Front Races Teams Riders Ranking

East Japan Track | 2019 Start list

Information Results Startlist

Main page

Normal Extended

Auto Bahn Gotemba
1 Okuzawa, Yuya
2 Suzuki, Masahiro
Acqua Sports Concept
3 Hayashi, Kohei
Igname Shinano Yamagata
4 Ishii, Masashi
5 Iwasa, Shingo
6 Iwashita, Naoki
7 Shinohara, Toru
8 Takei, Hidenori
9 Takeda, Hideaki
10 Hirabayashi, Takeru
11 Horie, Shogo
12 Masuda, Ryoma
13 Watanabe, Rei
Iwaishokai Racing
14 Madoba, Chikayori
15 Fujii, Shogo
VC Veloce
16 Inoue, Hitoshi
17 Ohara, Hiromi
Tokyo Ventos
18 Fujita, Ryohei
19 Takagi, Michinari
20 Ito, Shunki
21 Onodera, Nozomu
Extreme Tsukuba
22 Noma, Yuichi
23 Mukasa, Nobuhiro
ALL OUT reric
24 Arai, Hideto
25 Sato, Toshio
L'ottimo - JMSDF Shimofusa
26 Ogino, Takuya
Gunma Grifin
27 Watanabe, Masamitsu
Keihin Pist Club
28 Obara, Hiroyuki
29 Koyama, Hiroshi
30 Tokunaga, Hirotaka
JAE Cycling Team
31 Kobayashi, Kiyohito
CWASP Atari Maeda
32 Fukumoto, Keita
33 Maeda, Kenichiro
Ciel Bleu Kanoya
34 Hori, Koki
Jitenshanomori
35 Masugi, Takumi
36 Yatagai, Masahiro
Shimano Drinking
37 Sugawara, Yuki
Shonan Airinkai
38 Ichikawa, Hideaki
39 Okutsu, Ken
40 Kamata, Sho
41 Kameyama, Takahito
42 Broekema, David
Spade Ace
43 Sugimoto, Atsushi
Sumita Eidai Pearlizumi Ravanello
44 Sagara, Katsuhiro
45 Takeshita, Hiroto
46 Naito, Shu
47 Nagao, Hiroki
48 Himura, Sota
49 Furumoto, Kiyofumi
50 Maruta, Tomoyuki
51 Maruyama, Shigekazu
52 Mizusawa, Koichi
53 Yamada, Daisuke
Team ZERO UNO FRONTIER
54 Himeno, Masashi
Team Walkride
55 Nikaido, Takashi
Team Cheblo
56 Onoue, Junji
57 Takahashi, Hitoshi
58 Hayashi, Tatsuhiro
Team Logisty Jack
59 Omura, Keiji
60 Komine, Takeshi
61 Saito, Noritaka
62 Zenba, Akira
63 Takatsuki, Hajime
64 Yanagisawa, Tadashi
Cyclo Nero
65 Ishii, Tetsuya
66 Hatano, Takahiko
67 Fuse, Yoshinori
Tsuji Training Gym
68 Kurita, Mao
TRC Panamareds
69 Yabata, Hiroyasu
Doshisha University
70 Shima, Shono
71 Suehiro, Kairi
72 Dojo, Kaichi
Japan Deaf Cycling Association
73 Kawano, Kenta
Hakusei Cycling Team
74 Nakano, Yuta
Pinazou Test Team
75 Nakazawa, Jun
76 Miyano, Daichi
FAST LANE Racing
77 Ogino, Tatsunori
78 Shimizu, Yoichi
VC Fukuoka
79 Yahata, Mitsuya
80 Azuma, Yuto
Fiets Groen - Nihon Robotics
81 Takahashi, Nobushige
Velocista
82 Mori, Toshifumi
Yahiko Keirin Club Spirits
83 Kusano, Kazutomo
Rapha Cycling Club
84 Amemiya, Wataru
85 Ochiai, Takuro
86 Nakayama, Akira
LEOMO Bellmare
87 Nakagawa, Yuto
Wangan Cycling United
88 Noguchi, Naoya