Front Races Teams Riders Ranking Agency Fantasy

Chrono 47

2020

Main page

Embed Results

Pos Time
01 Occitane CF 1t 01' 59"
Kevin Besson Arnaud Cascaro Ugo Ginestet Corentin Navarro Arthur Troy Nathan Vandepitte
02 GSC Blagnac Velo Sport 31 45"
Axel Bouchet Louis Brule Alex Haines Clément Jolibert Olivier Le Court Elliot Phillippon
03 VC Vaulx-en-Velin-Team Matériel-vel 48"
Maxence Bonjean Loris Coss Florian Dufour Mattéo Vercher Pierre Vernie Rayan Younsi
04 Team Cycliste Azuréen 1' 09"
Issiaka Cisse Tristan Delacroix Florent Gardella Paul Hirsinger Theo Matonti Nicolas Thomas
05 WB-Fybolia Locminé 1' 15"
Tom Aguillon Théo Cotard Camille Guérin Pierre Haquin Lomig Le Clech Maxime Renault
06 USSA Pavilly Barentin 1' 18"
Loïc Chopier Dimitri Ilongo Pierre Lebreton Clement Patat Clement Petit Hugo Theot
07 Paris Cycliste Olympique 1' 21"
Baptiste Didier Mathéo Le Fur Thibaut Madorre Dany Maffeis Téo Quillet Jérémy Roma
08 CR4C Roanne 1' 47"
Thomas Acosta Pierre Baptiste Duverger Corentin Monier Jason Oosthuizen Antoine Prunet Antoine Roussel
09 Team Bricquebec Cotentin 1' 49"
Romain Chan Tsin Paul Cordon Antonin Heron Anthony Macron Yahor Shpakovski Alan Villemin
10 U.C.Cholet 49 1' 55"
Flavien Bernier Adrien Bramoulle David Cardis Alexy Fouquet Victor Mouraud Axel Taillandier (+1' 55)
11 Team Elite Restauration 89 2' 03"
Nicolas Brismontier Dillon Corkery Corentin Farama-Robin Louis Jumeaux Lucas Moder James Tillett
12 V.S.Valletais 2' 31"
Killian Briand Dylan Giraudet Clément Houssin (+2' 31) Thomas Josso Nathan Ruault Kevin Yven
13 La Roche-sur-Yon Vendée Cyclisme 3' 11"
Jules Boulais Bapthiste Bouvier Ewen Fernandez Mathieu Loiseau Clément Orceau Davy Romian
14 Team Macadam's Cowboys 3' 27"
Aymeric Chaplet Antoine Grimard Melvin Heynderick Francis Juneau Mael Savignard Jean-Denis Thibault
15 U.V.Limoges-Team U 87 3' 38"
Etienne Audidier Thomas Avril Lucas Boniface Julien Buisson Alexandre Caudoux Guillaume Gerbaud
16 E.S.Torigni 4' 00"
Paul Bouteloup Valentin Carli Bertrand Lecoq Arnaud Lesellier Cyrille Patoux Emeric Quindry
17 Orleans Loiret Cyclisme 5' 19"
Florian Delachaume Julien Kerboriou Guy Le Monnier De Gouville Victor Lebon Guillaume Monmasson Joey Wastiaux
18 C.C.Périgueux-Dordogne 5' 40"
Remi Benarfa Dorian Carreau Lucas Destang Damien Lapouges Aurélien Pasquet Willy Perrocheau
19 Martigues SC-Payden & Rygel 6' 09"
Tristan Bernard Cligny Jeremie Clement Stéphane Cuvelier Alexandre Leonien Thomas Metge Lucas Salomon
20 V.C.Unité Schwenheim 6' 29"
George Beck Antonin Branger Victor Gousset Célestin Hager Julien Nehr Loïc Semon
21 V.C.Amateur Saint Quentin 7' 36"
Laurent Evrard Louka Matthys Nicolas Pelleriaux Leo Pietras Maxence Thorlet Dorian Zehnich
22 C´Chartres Cyclisme 7' 40"
Leopold Andre Ludovic Bideau Lilian Nomine Christopher Piry Sébastien Piry Alexis Soissons
23 Sablé Sarthe Cyclisme 8' 36"
Simon Bourmaud
23 Sables Vendée Cyclisme-Cube 8' 36
Damien Bodard Yann Evanno (+8' 36") Lilian Ledreux (+8' 36") Bryan Monnier (+8' 36") Erwan Morin (+8' 36")
24 - 9' 04"
Julien Subils
24 DN Occitanie Cyclisme 9' 04"
Theo Bacco Fabien Fraissignes Julien Marin Olivier Rabaud
Information
Nation France
Date August 09
Distance 51.5 km
CAT 1.DN2