Right now | 2020 Tour de France Stages | Confirmed transfers | Cyclo-cross | Results grid | FC Awards

2019 GP Poncemur

Race mainpage Info Results Startlist Stats Comments (2)

Results FirstCycling.com

Pos Name Born Team Time FC UCI
01 Eloy Teruel Rovira 1982 GSport – Plataforma Central Iberum 2:37:56
02 Alejandro Gomiz Perez 1997 Mutua Levante - ALE + 1:11
03 Mario Carrasco Ayen 1998 Valverde Team-Tierra Fecundis + 1:11
04 Julio Alberto Amores 1993 Electro Hiper Europa-Ristrasol + 1:11
05 Aitor Escobar Milan 1991 GSport – Plataforma Central Iberum + 1:11
06 Jatniel Figueroa 1996 Brocoli Mecanico + 1:11
07 Sergio Casanova Villalonga 1983 ULB Sports-Natural-Greatnes + 1:11
08 Josep Mora Azorin 1997 Ginestar-ULB Sport + 1:11
09 Sergio Gil Ruiz 1998 Escribano Sport Team + 1:11
10 Jhon Esteban Cuervo Gomez 1999 CM Benros + 1:11
11 Randy Stiven Pemberty 1999 CM Benros + 1:11
12 Leandro Sartor Estevez 1995 Bike55- Spicles Bike + 1:11
13 Pedro Antonio Rodriguez Moya 1999 Valverde Team-Tierra Fecundis + 1:11
14 Andre Alexander Gonzales Zenteno 1998 Cartagena-Patatas Pijo-Esetec + 1:11
15 Mario Garcia Quiñonero 1986 C.C.Un Guru en Mister Moon + 1:11
16 Daniel De la Fé Marrero 1997 Tenerife Bikepoint-Pizzeria Español + 1:11
17 Byron Munton 1998 GSport – Plataforma Central Iberum + 1:11
18 Miquel Faus Juan 1997 Ginestar-ULB Sport + 1:11
19 Fabricio Fombuena Martinez 1998 GSport – Plataforma Central Iberum + 1:11
20 Miguel Angel Terrones Callejón 1999 Cartagena-Patatas Pijo-Esetec + 1:11
21 Miguel Angel Ballesteros Canovas 1996 Valverde Team-Tierra Fecundis + 1:20
22 Nahuel Omar Dáquila Silva 1998 Mutua Levante - ALE + 1:48
23 Oscar Fabregat Villanueva 1992 Ginestar-ULB Sport + 1:48
24 Miguel Juan Castellano 1998 Mutua Levante - ALE + 1:48
25 Borja Teruel Martinez 1998 ULB Sports-Natural-Greatnes + 1:48
26 Victor Olivares 1995 Pemoy-Guillen Motor + 1:48
27 Antonio Lopez Carrasco 1977 Pemoy-Guillen Motor + 1:48
28 Alvaro Marza Martinez 1990 Electro Hiper Europa-Ristrasol + 1:57
29 Eugenio Sanchez Lopez 1999 Lizarte + 2:11
30 Inaki Gozalbez Nadal 1991 Mutua Levante - ALE + 3:19
31 Sergio Garcia Cano 1998 Tenerife Bikepoint-Pizzeria Español + 3:19
32 Teofilo Jimenez Garcia 1989 Ciclos Teo C.C. + 3:19
33 Camilo Sanchez Restrepo - Inder Envigado + 3:19
34 Alejandro Navarro Ruiz 2000 Valverde Team-Tierra Fecundis + 3:19
35 Pere Casasnovas Rullan 1996 Tenerife Bikepoint-Pizzeria Español + 3:19
36 Moises Gallego Nicolas - Velosol CT + 3:19
37 Ignacio Gonzalez Martinez 2000 Ciclismo Riojano-Vega Bike + 3:19
38 Alvaro Ferrer Cuadrado 2000 Ciclismo Riojano-Vega Bike + 3:19
39 Jean Pool Honores Cortes 1999 Pemoy-Guillen Motor + 3:19
40 David Espejo Cerón 1998 Valverde Team-Tierra Fecundis + 3:19
41 Adrian Albiach Melado 1999 Electro Hiper Europa-Ristrasol + 3:19
42 Jose Maria Garcia Soriano 1998 Cartagena-Patatas Pijo-Esetec + 3:19
43 Francisco Daniel Mulero Ruiz 1987 Brocoli Mecanico + 3:19
44 Aurelio Garrido Torregrosa 1984 ULB Sports-Natural-Greatnes + 3:19
45 Samuel Martinez González 1997 GSport-Alma Wagen + 3:19
46 Oscar Gomez Valero 1996 ULB Sports-Natural-Greatnes + 3:19
47 Antonio Canovas Cuadrado 1986 Brocoli Mecanico + 3:19
48 Enrique Gandia Soriano 1999 ULB Sports-Natural-Greatnes + 3:19
49 Miguel Angel Tapia Herrera 2000 Brocoli Mecanico + 3:19
50 Oscar Carrasco Fernandez 1993 GSport – Plataforma Central Iberum + 3:19
51 Joaquin Chacón Fernández 1985 Cartagena-Patatas Pijo-Esetec + 3:19
52 Marti Garcia Miravet 1995 Ginestar-ULB Sport + 3:19
53 Juan Martin Echeverria 1997 Tenerife Bikepoint-Pizzeria Español + 3:19
54 Rafael Lluch Herrero 1997 Mutua Levante - ALE + 3:19
55 David Piñan Andres 1997 Electro Hiper Europa-Ristrasol + 3:19
56 Antonio Iniesta Perez 1999 Valverde Team-Tierra Fecundis + 3:19
57 Ismael Garcia Vidal 2000 GSport – Plataforma Central Iberum + 3:19
58 Victor Manuel Romero 1996 Super Froiz + 3:19
59 Carlos Martin Bonet 1996 Ijes Solar-Puertas Castalla + 3:19
60 Josep MIquel Canet Navarro 2000 Ginestar-ULB Sport + 3:19
61 Tomas Contte 1998 SAT + 3:19
62 Marco Marco Garrido 1999 ULB Sports-Natural-Greatnes + 3:19
63 Alexis Maza Garcia 1993 Bike55- Spicles Bike + 3:19
64 Vicent Perales Martinez 1982 Ginestar-ULB Sport + 3:19
65 Marcos Blaya Gutierrez 1999 Valverde Team-Tierra Fecundis + 3:19
66 Joaquin José Contreras Meseguer 1993 Electro Hiper Europa-Ristrasol + 3:19
67 Alvaro Martinez Medina 1993 - + 3:19
68 Juan José Moreno López 1998 Cartagena-Patatas Pijo-Esetec + 3:19
69 Ricardo Alejandro Zurita Garcia 2000 Tenerife Bikepoint-Pizzeria Español + 3:19
70 Ivan Lopez Marchante 1999 Tenerife Bikepoint-Pizzeria Español + 3:19
71 Leonardo Henrique Finkler 1999 Cartagena-Patatas Pijo-Esetec + 3:19
72 Nicolas Cabrera 1997 GSport – Plataforma Central Iberum + 3:19
73 Carlos Enrique Torres Garvia - C.C.Oca Alicante + 3:19
74 Miquel Lopez Moncho 2000 Ginestar-ULB Sport + 3:19
75 Eduardo Martinez Muñoz 1998 Ciclismo Riojano-Vega Bike + 4:20
76 Duvan Atapuma 1997 Ginestar-ULB Sport + 4:20
DNF Javier Duato Enriquez de Luna 2000 -
DNF Jose Miguel Fernandez Andujar 1987 -
DNF Gregorio Jimenez Barba 1973 -
DNF Manuel Maestra Agudo 1993 -
DNF Jesus Marin Marin - -
DNF Javier Montaner Hernández 1996 -
DNF Jose Enrique Pina Alcaraz - -
DNF Eduardo Sales Getino - -
DNF Francisco Salido Ruzafa - -
DNF Javier Gil Torregrosa 1996 Baque-Ideus-BH Team
DNF Ruben Gonzalez Marquez 1999 Baque-Ideus-BH Team
DNF Felix Aranda Ruiz - Bike55- Spicles Bike
DNF Diego Ayala Ruiz - Bike55- Spicles Bike
DNF Alejandro Gainza Rodriguez 1995 Bike55- Spicles Bike
DNF Alberto Gomez Aguilar - Bike55- Spicles Bike
DNF Miguel Lopez Millan 2000 Bike55- Spicles Bike
DNF Ignacio Rodriguez Mingorance 1997 Bike55- Spicles Bike
DNF Jesús Fernández Tomás 1998 Brocoli Mecanico
DNF Ismael Gomez Lopez 2000 Brocoli Mecanico
DNF Benjamin Guerrero Padial 1999 Brocoli Mecanico
DNF Rosendo Marquez Gil 1976 Brocoli Mecanico
DNF Alvaro Mena González 2000 Brocoli Mecanico
DNF Fernando Rodriguez Romero 2000 Brocoli Mecanico
DNF Juan Sanchez Felipe 1999 Brocoli Mecanico
DNF Ignacio Jose Culiañez Abellan - C.C.Oca Alicante
DNF Sergio Cerezo Fortuna - C.C.San Vicente
DNF Manuel Lozano Aleo 1995 C.C.San Vicente
DNF Joaquin Victorio Ramos - C.C.San Vicente
DNF Francisco Javier Lopez Marcos - C.C.Un Guru en Mister Moon
DNF Pedro Martinez Romera 1981 C.C.Un Guru en Mister Moon
DNF Alfonso Plá Micó 1999 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA amateur
DNF Carlos Amores Ortega 2000 Cartagena-Patatas Pijo-Esetec
DNF Raul Astete Martin 2000 Cartagena-Patatas Pijo-Esetec
DNF Jorge Gomez Andreu 1999 Cartagena-Patatas Pijo-Esetec
DNF Javier Rojas Alonso - CEC Coslada
DNF Duban Alejandro Urrego Correa 1998 CM Benros
DNF Alejandro Villada 1999 CM Benros
DNF Gabriel Tomas Callejas 1993 Controlpack-Badia-Fontestad
DNF Javier Cerezo Ropero 1999 Electro Hiper Europa-Ristrasol
DNF Ivan Clemente Villanueva 1999 Electro Hiper Europa-Ristrasol
DNF Sheldon Lahner 1997 Electro Hiper Europa-Ristrasol
DNF José Mas García 1996 Encancon SLU
DNF Javier Gutierrez Ochoa 1993 Esteve-Chozas Team
DNF Francisco Castello 1996 Ginestar-ULB Sport
DNF Javier Fuentes Jordá 1997 Ginestar-ULB Sport
DNF Ever Alexander Rivera 1991 Ginestar-ULB Sport
DNF Pablo Alvarez Camero 1999 GSport – Plataforma Central Iberum
DNF Miguel Calatayud Feo 1996 GSport – Plataforma Central Iberum
DNF Francisco Javier Cantarero Ramiro 1999 GSport – Plataforma Central Iberum
DNF Ismael Llopis Giner 1993 GSport – Plataforma Central Iberum
DNF Javier Moreno Galdon 2000 GSport – Plataforma Central Iberum
DNF Fernando Navarro Rodriguez 2000 GSport – Plataforma Central Iberum
DNF Carlos Ruiz Meseguer - GSport – Plataforma Central Iberum
DNF David Perez Rico - Ijes Solar-Puertas Castalla
DNF Jose Ramon Rico - Ijes Solar-Puertas Castalla
DNF Roman Saez Rodriguez 1991 Ijes Solar-Puertas Castalla
DNF Carlos Mira Lopez 2000 Mutua Levante - ALE
DNF Francisco Daniel Cano Gonzalez 1998 Pemoy-Guillen Motor
DNF Sergio Ivan Fernandez Rodriguez 1978 Pemoy-Guillen Motor
DNF Alfonso Garcia Castillo 1983 Pemoy-Guillen Motor
DNF Sebastian Gomez Andujar 1977 Pemoy-Guillen Motor
DNF William Dario Lopez Fernandez 1988 Pemoy-Guillen Motor
DNF Roberto Medina Farado - Pemoy-Guillen Motor
DNF Juan Pedro Parra Illán 1995 Pemoy-Guillen Motor
DNF Francisco José Pérez Noguera 1982 Pemoy-Guillen Motor
DNF Agustin Peris Lopez 1979 Pemoy-Guillen Motor
DNF Gabriel Sanchez Mula 1985 Pemoy-Guillen Motor
DNF Kevin Francisco Sanchez Thomassin 1991 Pemoy-Guillen Motor
DNF Joan Sanchis Zaragoza 1990 Pemoy-Guillen Motor
DNF Sergio Vera Higuero 2000 Pemoy-Guillen Motor
DNF Sergio Bonilla Aceituno 1999 Tenerife Bikepoint-Pizzeria Español
DNF Luis Henrique Flauzino 1999 Tenerife Bikepoint-Pizzeria Español
DNF Roque Lloret LLoret - Tenerife Bikepoint-Pizzeria Español
DNF Alberto Navarro Ainz 2000 Tenerife Bikepoint-Pizzeria Español
DNF Hernan Silvera - Tenerife Bikepoint-Pizzeria Español
DNF Zeus Catalá Tudela 1998 ULB Sports-Natural-Greatnes
DNF Jose Cutillas Pérez 1997 Uniformes Murcia
DNF Jose Antonio Garcia Linares 1998 Valverde Team-Tierra Fecundis
DNF David Hernández Fernández 1995 Valverde Team-Tierra Fecundis
DNF Juan Ismael Moreno Pedreño 2000 Valverde Team-Tierra Fecundis
DNF Juan Jose Perez Diaz 1998 Valverde Team-Tierra Fecundis
DNF Diego Sanchez Martinez 2000 Valverde Team-Tierra Fecundis
DNF Javier Sanchez Palazón 2000 Valverde Team-Tierra Fecundis
DNF Fernando Esteban Lopez - Vito-Mortesbike-Monsala
DNF David Fajardo Gomar - Vito-Mortesbike-Monsala
DNF Javier Lopez Lopez 1999 Zabalgarbi Team

Want to use results from
FirstCycling on your site?

GP Poncemur
Spain - May 25th
Classification 1.12.5