa + 07:47
53 Raul Alarcon [*] W52 - FC Porto + 07:57
54 Francisco Marques Credito Agricola-Jorbi-Almodovar + 07:59
55 Antonio Angulo Efapel + 08:00
56 Diogo Barbosa JV Perfis-Gondomar Cultural + 08:12
57 Joao Leite Vito - Feirense - PNB + 08:12
58 Pedro Barbosa Fortunna-Maia + 08:12
59 Francisco Morais Sicasal - Constantinos + 08:19
60 Jose Sousa UD Oliveirense - InOutbuild + 08:19
61 Marvin Scheulen LA Aluminios + 08:23
62 Francisco Pereira JV Perfis-Gondomar Cultural + 08:23
63 Anxo Lorenzo Segade Cortizo-Anova + 08:27
64 Joao Rodrigues W52 - FC Porto + 08:59
65 David Livramento Sporting - Tavira + 08:59
66 Cesar Martingil Sporting - Tavira + 09:15
67 Luis Pereira JV Perfis-Gondomar Cultural + 09:15
68 Francisco Duarte Credito Agricola-Jorbi-Almodovar + 10:09
69 Raul Ribeiro Credito Agricola-Jorbi-Almodovar + 10:37
70 Iuri Leitao Sicasal - Constantinos + 11:56
71 Pedro Pinto Miranda - Mortagua + 15:33
72 Julio Goncalves JV Perfis-Gondomar Cultural + 20:46
73 Pedro Paulinho Efapel + 22:31
Information
Nation Portugal
Date 4th May
Where Povoa do Varzim -> Povoa do Varzim
What 1st stage
Distance 135.7 km
Leader L.Mendonça
Youth P.Lopes
Points L.Mendonça
Mountain J.Brandão
Sprint P.Silva
Other
Embed Results