2022 World Championship Other: Transfers 2022 > 2023

Coppi e Bartali - 2022

Stage GC Youth Points Mountain Team

DoB?
Embed Results
Pos Rider TeamUCI Time
1 Hayter Ethan INEOS Grenadiers 14 04:11:46
2 Sobrero Matteo Team BikeExchange-Jayco 5 + 00
3 Tulett Ben INEOS Grenadiers 3 + 00
4 Conci Nicola Italy + 00
5 Tesfazion Natnael Drone Hopper-Androni Giocattoli + 00
6 Ulissi Diego UAE Team Emirates + 00
7 Hirschi Marc UAE Team Emirates + 00
8 Uijtdebroeks Cian BORA-hansgrohe + 00
9 Brambilla Gianluca Trek-Segafredo + 00
10 De Tier Floris Alpecin-Deceuninck + 00
11 Zana Filippo Bardiani CSF Faizanè + 00
12 Tizza Marco Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB + 00
13 Polanc Jan UAE Team Emirates + 00
14 Pesenti Thomas Beltrami TSA Tre Colli + 00
15 Dunbar Edward INEOS Grenadiers + 00
16 Nibali Vincenzo Astana Qazaqstan Team + 00
17 Carr Simon EF Education-EasyPost + 00
18 Tiberi Antonio Trek-Segafredo + 10
19 Cepeda Alexander Drone Hopper-Androni Giocattoli + 10
20 Ardila Andres UAE Team Emirates + 21
21 Goldstein Omer Israel-Premier Tech + 21
22 Scaroni Cristian Italy + 27
23 Ropero Alejandro EOLO-Kometa Cycling Team + 34
24 Thomas Geraint INEOS Grenadiers + 39
25 Molly Kenny Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB + 39
26 Staune-Mittet Johannes Jumbo-Visma + 39
27 Leemreize Gijs Jumbo-Visma + 44
28 Van Belle Loe Jumbo-Visma + 47
29 Garofoli Gianmarco Astana Qazaqstan Team + 53
30 van der Poel Mathieu Alpecin-Deceuninck + 01:09
31 Fedeli Alessandro Italy + 01:09
32 Stedman Max MG.K vis Colors for Peace VPM + 01:20
33 Kangert Tanel Team BikeExchange-Jayco + 01:31
34 Mertz Remy Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB + 01:43
35 Sepulveda Eduardo Drone Hopper-Androni Giocattoli + 01:43
36 Cattaneo Mattia Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team + 01:47
37 Sbaragli Kristian Alpecin-Deceuninck + 01:47
38 Bouwman Koen Jumbo-Visma + 01:47
39 Carboni Giovanni Italy + 02:16
40 Colleoni Kevin Team BikeExchange-Jayco + 02:16
41 Hollyman Mason Israel-Premier Tech + 06:47
42 Gómez Germán Dario Colombia Tierra de Atletas GW Shimano + 07:09
43 Fetter Erik EOLO-Kometa Cycling Team + 08:53
44 Casallas Yeisson Colombia Tierra de Atletas GW Shimano + 10:48
45 Gamper Patrick BORA-hansgrohe + 11:32
46 Lopez Juan Carlos Astana Qazaqstan Team + 14:23
47 Santaromita Alessandro Bardiani CSF Faizanè + 14:23
48 van den Berg Julius EF Education-EasyPost + 16:00
49 Riesebeek Oscar Alpecin-Deceuninck + 16:00
50 Pellaud Simon Trek-Segafredo + 16:00
51 Garcia Sergio EOLO-Kometa Cycling Team + 16:00
52 Bettiol Alberto EF Education-EasyPost + 16:00
53 Zardini Edoardo Drone Hopper-Androni Giocattoli + 16:00
54 Puccio Salvatore INEOS Grenadiers + 16:00
55 Cavagna Remi Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team + 16:00
56 Wurf Cameron INEOS Grenadiers + 16:00
57 Schmid Mauro Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team + 16:00
58 Wandahl Frederik BORA-hansgrohe + 16:00
59 Rivi Samuele EOLO-Kometa Cycling Team + 16:00
60 Colombo Raul Work Service-Vitalcare-Dynatek + 21:09
61 Garosio Andrea Biesse-Carrera + 21:09
62 Brogi Adriano Giotti Victoria Savini Due + 21:09
63 Belleri Michael Biesse-Carrera + 21:09
64 Petrucci Mattia Team Colpack Ballan + 21:09
65 Viegas Daniel EOLO-Kometa Cycling Team + 21:09
66 Martin David EOLO-Kometa Cycling Team + 21:09
67 Hollenstein Reto Israel-Premier Tech + 21:09
68 Maas Jan Team BikeExchange-Jayco + 21:09
69 Liepins Emils Trek-Segafredo + 21:09
70 Villa Giacomo Biesse-Carrera + 21:09
71 Baldaccini Davide Team Corratec + 21:09
72 Murgano Marco Team Corratec + 21:09
73 Freddi Matteo Beltrami TSA Tre Colli + 21:09
74 Froome Chris Israel-Premier Tech + 21:09
75 Carretta Riccardo Work Service-Vitalcare-Dynatek + 21:09
76 Gallopin Tony Trek-Segafredo + 21:09
77 Faresin Edoardo Italy + 21:09
78 Rojas Brandon Drone Hopper-Androni Giocattoli + 21:09
79 Foldager Anders Biesse-Carrera + 21:09
80 Dalla Valle Nicolas Giotti Victoria Savini Due + 21:09
81 Covili Luca Bardiani CSF Faizanè + 21:09
82 Paquot Tom Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB + 21:09
83 Pase Christian Danilo Work Service-Vitalcare-Dynatek + 21:09
84 Tolio Alex Bardiani CSF Faizanè + 21:09
85 Monaco Alessandro Giotti Victoria Savini Due + 21:09
86 Nordal Mattias Biesse-Carrera + 21:09
87 Nibali Antonio Astana Qazaqstan Team + 21:09
88 Cortese Jacopo MG.K vis Colors for Peace VPM + 21:09
89 Zandri Francesco Work Service-Vitalcare-Dynatek + 21:09
90 Pinzon Edgar Andres Colombia Tierra de Atletas GW Shimano + 21:09
91 Van Den Bossche Fabio Alpecin-Deceuninck + 21:09
92 Bisolti Alessandro Drone Hopper-Androni Giocattoli + 21:09
93 López Martin Astana Qazaqstan Team + 21:09
94 Alba Juan Diego Drone Hopper-Androni Giocattoli + 21:09
95 Nurlykhassym Nurbergen Astana Qazaqstan Team + 21:09
96 Pineda Rafael Colombia Tierra de Atletas GW Shimano + 21:09
97 Nieri Alessio Bardiani CSF Faizanè + 21:09
98 Zambelli Samuele Work Service-Vitalcare-Dynatek + 21:09
99 Bortoluzzi Giovanni Work Service-Vitalcare-Dynatek + 21:09
100 Amella Matteo Team Corratec + 21:09
101 Ciuccarelli Riccardo Biesse-Carrera + 21:09
102 Aimonetto Pietro Beltrami TSA Tre Colli + 21:09
103 Rico Cristian Colombia Tierra de Atletas GW Shimano + 21:09
104 Walls Matthew BORA-hansgrohe + 21:09
105 Umbri Gidas Team Colpack Ballan + 21:09
106 El Gouzi Omar Bardiani CSF Faizanè + 21:09
107 Dima Emil Giotti Victoria Savini Due + 21:09
108 Meens Johan Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB + 21:09
109 Malnasi Joszef-Attila Giotti Victoria Savini Due + 21:09
110 Shaw James EF Education-EasyPost + 21:09
111 Smith Dion Team BikeExchange-Jayco + 21:09
112 Piras Andrea Beltrami TSA Tre Colli + 21:09
113 Vanni Michael Beltrami TSA Tre Colli + 21:09
114 Double Paul MG.K vis Colors for Peace VPM + 21:09
115 Howes Alex EF Education-EasyPost + 21:09
116 Taminiaux Lionel Alpecin-Deceuninck + 21:09
117 Carollo Francesco MG.K vis Colors for Peace VPM + 21:09
118 Canola Marco Italy + 21:09
119 Meris Sergio Team Colpack Ballan + 21:09
120 Petrelli Gabriele Italy + 21:09
121 Van Dijke Mick Jumbo-Visma + 21:09
122 Lucca Riccardo Work Service-Vitalcare-Dynatek + 21:09
123 Knox James Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team + 21:09
124 Niv Guy Israel-Premier Tech + 21:09
125 Wirtgen Luc Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB + 21:09
126 De Plus Laurens INEOS Grenadiers + 21:09
127 Meyer Cameron Team BikeExchange-Jayco + 21:09
128 Suter Joel UAE Team Emirates + 21:09
129 Biancalani Andrea Beltrami TSA Tre Colli + 21:09
130 Cerný Josef Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team + 21:09
131 Wright Paul MG.K vis Colors for Peace VPM + 21:09
132 Giordani Carloalberto Biesse-Carrera + 21:09
133 Savini Daniel MG.K vis Colors for Peace VPM + 28:48
134 Vargas Brayan Colombia Tierra de Atletas GW Shimano + 28:48
135 Mareczko Jakub Alpecin-Deceuninck + 28:48
136 Finatti Davide Giotti Victoria Savini Due + 28:48
137 Olivero Simone Team Corratec + 28:48
138 Szarka Gergely Giotti Victoria Savini Due + 28:48
139 Stöckli Jan Team Corratec + 28:48
140 Christian Mark EOLO-Kometa Cycling Team + 28:54
141 Lovera Matteo Beltrami TSA Tre Colli + 28:54
DNS Menten Milan Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
DNS Stojnic Veljko Team Corratec
DNF Hermans Ben Israel-Premier Tech
DNF Jansen Amund Grøndahl Team BikeExchange-Jayco
DNF Mirza Yousef UAE Team Emirates
DNF Foss Tobias Jumbo-Visma
DNF Piccolo Simone MG.K vis Colors for Peace VPM
DNF Martinelli Alessio Bardiani CSF Faizanè
DNF Plebani Nicola Team Colpack Ballan
DNF Balestra Lorenzo Team Colpack Ballan
DNF Marziale Luca Team Corratec
DNF Calì Francesco Team Colpack Ballan
DNF Mancipe Andrés Colombia Tierra de Atletas GW Shimano
Pos Rider Team Time
1 1 Dunbar Edward INEOS Grenadiers 08:24:40
2 1 Hayter Ethan INEOS Grenadiers + 06
3 5 Sobrero Matteo Team BikeExchange-Jayco + 14
4 10 Tulett Ben INEOS Grenadiers + 16
5 Tesfazion Natnael Drone Hopper-Androni Giocattoli + 20
6 1 Ulissi Diego UAE Team Emirates + 20
7 4 Conci Nicola Italy + 20
8 2 Hirschi Marc UAE Team Emirates + 20
9 3 Pesenti Thomas Beltrami TSA Tre Colli + 20
10 2 Brambilla Gianluca Trek-Segafredo + 20
11 7 Uijtdebroeks Cian BORA-hansgrohe + 20
12 8 De Tier Floris Alpecin-Deceuninck + 20
13 4 Carr Simon EF Education-EasyPost + 20
14 8 Polanc Jan UAE Team Emirates + 20
15 4 Nibali Vincenzo Astana Qazaqstan Team + 20
16 3 Tiberi Antonio Trek-Segafredo + 30
17 4 Ardila Andres UAE Team Emirates + 41
18 9 Scaroni Cristian Italy + 47
19 3 Thomas Geraint INEOS Grenadiers + 59
20 32 Zana Filippo Bardiani CSF Faizanè + 01:18
21 37 Tizza Marco Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB + 01:18
22 39 Cepeda Alexander Drone Hopper-Androni Giocattoli + 01:28
23 19 van der Poel Mathieu Alpecin-Deceuninck + 01:29
24 19 Goldstein Omer Israel-Premier Tech + 01:39
25 1 Ropero Alejandro EOLO-Kometa Cycling Team + 01:52
26 5 Molly Kenny Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB + 01:57
27 22 Staune-Mittet Johannes Jumbo-Visma + 01:57
28 14 Leemreize Gijs Jumbo-Visma + 02:02
29 19 Van Belle Loe Jumbo-Visma + 02:05
30 5 Garofoli Gianmarco Astana Qazaqstan Team + 02:11
31 7 Stedman Max MG.K vis Colors for Peace VPM + 02:38
32 22 Kangert Tanel Team BikeExchange-Jayco + 02:49
33 10 Mertz Remy Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB + 03:01
34 6 Sepulveda Eduardo Drone Hopper-Androni Giocattoli + 03:01
35 5 Sbaragli Kristian Alpecin-Deceuninck + 03:05
36 29 Cattaneo Mattia Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team + 03:05
37 30 Bouwman Koen Jumbo-Visma + 03:05
38 2 Carboni Giovanni Italy + 03:34
39 17 Colleoni Kevin Team BikeExchange-Jayco + 03:34
40 20 Hollyman Mason Israel-Premier Tech + 08:05
41 16 Gómez Germán Dario Colombia Tierra de Atletas GW Shimano + 08:27
42 2 Fetter Erik EOLO-Kometa Cycling Team + 10:11
43 41 Fedeli Alessandro Italy + 11:31
44 15 Casallas Yeisson Colombia Tierra de Atletas GW Shimano + 12:06
45 8 Santaromita Alessandro Bardiani CSF Faizanè + 15:41
46 9 Lopez Juan Carlos Astana Qazaqstan Team + 15:41
47 46 Schmid Mauro Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team + 15:54
48 15 Wandahl Frederik BORA-hansgrohe + 17:18
49 1 Puccio Salvatore INEOS Grenadiers + 17:18
50 18 Riesebeek Oscar Alpecin-Deceuninck + 17:35
51 43 Gamper Patrick BORA-hansgrohe + 21:54
52 25 Garosio Andrea Biesse-Carrera + 22:27
53 14 Monaco Alessandro Giotti Victoria Savini Due + 22:27
54 9 Nibali Antonio Astana Qazaqstan Team + 22:27
55 15 López Martin Astana Qazaqstan Team + 22:27
56 9 Pinzon Edgar Andres Colombia Tierra de Atletas GW Shimano + 22:27
57 9 Gallopin Tony Trek-Segafredo + 22:27
58 24 Shaw James EF Education-EasyPost + 22:27
59 27 Piras Andrea Beltrami TSA Tre Colli + 22:27
60 35 Van Dijke Mick Jumbo-Visma + 22:27
61 24 Smith Dion Team BikeExchange-Jayco + 22:27
62 36 Suter Joel UAE Team Emirates + 22:27
63 22 Meris Sergio Team Colpack Ballan + 22:27
64 1 Rico Cristian Colombia Tierra de Atletas GW Shimano + 22:27
65 19 Meyer Cameron Team BikeExchange-Jayco + 22:27
66 15 Niv Guy Israel-Premier Tech + 22:27
67 8 Canola Marco Italy + 22:27
68 4 Wirtgen Luc Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB + 22:27
69 2 Pellaud Simon Trek-Segafredo + 24:57
70 Zardini Edoardo Drone Hopper-Androni Giocattoli + 24:57
71 5 Garcia Sergio EOLO-Kometa Cycling Team + 24:57
72 10 Cavagna Remi Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team + 24:57
73 8 Rivi Samuele EOLO-Kometa Cycling Team + 24:57
74 29 Bettiol Alberto EF Education-EasyPost + 26:22
75 3 Belleri Michael Biesse-Carrera + 30:06
76 4 Petrucci Mattia Team Colpack Ballan + 30:06
77 4 Baldaccini Davide Team Corratec + 30:06
78 4 Covili Luca Bardiani CSF Faizanè + 30:06
79 4 Tolio Alex Bardiani CSF Faizanè + 30:06
80 2 Ciuccarelli Riccardo Biesse-Carrera + 30:06
81 4 Meens Johan Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB + 30:06
82 3 Wright Paul MG.K vis Colors for Peace VPM + 30:06
83 21 Christian Mark EOLO-Kometa Cycling Team + 30:12
84 52 Wurf Cameron INEOS Grenadiers + 30:53
85 62 van den Berg Julius EF Education-EasyPost + 30:53
86 3 Hollenstein Reto Israel-Premier Tech + 31:31
87 4 Martin David EOLO-Kometa Cycling Team + 31:31
88 1 Murgano Marco Team Corratec + 31:31
89 1 Freddi Matteo Beltrami TSA Tre Colli + 31:31
90 4 Dalla Valle Nicolas Giotti Victoria Savini Due + 31:31
91 16 Colombo Raul Work Service-Vitalcare-Dynatek + 31:31
92 7 Maas Jan Team BikeExchange-Jayco + 31:31
93 1 Faresin Edoardo Italy + 31:31
94 1 Foldager Anders Biesse-Carrera + 31:31
95 7 Nordal Mattias Biesse-Carrera + 31:31
96 11 Zambelli Samuele Work Service-Vitalcare-Dynatek + 31:31
97 11 Rojas Brandon Drone Hopper-Androni Giocattoli + 31:31
98 1 Bisolti Alessandro Drone Hopper-Androni Giocattoli + 31:31
99 5 Zandri Francesco Work Service-Vitalcare-Dynatek + 31:31
100 Nurlykhassym Nurbergen Astana Qazaqstan Team + 31:31
101 5 Nieri Alessio Bardiani CSF Faizanè + 31:31
102 8 Pineda Rafael Colombia Tierra de Atletas GW Shimano + 31:31
103 13 Van Den Bossche Fabio Alpecin-Deceuninck + 31:31
104 10 Bortoluzzi Giovanni Work Service-Vitalcare-Dynatek + 31:31
105 4 El Gouzi Omar Bardiani CSF Faizanè + 31:31
106 8 Carollo Francesco MG.K vis Colors for Peace VPM + 31:31
107 12 Petrelli Gabriele Italy + 31:31
108 6 Double Paul MG.K vis Colors for Peace VPM + 31:31
109 4 Howes Alex EF Education-EasyPost + 31:31
110 9 Knox James Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team + 31:31
111 4 Lucca Riccardo Work Service-Vitalcare-Dynatek + 31:31
112 1 De Plus Laurens INEOS Grenadiers + 31:31
113 6 Brogi Adriano Giotti Victoria Savini Due + 34:53
114 6 Liepins Emils Trek-Segafredo + 36:02
115 19 Viegas Daniel EOLO-Kometa Cycling Team + 36:02
116 8 Carretta Riccardo Work Service-Vitalcare-Dynatek + 36:02
117 15 Villa Giacomo Biesse-Carrera + 36:02
118 19 Froome Chris Israel-Premier Tech + 36:02
119 27 Pase Christian Danilo Work Service-Vitalcare-Dynatek + 36:02
120 9 Amella Matteo Team Corratec + 36:02
121 21 Cortese Jacopo MG.K vis Colors for Peace VPM + 36:02
122 1 Malnasi Joszef-Attila Giotti Victoria Savini Due + 36:02
123 26 Paquot Tom Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB + 36:02
124 3 Umbri Gidas Team Colpack Ballan + 36:02
125 14 Alba Juan Diego Drone Hopper-Androni Giocattoli + 36:02
126 9 Dima Emil Giotti Victoria Savini Due + 36:02
127 16 Aimonetto Pietro Beltrami TSA Tre Colli + 36:02
128 20 Walls Matthew BORA-hansgrohe + 36:02
129 16 Vanni Michael Beltrami TSA Tre Colli + 36:02
130 1 Giordani Carloalberto Biesse-Carrera + 36:02
131 19 Taminiaux Lionel Alpecin-Deceuninck + 36:02
132 9 Cerný Josef Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team + 36:02
133 11 Biancalani Andrea Beltrami TSA Tre Colli + 36:02
134 16 Vargas Brayan Colombia Tierra de Atletas GW Shimano + 42:32
135 18 Szarka Gergely Giotti Victoria Savini Due + 42:32
136 14 Olivero Simone Team Corratec + 43:41
137 12 Mareczko Jakub Alpecin-Deceuninck + 43:41
138 15 Stöckli Jan Team Corratec + 43:41
139 1 Savini Daniel MG.K vis Colors for Peace VPM + 43:41
140 11 Finatti Davide Giotti Victoria Savini Due + 47:41
141 13 Lovera Matteo Beltrami TSA Tre Colli + 47:47
Pos Rider Team Time
1 Hayter Ethan INEOS Grenadiers 08:24:46
2 Tulett Ben INEOS Grenadiers + 10
3 Tesfazion Natnael Drone Hopper-Androni Giocattoli + 14
4 Hirschi Marc UAE Team Emirates + 14
5 Pesenti Thomas Beltrami TSA Tre Colli + 14
6 Uijtdebroeks Cian BORA-hansgrohe + 14
7 Carr Simon EF Education-EasyPost + 14
8 Tiberi Antonio Trek-Segafredo + 24
9 Ardila Andres UAE Team Emirates + 35
10 Zana Filippo Bardiani CSF Faizanè + 01:12
11 Cepeda Alexander Drone Hopper-Androni Giocattoli + 01:22
12 Ropero Alejandro EOLO-Kometa Cycling Team + 01:46
13 Staune-Mittet Johannes Jumbo-Visma + 01:51
14 Leemreize Gijs Jumbo-Visma + 01:56
15 Van Belle Loe Jumbo-Visma + 01:59
16 Garofoli Gianmarco Astana Qazaqstan Team + 02:05
17 Colleoni Kevin Team BikeExchange-Jayco + 03:28
18 Hollyman Mason Israel-Premier Tech + 07:59
19 Gómez Germán Dario Colombia Tierra de Atletas GW Shimano + 08:21
20 Fetter Erik EOLO-Kometa Cycling Team + 10:05
21 Casallas Yeisson Colombia Tierra de Atletas GW Shimano + 12:00
22 Santaromita Alessandro Bardiani CSF Faizanè + 15:35
23 Lopez Juan Carlos Astana Qazaqstan Team + 15:35
24 Schmid Mauro Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team + 15:48
25 Wandahl Frederik BORA-hansgrohe + 17:12
26 Monaco Alessandro Giotti Victoria Savini Due + 22:21
27 López Martin Astana Qazaqstan Team + 22:21
28 Pinzon Edgar Andres Colombia Tierra de Atletas GW Shimano + 22:21
29 Piras Andrea Beltrami TSA Tre Colli + 22:21
30 Van Dijke Mick Jumbo-Visma + 22:21
31 Suter Joel UAE Team Emirates + 22:21
32 Meris Sergio Team Colpack Ballan + 22:21
33 Rico Cristian Colombia Tierra de Atletas GW Shimano + 22:21
34 Wirtgen Luc Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB + 22:21
35 Garcia Sergio EOLO-Kometa Cycling Team + 24:51
36 Rivi Samuele EOLO-Kometa Cycling Team + 24:51
37 Belleri Michael Biesse-Carrera + 30:00
38 Petrucci Mattia Team Colpack Ballan + 30:00
39 Baldaccini Davide Team Corratec + 30:00
40 Tolio Alex Bardiani CSF Faizanè + 30:00
41 Ciuccarelli Riccardo Biesse-Carrera + 30:00
42 Meens Johan Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB + 30:00
43 Wright Paul MG.K vis Colors for Peace VPM + 30:00
44 Martin David EOLO-Kometa Cycling Team + 31:25
45 Murgano Marco Team Corratec + 31:25
46 Freddi Matteo Beltrami TSA Tre Colli + 31:25
47 Faresin Edoardo Italy + 31:25
48 Foldager Anders Biesse-Carrera + 31:25
49 Nordal Mattias Biesse-Carrera + 31:25
50 Zambelli Samuele Work Service-Vitalcare-Dynatek + 31:25
51 Rojas Brandon Drone Hopper-Androni Giocattoli + 31:25
52 Nurlykhassym Nurbergen Astana Qazaqstan Team + 31:25
53 Nieri Alessio Bardiani CSF Faizanè + 31:25
54 Pineda Rafael Colombia Tierra de Atletas GW Shimano + 31:25
55 Van Den Bossche Fabio Alpecin-Deceuninck + 31:25
56 Bortoluzzi Giovanni Work Service-Vitalcare-Dynatek + 31:25
57 El Gouzi Omar Bardiani CSF Faizanè + 31:25
58 Carollo Francesco MG.K vis Colors for Peace VPM + 31:25
59 Petrelli Gabriele Italy + 31:25
60 Viegas Daniel EOLO-Kometa Cycling Team + 35:56
61 Carretta Riccardo Work Service-Vitalcare-Dynatek + 35:56
62 Villa Giacomo Biesse-Carrera + 35:56
63 Pase Christian Danilo Work Service-Vitalcare-Dynatek + 35:56
64 Amella Matteo Team Corratec + 35:56
65 Cortese Jacopo MG.K vis Colors for Peace VPM + 35:56
66 Malnasi Joszef-Attila Giotti Victoria Savini Due + 35:56
67 Paquot Tom Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB + 35:56
68 Umbri Gidas Team Colpack Ballan + 35:56
69 Aimonetto Pietro Beltrami TSA Tre Colli + 35:56
70 Walls Matthew BORA-hansgrohe + 35:56
71 Vanni Michael Beltrami TSA Tre Colli + 35:56
72 Biancalani Andrea Beltrami TSA Tre Colli + 35:56
73 Vargas Brayan Colombia Tierra de Atletas GW Shimano + 42:26
74 Szarka Gergely Giotti Victoria Savini Due + 42:26
75 Olivero Simone Team Corratec + 43:35
76 Stöckli Jan Team Corratec + 43:35
77 Lovera Matteo Beltrami TSA Tre Colli + 47:41

Information