Front Races Teams Riders Ranking Agency Fantasy

Coppi e Bartali

2020

Main page

Embed Results

Pos Rider Team Time UCI
01 Pascal Eenkhoorn Team Jumbo - Visma 03:54:0514
02 Diego Ulissi UAE Team Emirates + 005
03 Jhonnatan Narvaez INEOS Grenadiers + 003
04 Vyacheslav Kuznetsov Gazprom-RusVelo + 00
05 Andrea Pasqualon Circus-Wanty Gobert + 00
06 Gianni Vermeersch Alpecin-Fenix + 00
07 Andrea Bagioli Deceuninck-Quick Step + 00
08 Giovanni Visconti Vini Zabú-KTM + 00
09 Arjen Livyns Bingoal-Wallonie Bruxelles + 00
10 Gavin Mannion Rally Cycling + 00
11 Jacopo Mosca Trek-Segafredo + 00
12 Alessandro Covi UAE Team Emirates + 00
13 Jhonatan Restrepo Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec + 00
14 Oscar Riesebeek Alpecin-Fenix + 00
15 Einer Rubio Movistar Team + 00
16 Gino Mäder NTT Pro Cycling Team + 00
17 Johnatan Cañaveral Giotti Victoria Automotive + 00
18 Jonas Gregaard Astana Pro Team + 00
19 Mauro Finetto Nippo Delko Provence + 00
20 Jan Bakelants Circus-Wanty Gobert + 00
21 Simone Ravanelli Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec + 00
22 Kevin Inkelaar Bahrain-McLaren + 00
23 Joao Almeida Deceuninck-Quick Step + 00
24 Oscar Cabedo Burgos-BH + 00
25 Nicola Conci Trek-Segafredo + 00
26 Mattia Bais Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec + 00
27 Santiago Buitrago Bahrain-McLaren + 00
28 Darwin Atapuma Colombia Tierra de Atletas-GW + 00
29 Merhawi Kudus Astana Pro Team + 00
30 Vadim Pronskiy Astana Pro Team + 00
31 Alessandro Fedeli Nippo Delko Provence + 00
32 Jefferson Cepeda Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 00
33 Ben O'Connor NTT Pro Cycling Team + 09
34 Joe Dombrowski UAE Team Emirates + 10
35 Delio Fernandez Cruz Nippo Delko Provence + 10
36 Edward Ravasi UAE Team Emirates + 29
37 Sergey Chernetskiy Gazprom-RusVelo + 35
38 Ben Swift INEOS Grenadiers + 39
39 Petr Rikunov Gazprom-RusVelo + 46
40 Finn Fisher-Black Team Jumbo - Visma + 46
41 Ide Schelling Bora - Hansgrohe + 46
42 Vincenzo Albanese Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè + 46
43 Jose Manuel Diaz Nippo Delko Provence + 46
44 Sergio Henao UAE Team Emirates + 46
45 Filippo Fiorelli Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè + 01:10
46 James Knox Deceuninck-Quick Step + 01:13
47 Diego Rubio Burgos-BH + 01:25
48 Juan Felipe Osorio Burgos-BH + 01:25
49 Olav Kooij Team Jumbo - Visma + 01:25
50 David González Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 01:25
51 Omar Mendoza Colombia Tierra de Atletas-GW + 01:25
52 Francesco Di Felice Sangemini Trevigiani Mg.Kvis VPM + 01:25
53 Antonio Di Sante Sangemini Trevigiani Mg.Kvis VPM + 01:25
54 Raul Colombo Work Service Dynatek Vega + 01:25
55 Jorge Arcas Movistar Team + 01:25
56 Cesare Benedetti Bora - Hansgrohe + 01:31
57 Alexander Cepeda Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec + 05:06
58 Mikkel Honore Deceuninck-Quick Step + 05:50
59 Maurice Ballerstedt Team Jumbo - Visma + 05:50
60 Johan Jacobs Movistar Team + 05:50
61 Rodrigo Contreras Astana Pro Team + 05:50
62 Matteo Sobrero NTT Pro Cycling Team + 05:50
63 Domen Novak Bahrain-McLaren + 05:50
64 Umberto Marengo Vini Zabú-KTM + 05:50
65 Simon Carr Nippo Delko Provence + 05:50
66 Luca Wackermann Vini Zabú-KTM + 06:08
67 Scott Thwaites Alpecin-Fenix + 07:08
68 Paolo Toto Work Service Dynatek Vega + 09:11
69 Federico Burchio Work Service Dynatek Vega + 09:11
70 Tommaso Rigatti Team Colpack - Ballan + 09:16
71 Ethan Hayter INEOS Grenadiers + 09:25
72 Luca Covili Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè + 10:28
73 Julen Amezqueta Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 10:58
74 Jon Irisarri Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 10:58
75 Sebastian Mora Movistar Team + 16:22
76 Nickolas Zukowsky Rally Cycling + 16:22
77 Simone Petilli Circus-Wanty Gobert + 16:22
78 Valerio Conti UAE Team Emirates + 16:22
79 Luca Cretti Beltrami TSA Marchiol + 16:22
80 Matteo Malucelli Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 16:22
81 Giosue Crescioli Beltrami TSA Marchiol + 16:22
82 Raffaele Radice Sangemini Trevigiani Mg.Kvis VPM + 16:22
83 Jurgen Roelandts Movistar Team + 16:22
84 Nicolo Parisini Beltrami TSA Marchiol + 16:22
85 Odd Christian Eiking Circus-Wanty Gobert + 16:22
86 Charlie Quarterman Trek-Segafredo + 16:22
87 Matteo Spreafico Vini Zabú-KTM + 16:22
88 Niccolo Salvietti Sangemini Trevigiani Mg.Kvis VPM + 16:22
89 Filippo Zana Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè + 16:22
90 Alex Molenaar Burgos-BH + 16:22
91 Giulio Masotto Team Colpack - Ballan + 16:22
92 Nikolay Cherkasov Gazprom-RusVelo + 16:22
93 Rick Pluimers Team Jumbo - Visma + 16:22
94 Kiel Reijnen Trek-Segafredo + 16:22
95 Jempy Drucker Bora - Hansgrohe + 16:22
96 Biniam Girmay Nippo Delko Provence + 16:22
97 Dmitriy Strakhov Gazprom-RusVelo + 16:22
98 Alexander Kamp Trek-Segafredo + 16:22
99 Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg NTT Pro Cycling Team + 16:22
100 Jesus Ezquerra Muela Burgos-BH + 16:22
101 Inigo Elosegui Movistar Team + 16:22
102 Andrea Garosio Vini Zabú-KTM + 16:22
103 Patrick Gamper Bora - Hansgrohe + 16:22
104 Jacopo Cortese Sangemini Trevigiani Mg.Kvis VPM + 16:22
105 Rasmus Tiller NTT Pro Cycling Team + 16:22
106 Scott Davies Bahrain-McLaren + 16:22
107 Abderrahim Zahiri General Store-Essegibi-F.Ili Curia + 16:22
108 Ivan Sosa INEOS Grenadiers + 16:22
109 Fred Wright Bahrain-McLaren + 16:22
110 Michel Ries Trek-Segafredo + 16:22
111 Francesco Zandri Work Service Dynatek Vega + 16:22
112 Nelson Soto Colombia Tierra de Atletas-GW + 16:22
113 Marcus Burghardt Bora - Hansgrohe + 16:22
114 Daniel Smarzaro General Store-Essegibi-F.Ili Curia + 16:22
115 Taco van der Hoorn Team Jumbo - Visma + 16:22
116 Aldo Caiati Team Colpack - Ballan + 16:22
117 Lionel Taminiaux Bingoal-Wallonie Bruxelles + 16:30
DNS Luca Chirico Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec
DNS Nathan Brown Rally Cycling
DNS Lorenzo Fortunato Vini Zabú-KTM
DNF Alexandar Richardson Alpecin-Fenix
DNF Otto Vergaerde Alpecin-Fenix
DNF Miguel Florez Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec
DNF Fabio Felline Astana Pro Team
DNF Nikita Stalnov Astana Pro Team
DNF Phil Bauhaus Bahrain-McLaren
DNF Eliot Lietaer Bingoal-Wallonie Bruxelles
DNF Jelle Vanendert Bingoal-Wallonie Bruxelles
DNF Gonzalo Serrano Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
DNF Boy van Poppel Circus-Wanty Gobert
DNF Hernan Aguirre Colombia Tierra de Atletas-GW
DNF Pieter Serry Deceuninck-Quick Step
DNF Mauri Vansevenant Deceuninck-Quick Step
DNF Denis Nekrasov Gazprom-RusVelo
DNF Emanuele Onesti Giotti Victoria Automotive
DNF Federico Zurlo Giotti Victoria Automotive
DNF Adriano Brogi Giotti Victoria Automotive
DNF Owain Doull INEOS Grenadiers
DNF Brandon Rivera INEOS Grenadiers
DNF Stefan De Bod NTT Pro Cycling Team
Pos Rider Team Time
01 1 Jhonnatan Narvaez INEOS Grenadiers 15:15:54
02 1 Andrea Bagioli Deceuninck-Quick Step + 01
03 - Joao Almeida Deceuninck-Quick Step + 17
04 1 Diego Ulissi UAE Team Emirates + 25
05 1 Nicola Conci Trek-Segafredo + 30
06 4 Pascal Eenkhoorn Team Jumbo - Visma + 40
07 - Jacopo Mosca Trek-Segafredo + 42
08 - Merhawi Kudus Astana Pro Team + 43
09 - Mauro Finetto Nippo Delko Provence + 47
10 2 Gavin Mannion Rally Cycling + 53
11 2 Jonas Gregaard Astana Pro Team + 54
12 2 Einer Rubio Movistar Team + 01:00
13 3 Kevin Inkelaar Bahrain-McLaren + 01:07
14 3 Simone Ravanelli Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec + 01:11
15 4 Mattia Bais Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec + 01:22
16 4 Giovanni Visconti Vini Zabú-KTM + 01:24
17 4 Jan Bakelants Circus-Wanty Gobert + 01:25
18 4 Jefferson Cepeda Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 01:31
19 4 Oscar Cabedo Burgos-BH + 01:31
20 9 Ide Schelling Bora - Hansgrohe + 01:39
21 3 James Knox Deceuninck-Quick Step + 02:51
22 4 Omar Mendoza Colombia Tierra de Atletas-GW + 03:41
23 7 Johnatan Cañaveral Giotti Victoria Automotive + 03:50
24 4 Jorge Arcas Movistar Team + 04:00
25 7 Alessandro Covi UAE Team Emirates + 04:33
26 7 Joe Dombrowski UAE Team Emirates + 04:46
27 7 Gianni Vermeersch Alpecin-Fenix + 05:05
28 7 Gino Mäder NTT Pro Cycling Team + 05:33
29 8 Ben O'Connor NTT Pro Cycling Team + 05:48
30 1 Luca Wackermann Vini Zabú-KTM + 09:45
31 9 Jose Manuel Diaz Nippo Delko Provence + 10:34
32 9 Edward Ravasi UAE Team Emirates + 11:21
33 6 Ethan Hayter INEOS Grenadiers + 11:46
34 9 Julen Amezqueta Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 12:47
35 4 Alexander Cepeda Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec + 14:09
36 6 Juan Felipe Osorio Burgos-BH + 15:05
37 8 Sergio Henao UAE Team Emirates + 16:43
38 32 Ivan Sosa INEOS Grenadiers + 16:57
39 8 Finn Fisher-Black Team Jumbo - Visma + 17:03
40 11 Darwin Atapuma Colombia Tierra de Atletas-GW + 17:06
41 26 Biniam Girmay Nippo Delko Provence + 17:27
42 10 Santiago Buitrago Bahrain-McLaren + 17:41
43 5 Diego Rubio Burgos-BH + 17:49
44 9 Petr Rikunov Gazprom-RusVelo + 18:32
45 10 Ben Swift INEOS Grenadiers + 18:48
46 13 Cesare Benedetti Bora - Hansgrohe + 21:27
47 9 Valerio Conti UAE Team Emirates + 22:24
48 21 Vadim Pronskiy Astana Pro Team + 22:45
49 21 Sergey Chernetskiy Gazprom-RusVelo + 23:45
50 22 Andrea Pasqualon Circus-Wanty Gobert + 25:00
51 11 Mikkel Honore Deceuninck-Quick Step + 26:22
52 22 Arjen Livyns Bingoal-Wallonie Bruxelles + 26:36
53 11 Rodrigo Contreras Astana Pro Team + 27:15
54 14 Scott Thwaites Alpecin-Fenix + 29:42
55 32 Oscar Riesebeek Alpecin-Fenix + 31:13
56 26 Francesco Di Felice Sangemini Trevigiani Mg.Kvis VPM + 31:18
57 33 Raul Colombo Work Service Dynatek Vega + 33:03
58 8 Nicolo Parisini Beltrami TSA Marchiol + 33:07
59 35 Vincenzo Albanese Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè + 33:55
60 17 Domen Novak Bahrain-McLaren + 34:27
61 37 Jhonatan Restrepo Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec + 35:20
62 5 Simone Petilli Circus-Wanty Gobert + 35:35
63 39 Alessandro Fedeli Nippo Delko Provence + 35:55
64 6 Scott Davies Bahrain-McLaren + 36:13
65 4 Jurgen Roelandts Movistar Team + 36:37
66 3 Odd Christian Eiking Circus-Wanty Gobert + 37:12
67 41 Antonio Di Sante Sangemini Trevigiani Mg.Kvis VPM + 37:49
68 2 Andrea Garosio Vini Zabú-KTM + 38:08
69 2 Abderrahim Zahiri General Store-Essegibi-F.Ili Curia + 38:14
70 13 Paolo Toto Work Service Dynatek Vega + 39:24
71 13 Federico Burchio Work Service Dynatek Vega + 39:26
72 24 Matteo Sobrero NTT Pro Cycling Team + 40:23
73 12 Luca Covili Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè + 40:53
74 3 Rick Pluimers Team Jumbo - Visma + 41:14
75 40 Delio Fernandez Cruz Nippo Delko Provence + 41:22
76 49 Vyacheslav Kuznetsov Gazprom-RusVelo + 42:09
77 12 Jon Irisarri Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 42:20
78 38 Olav Kooij Team Jumbo - Visma + 42:43
79 32 Maurice Ballerstedt Team Jumbo - Visma + 43:22
80 53 David González Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 44:41
81 55 Filippo Fiorelli Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè + 44:54
82 4 Aldo Caiati Team Colpack - Ballan + 45:13
83 20 Tommaso Rigatti Team Colpack - Ballan + 45:14
84 5 Daniel Smarzaro General Store-Essegibi-F.Ili Curia + 45:30
85 4 Nikolay Cherkasov Gazprom-RusVelo + 45:47
86 - Inigo Elosegui Movistar Team + 47:23
87 35 Simon Carr Nippo Delko Provence + 47:27
88 36 Umberto Marengo Vini Zabú-KTM + 47:49
89 40 Johan Jacobs Movistar Team + 48:14
90 1 Filippo Zana Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè + 48:50
91 1 Taco van der Hoorn Team Jumbo - Visma + 49:22
92 1 Nelson Soto Colombia Tierra de Atletas-GW + 49:25
93 2 Alexander Kamp Trek-Segafredo + 50:39
94 3 Jacopo Cortese Sangemini Trevigiani Mg.Kvis VPM + 51:32
95 4 Alex Molenaar Burgos-BH + 52:00
96 4 Rasmus Tiller NTT Pro Cycling Team + 52:01
97 4 Sebastian Mora Movistar Team + 52:05
98 7 Nickolas Zukowsky Rally Cycling + 52:40
99 7 Matteo Spreafico Vini Zabú-KTM + 52:44
100 7 Jesus Ezquerra Muela Burgos-BH + 52:45
101 8 Patrick Gamper Bora - Hansgrohe + 53:47
102 10 Dmitriy Strakhov Gazprom-RusVelo + 53:54
103 7 Lionel Taminiaux Bingoal-Wallonie Bruxelles + 53:59
104 9 Michel Ries Trek-Segafredo + 54:44
105 12 Jempy Drucker Bora - Hansgrohe + 57:40
106 12 Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg NTT Pro Cycling Team + 57:43
107 12 Fred Wright Bahrain-McLaren + 57:48
108 12 Charlie Quarterman Trek-Segafredo + 57:51
109 17 Luca Cretti Beltrami TSA Marchiol + 58:31
110 17 Niccolo Salvietti Sangemini Trevigiani Mg.Kvis VPM + 58:34
111 17 Giulio Masotto Team Colpack - Ballan + 58:42
112 18 Marcus Burghardt Bora - Hansgrohe + 58:47
113 18 Kiel Reijnen Trek-Segafredo + 58:51
114 18 Matteo Malucelli Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 59:38
115 19 Giosue Crescioli Beltrami TSA Marchiol + 59:57
116 19 Raffaele Radice Sangemini Trevigiani Mg.Kvis VPM + 59:59
117 20 Francesco Zandri Work Service Dynatek Vega + 01:00:19
Pos Rider Team Time
1 Jhonnatan Narvaez INEOS Grenadiers 15:15:54
2 Andrea Bagioli Deceuninck-Quick Step + 01
3 Joao Almeida Deceuninck-Quick Step + 17
4 Nicola Conci Trek-Segafredo + 30
5 Pascal Eenkhoorn Team Jumbo - Visma + 40
6 Einer Rubio Movistar Team + 01:00
7 Kevin Inkelaar Bahrain-McLaren + 01:07
8 Ide Schelling Bora - Hansgrohe + 01:39
9 Alessandro Covi UAE Team Emirates + 04:33
10 Gino Mäder NTT Pro Cycling Team + 05:33
11 Ethan Hayter INEOS Grenadiers + 11:46
12 Alexander Cepeda Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec + 14:09
13 Ivan Sosa INEOS Grenadiers + 16:57
14 Finn Fisher-Black Team Jumbo - Visma + 17:03
15 Biniam Girmay Nippo Delko Provence + 17:27
16 Santiago Buitrago Bahrain-McLaren + 17:41
17 Petr Rikunov Gazprom-RusVelo + 18:32
18 Vadim Pronskiy Astana Pro Team + 22:45
19 Mikkel Honore Deceuninck-Quick Step + 26:22
20 Francesco Di Felice Sangemini Trevigiani Mg.Kvis VPM + 31:18
21 Nicolo Parisini Beltrami TSA Marchiol + 33:07
22 Matteo Sobrero NTT Pro Cycling Team + 40:23
23 Luca Covili Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè + 40:53
24 Rick Pluimers Team Jumbo - Visma + 41:14
25 Olav Kooij Team Jumbo - Visma + 42:43
26 Maurice Ballerstedt Team Jumbo - Visma + 43:22
27 Aldo Caiati Team Colpack - Ballan + 45:13
28 Tommaso Rigatti Team Colpack - Ballan + 45:14
29 Daniel Smarzaro General Store-Essegibi-F.Ili Curia + 45:30
30 Inigo Elosegui Movistar Team + 47:23
31 Simon Carr Nippo Delko Provence + 47:27
32 Johan Jacobs Movistar Team + 48:14
33 Filippo Zana Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè + 48:50
34 Jacopo Cortese Sangemini Trevigiani Mg.Kvis VPM + 51:32
35 Alex Molenaar Burgos-BH + 52:00
36 Nickolas Zukowsky Rally Cycling + 52:40
37 Patrick Gamper Bora - Hansgrohe + 53:47
38 Michel Ries Trek-Segafredo + 54:44
39 Fred Wright Bahrain-McLaren + 57:48
40 Charlie Quarterman Trek-Segafredo + 57:51
41 Luca Cretti Beltrami TSA Marchiol + 58:31
42 Giulio Masotto Team Colpack - Ballan + 58:42
43 Giosue Crescioli Beltrami TSA Marchiol + 59:57
44 Francesco Zandri Work Service Dynatek Vega + 01:00:19
Info
Nation Italy
Date September 04
Where Forlì -> Forlì
What 05.Stage
Distance 166.2 km