Chrono 47 - 2020

Embed Results

Pos Time
01 Occitane CF 1t 01' 59"
Kevin Besson Arnaud Cascaro Ugo Ginestet Corentin Navarro Arthur Troy Nathan Vandepitte
02 GSC Blagnac Velo Sport 31 +45"
Axel Bouchet Louis Brule Alex Haines Clément Jolibert Olivier Le Court Elliot Phillippon
03 VC Vaulx-en-Velin-Team Matériel-vel +48"
Maxence Bonjean Loris Coss Florian Dufour Mattéo Vercher Pierre Vernie Rayan Younsi
04 Team Cycliste Azuréen +1' 09"
Issiaka Cissé Tristan Delacroix Florent Gardella Paul Hirsinger Théo Matonti Nicolas Thomas
05 WB-Fybolia Locminé +1' 15"
Tom Aguillon Théo Cotard Camille Guérin Pierre Haquin Lomig Le Clech Maxime Renault
06 USSA Pavilly Barentin +1' 18"
Loïc Chopier Dimitri Ilongo Pierre Lebreton Clement Patat Clement Petit Hugo Theot
07 Paris Cycliste Olympique +1' 21"
Baptiste Didier Mathéo Le Fur Thibaut Madorre Dany Maffeis Téo Quillet Jérémy Roma
08 CR4C Roanne +1' 47"
Thomas Acosta Pierre Baptiste Duverger Corentin Monier Jason Oosthuizen Antoine Prunet Antoine Roussel
09 Team Bricquebec Cotentin +1' 49"
Romain Chan Tsin Paul Cordon Antonin Heron Anthony Macron Yahor Shpakovski Alan Villemin
10 U.C.Cholet 49 +1' 55"
Flavien Bernier Adrien Bramoulle David Cardis Alexy Fouquet Victor Mouraud Axel Taillandier (+1' 55)
11 Team Elite Restauration 89 +2' 03"
Nicolas Brismontier Dillon Corkery Corentin Farama-Robin Louis Jumeaux Lucas Moder James Tillett
12 V.S.Valletais +2' 31"
Killian Briand Dylan Giraudet Clément Houssin (+2' 31) Thomas Josso Nathan Ruault Kevin Yven
13 La Roche-sur-Yon Vendée Cyclisme +3' 11"
Jules Boulais Bapthiste Bouvier Ewen Fernandez Mathieu Loiseau Clément Orceau Davy Romian
14 Team Macadam's Cowboys +3' 27"
Aymeric Chaplet Antoine Grimard Melvin Heynderick Francis Juneau Maël Savignard Jean-Denis Thibault
15 U.V.Limoges-Team U 87 +3' 38"
Etienne Audidier Thomas Avril Lucas Boniface Julien Buisson Alexandre Caudoux Guillaume Gerbaud
16 E.S.Torigni +4' 00"
Paul Bouteloup Valentin Carli Bertrand Lecoq Arnaud Lesellier Cyrille Patoux Emeric Quindry
17 Orleans Loiret Cyclisme +5' 19"
Florian Delachaume Julien Kerboriou Guy Le Monnier De Gouville Victor Lebon Guillaume Monmasson Joey Wastiaux
18 C.C.Périgueux-Dordogne +5' 40"
Remi Benarfa Dorian Carreau Lucas Destang Damien Lapouges Aurélien Pasquet Willy Perrocheau
19 Martigues SC-Payden & Rygel +6' 09"
Tristan Bernard Cligny Jeremie Clement Stéphane Cuvelier Alexandre Leonien Thomas Metge Lucas Salomon
20 V.C.Unité Schwenheim +6' 29"
George Beck Antonin Branger Victor Gousset Célestin Hager Julien Nehr Loïc Semon
21 V.C.Amateur Saint Quentin +7' 36"
Laurent Evrard Louka Matthys Nicolas Pelleriaux Leo Pietras Maxence Thorlet Dorian Zehnich
22 C´Chartres Cyclisme +7' 40"
Leopold Andre Ludovic Bideau Lilian Nomine Christopher Piry Sébastien Piry Alexis Soissons
23 Sablé Sarthe Cyclisme +8' 36"
Simon Bourmaud
23 Sables Vendée Cyclisme-Cube +8' 36
Damien Bodard Yann Evanno (+8' 36") Lilian Ledreux (+8' 36") Bryan Monnier (+8' 36") Erwan Morin (+8' 36")
24 - +9' 04"
Julien Subils
24 DN Occitanie Cyclisme +9' 04"
Theo Bacco Fabien Fraissignes Julien Marin Olivier Rabaud
Information
Nation France
Date 9th August
Distance 51.5 km
CAT 1.DN2