Front Races Teams Riders Ranking Agency Fantasy

Coppi e Bartali

2020

Main page

Embed Results

Pos Rider Team Time UCI
01 Andrea Bagioli Deceuninck-Quick Step 04:21:5814
02 Jhonnatan Narvaez INEOS Grenadiers + 015
03 Nicola Conci Trek-Segafredo + 013
04 Diego Ulissi UAE Team Emirates + 01
05 Mauro Finetto Nippo Delko Provence + 06
06 Joao Almeida Deceuninck-Quick Step + 06
07 Jacopo Mosca Trek-Segafredo + 09
08 Jan Bakelants Circus-Wanty Gobert + 09
09 Gavin Mannion Rally Cycling + 09
10 Luca Wackermann Vini Zabú-KTM + 09
11 Gonzalo Serrano Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 12
12 Ivan Sosa INEOS Grenadiers + 14
13 Merhawi Kudus Astana Pro Team + 14
14 Giovanni Visconti Vini Zabú-KTM + 16
15 Simone Ravanelli Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec + 20
16 James Knox Deceuninck-Quick Step + 20
17 Luca Chirico Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec + 22
18 Oscar Cabedo Burgos-BH + 22
19 Jonas Gregaard Astana Pro Team + 25
20 Johnatan Cañaveral Giotti Victoria Automotive + 28
21 Pascal Eenkhoorn Team Jumbo - Visma + 28
22 Biniam Girmay Nippo Delko Provence + 28
23 Nathan Brown Rally Cycling + 28
24 Mattia Bais Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec + 31
25 Ide Schelling Bora - Hansgrohe + 31
26 Einer Rubio Movistar Team + 31
27 Jefferson Cepeda Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 31
28 Rodrigo Contreras Astana Pro Team + 37
29 Kevin Inkelaar Bahrain-McLaren + 37
30 Juan Felipe Osorio Burgos-BH + 37
31 Omar Mendoza Colombia Tierra de Atletas-GW + 37
32 Julen Amezqueta Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 49
33 Philip Walsleben Alpecin-Fenix + 57
34 Petr Rikunov Gazprom-RusVelo + 58
35 Nikita Stalnov Astana Pro Team + 01:00
36 Arjen Livyns Bingoal-Wallonie Bruxelles + 01:09
37 Lorenzo Fortunato Vini Zabú-KTM + 01:40
38 Alexander Cepeda Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec + 01:40
39 Stefan De Bod NTT Pro Cycling Team + 01:46
40 Jelle Vanendert Bingoal-Wallonie Bruxelles + 01:46
41 Nicolo Parisini Beltrami TSA Marchiol + 01:49
42 Ethan Hayter INEOS Grenadiers + 02:06
43 Brandon Rivera INEOS Grenadiers + 02:06
44 Finn Fisher-Black Team Jumbo - Visma + 02:06
45 Jorge Arcas Movistar Team + 02:06
46 Simone Petilli Circus-Wanty Gobert + 02:26
47 Cesare Benedetti Bora - Hansgrohe + 02:29
48 Jurgen Roelandts Movistar Team + 02:41
49 Miguel Florez Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec + 02:41
50 Mikkel Honore Deceuninck-Quick Step + 03:16
51 Diego Rubio Burgos-BH + 03:21
52 Santiago Buitrago Bahrain-McLaren + 03:28
53 Sergio Henao UAE Team Emirates + 03:28
54 Denis Nekrasov Gazprom-RusVelo + 03:28
55 Darwin Atapuma Colombia Tierra de Atletas-GW + 03:33
56 Daniel Smarzaro General Store-Essegibi-F.Ili Curia + 03:48
57 Andrea Garosio Vini Zabú-KTM + 04:03
58 Alessandro Covi UAE Team Emirates + 04:03
59 Joe Dombrowski UAE Team Emirates + 04:03
60 Inigo Elosegui Movistar Team + 04:03
61 Odd Christian Eiking Circus-Wanty Gobert + 04:03
62 Rick Pluimers Team Jumbo - Visma + 04:05
63 Ben Swift INEOS Grenadiers + 04:05
64 Nikolay Cherkasov Gazprom-RusVelo + 04:16
65 Gianni Vermeersch Alpecin-Fenix + 04:26
66 Owain Doull INEOS Grenadiers + 04:50
67 Scott Thwaites Alpecin-Fenix + 04:50
68 Oscar Riesebeek Alpecin-Fenix + 04:50
69 Fabio Felline Astana Pro Team + 05:08
70 Ben O'Connor NTT Pro Cycling Team + 05:08
71 Gino Mäder NTT Pro Cycling Team + 05:08
72 Sergey Chernetskiy Gazprom-RusVelo + 05:08
73 Valerio Conti UAE Team Emirates + 05:08
74 Jose Manuel Diaz Nippo Delko Provence + 05:08
75 Scott Davies Bahrain-McLaren + 05:38
76 Abderrahim Zahiri General Store-Essegibi-F.Ili Curia + 07:01
77 Nelson Soto Colombia Tierra de Atletas-GW + 07:12
78 Paolo Toto Work Service Dynatek Vega + 08:11
79 Andrea Pasqualon Circus-Wanty Gobert + 08:13
80 Francesco Di Felice Sangemini Trevigiani Mg.Kvis VPM + 08:13
81 Raul Colombo Work Service Dynatek Vega + 08:13
82 Federico Burchio Work Service Dynatek Vega + 08:13
83 Filippo Fiorelli Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè + 10:17
84 Vincenzo Albanese Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè + 10:17
85 Jhonatan Restrepo Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec + 10:17
86 Hernan Aguirre Colombia Tierra de Atletas-GW + 10:17
87 Otto Vergaerde Alpecin-Fenix + 10:17
88 Alex Molenaar Burgos-BH + 10:17
89 Aldo Caiati Team Colpack - Ballan + 10:22
90 Vadim Pronskiy Astana Pro Team + 10:22
91 Edward Ravasi UAE Team Emirates + 10:22
92 Tommaso Rigatti Team Colpack - Ballan + 10:22
93 Riccardo Lucca General Store-Essegibi-F.Ili Curia + 10:22
94 Lionel Taminiaux Bingoal-Wallonie Bruxelles + 10:24
95 Eliot Lietaer Bingoal-Wallonie Bruxelles + 10:24
96 Filippo Zana Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè + 10:27
97 Alessandro Fedeli Nippo Delko Provence + 11:02
98 Matteo Spreafico Vini Zabú-KTM + 11:02
99 Adriano Brogi Giotti Victoria Automotive + 11:02
100 Taco van der Hoorn Team Jumbo - Visma + 11:02
101 Rasmus Tiller NTT Pro Cycling Team + 11:02
102 Sebastian Mora Movistar Team + 11:02
103 Jesus Ezquerra Muela Burgos-BH + 11:02
104 Domen Novak Bahrain-McLaren + 11:06
105 Nickolas Zukowsky Rally Cycling + 11:22
106 Mauri Vansevenant Deceuninck-Quick Step + 14:09
107 Luca Covili Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè + 14:09
108 Alexandar Richardson Alpecin-Fenix + 14:32
109 Davide Casarotto General Store-Essegibi-F.Ili Curia + 14:44
110 Antonio Di Sante Sangemini Trevigiani Mg.Kvis VPM + 14:44
111 Raffaele Radice Sangemini Trevigiani Mg.Kvis VPM + 15:27
112 Delio Fernandez Cruz Nippo Delko Provence + 16:19
113 Dario Puccioni Work Service Dynatek Vega + 16:39
114 Francesco Zandri Work Service Dynatek Vega + 16:39
115 Thomas Pesenti Beltrami TSA Marchiol + 16:39
116 Matus Stocek Beltrami TSA Marchiol + 16:39
117 Matteo Rotondi Work Service Dynatek Vega + 16:39
118 Juraj Sagan Bora - Hansgrohe + 16:39
119 Alexander Kamp Trek-Segafredo + 16:39
120 Davide Persico Team Colpack - Ballan + 16:39
121 Niccolo Salvietti Sangemini Trevigiani Mg.Kvis VPM + 16:39
122 Jon Irisarri Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 16:39
123 Umberto Marengo Vini Zabú-KTM + 16:39
124 Matteo Malucelli Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 16:39
125 David González Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 16:39
126 Marcus Burghardt Bora - Hansgrohe + 16:44
127 Patrick Gamper Bora - Hansgrohe + 16:44
128 Federico Zurlo Giotti Victoria Automotive + 16:44
129 Jacopo Cortese Sangemini Trevigiani Mg.Kvis VPM + 16:44
130 Giulio Masotto Team Colpack - Ballan + 16:44
131 William Munoz Colombia Tierra de Atletas-GW + 16:44
132 Ettore Pozza General Store-Essegibi-F.Ili Curia + 16:44
133 Michel Ries Trek-Segafredo + 16:44
134 Gregorio Ferri Beltrami TSA Marchiol + 16:44
135 Matteo Sobrero NTT Pro Cycling Team + 16:44
136 Johan Jacobs Movistar Team + 16:44
137 Giosue Crescioli Beltrami TSA Marchiol + 16:44
138 Jempy Drucker Bora - Hansgrohe + 16:44
139 Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg NTT Pro Cycling Team + 16:44
140 Pieter Serry Deceuninck-Quick Step + 16:44
141 Charlie Quarterman Trek-Segafredo + 16:44
142 Fred Wright Bahrain-McLaren + 16:44
143 Simon Carr Nippo Delko Provence + 16:44
144 Olav Kooij Team Jumbo - Visma + 16:44
145 Boy van Poppel Circus-Wanty Gobert + 16:44
146 Alessandro Monaco Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè + 16:44
147 Maurice Ballerstedt Team Jumbo - Visma + 16:44
148 Emanuele Onesti Giotti Victoria Automotive + 16:44
149 Luca Cretti Beltrami TSA Marchiol + 16:44
150 Kiel Reijnen Trek-Segafredo + 16:52
151 Matteo Dal-Cin Rally Cycling + 16:52
152 Phil Bauhaus Bahrain-McLaren + 16:52
153 Kevyn Ista Bingoal-Wallonie Bruxelles + 16:52
154 Vyacheslav Kuznetsov Gazprom-RusVelo + 16:52
155 Dmitriy Strakhov Gazprom-RusVelo + 16:52
156 Michael Minali Team Colpack - Ballan + 16:56
157 Flavio Tasca General Store-Essegibi-F.Ili Curia + 16:56
DNF Filippo Zaccanti Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè
DNF Oscar Quiroz Colombia Tierra de Atletas-GW
DNF Matteo Gaido Giotti Victoria Automotive
DNF Nigel Ellsay Rally Cycling
DNF Emerson Oronte Rally Cycling
Pos Rider Team Time
01 3 Andrea Bagioli Deceuninck-Quick Step 06:44:46
02 6 Jhonnatan Narvaez INEOS Grenadiers + 13
03 - Joao Almeida Deceuninck-Quick Step + 16
04 44 Nicola Conci Trek-Segafredo + 29
05 32 Diego Ulissi UAE Team Emirates + 30
06 4 James Knox Deceuninck-Quick Step + 30
07 5 Ivan Sosa INEOS Grenadiers + 34
08 39 Jacopo Mosca Trek-Segafredo + 41
09 20 Merhawi Kudus Astana Pro Team + 42
10 48 Mauro Finetto Nippo Delko Provence + 46
11 5 Ide Schelling Bora - Hansgrohe + 52
12 50 Gavin Mannion Rally Cycling + 52
13 22 Jonas Gregaard Astana Pro Team + 53
14 10 Pascal Eenkhoorn Team Jumbo - Visma + 55
15 18 Einer Rubio Movistar Team + 59
16 55 Jan Bakelants Circus-Wanty Gobert + 01:04
17 15 Rodrigo Contreras Astana Pro Team + 01:05
18 22 Kevin Inkelaar Bahrain-McLaren + 01:06
19 37 Biniam Girmay Nippo Delko Provence + 01:08
20 46 Simone Ravanelli Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec + 01:10
21 61 Gonzalo Serrano Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 01:11
22 45 Luca Chirico Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec + 01:12
23 42 Mattia Bais Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec + 01:21
24 66 Giovanni Visconti Vini Zabú-KTM + 01:23
25 6 Nikita Stalnov Astana Pro Team + 01:28
26 53 Jefferson Cepeda Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 01:30
27 70 Oscar Cabedo Burgos-BH + 01:30
28 27 Philip Walsleben Alpecin-Fenix + 01:35
29 66 Juan Felipe Osorio Burgos-BH + 01:45
30 51 Julen Amezqueta Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 01:48
31 45 Petr Rikunov Gazprom-RusVelo + 01:54
32 86 Nathan Brown Rally Cycling + 01:57
33 13 Stefan De Bod NTT Pro Cycling Team + 02:10
34 86 Omar Mendoza Colombia Tierra de Atletas-GW + 02:15
35 28 Ethan Hayter INEOS Grenadiers + 02:20
36 67 Arjen Livyns Bingoal-Wallonie Bruxelles + 02:23
37 28 Brandon Rivera INEOS Grenadiers + 02:24
38 31 Alexander Cepeda Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec + 02:30
39 14 Finn Fisher-Black Team Jumbo - Visma + 02:33
40 13 Jorge Arcas Movistar Team + 02:34
41 47 Lorenzo Fortunato Vini Zabú-KTM + 02:47
42 27 Cesare Benedetti Bora - Hansgrohe + 02:50
43 62 Jelle Vanendert Bingoal-Wallonie Bruxelles + 03:00
44 54 Nicolo Parisini Beltrami TSA Marchiol + 03:01
45 19 Jurgen Roelandts Movistar Team + 03:09
46 101 Luca Wackermann Vini Zabú-KTM + 03:15
47 25 Simone Petilli Circus-Wanty Gobert + 03:21
48 47 Mikkel Honore Deceuninck-Quick Step + 03:26
49 101 Johnatan Cañaveral Giotti Victoria Automotive + 03:49
50 9 Santiago Buitrago Bahrain-McLaren + 03:57
51 - Sergio Henao UAE Team Emirates + 04:02
52 25 Denis Nekrasov Gazprom-RusVelo + 04:24
53 42 Ben Swift INEOS Grenadiers + 04:25
54 79 Miguel Florez Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec + 04:26
55 41 Diego Rubio Burgos-BH + 04:29
56 33 Rick Pluimers Team Jumbo - Visma + 04:32
57 15 Alessandro Covi UAE Team Emirates + 04:32
58 12 Joe Dombrowski UAE Team Emirates + 04:35
59 25 Daniel Smarzaro General Store-Essegibi-F.Ili Curia + 04:55
60 14 Odd Christian Eiking Circus-Wanty Gobert + 04:58
61 9 Gianni Vermeersch Alpecin-Fenix + 05:04
62 52 Owain Doull INEOS Grenadiers + 05:08
63 58 Darwin Atapuma Colombia Tierra de Atletas-GW + 05:11
64 14 Nikolay Cherkasov Gazprom-RusVelo + 05:12
65 12 Scott Thwaites Alpecin-Fenix + 05:28
66 47 Gino Mäder NTT Pro Cycling Team + 05:32
67 37 Fabio Felline Astana Pro Team + 05:36
68 29 Valerio Conti UAE Team Emirates + 05:37
69 24 Ben O'Connor NTT Pro Cycling Team + 05:38
70 5 Sergey Chernetskiy Gazprom-RusVelo + 06:04
71 27 Scott Davies Bahrain-McLaren + 06:07
72 71 Inigo Elosegui Movistar Team + 06:48
73 62 Oscar Riesebeek Alpecin-Fenix + 07:00
74 82 Andrea Garosio Vini Zabú-KTM + 08:02
75 16 Abderrahim Zahiri General Store-Essegibi-F.Ili Curia + 08:08
76 77 Jose Manuel Diaz Nippo Delko Provence + 08:40
77 42 Nelson Soto Colombia Tierra de Atletas-GW + 08:50
78 8 Andrea Pasqualon Circus-Wanty Gobert + 09:08
79 27 Francesco Di Felice Sangemini Trevigiani Mg.Kvis VPM + 09:33
80 50 Paolo Toto Work Service Dynatek Vega + 09:53
81 48 Federico Burchio Work Service Dynatek Vega + 09:55
82 46 Vadim Pronskiy Astana Pro Team + 10:50
83 45 Edward Ravasi UAE Team Emirates + 10:51
84 30 Otto Vergaerde Alpecin-Fenix + 10:55
85 21 Jhonatan Restrepo Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec + 11:07
86 59 Raul Colombo Work Service Dynatek Vega + 11:18
87 6 Alex Molenaar Burgos-BH + 11:25
88 67 Rasmus Tiller NTT Pro Cycling Team + 11:26
89 - Riccardo Lucca General Store-Essegibi-F.Ili Curia + 11:29
90 56 Sebastian Mora Movistar Team + 11:30
91 11 Eliot Lietaer Bingoal-Wallonie Bruxelles + 11:38
92 35 Alessandro Fedeli Nippo Delko Provence + 11:42
93 19 Aldo Caiati Team Colpack - Ballan + 11:45
94 19 Tommaso Rigatti Team Colpack - Ballan + 11:45
95 29 Hernan Aguirre Colombia Tierra de Atletas-GW + 11:55
96 35 Nickolas Zukowsky Rally Cycling + 12:05
97 31 Filippo Zana Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè + 12:08
98 12 Matteo Spreafico Vini Zabú-KTM + 12:09
99 5 Jesus Ezquerra Muela Burgos-BH + 12:10
100 23 Taco van der Hoorn Team Jumbo - Visma + 12:40
101 25 Domen Novak Bahrain-McLaren + 12:45
102 37 Vincenzo Albanese Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè + 12:49
103 41 Lionel Taminiaux Bingoal-Wallonie Bruxelles + 13:16
104 98 Mauri Vansevenant Deceuninck-Quick Step + 14:22
105 37 Alexandar Richardson Alpecin-Fenix + 15:22
106 14 Davide Casarotto General Store-Essegibi-F.Ili Curia + 15:51
107 - Antonio Di Sante Sangemini Trevigiani Mg.Kvis VPM + 16:04
108 32 Luca Covili Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè + 16:41
109 104 Pieter Serry Deceuninck-Quick Step + 16:54
110 51 Delio Fernandez Cruz Nippo Delko Provence + 16:59
111 98 Olav Kooij Team Jumbo - Visma + 17:05
112 98 Jempy Drucker Bora - Hansgrohe + 17:05
113 96 Patrick Gamper Bora - Hansgrohe + 17:05
114 96 Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg NTT Pro Cycling Team + 17:08
115 65 Alexander Kamp Trek-Segafredo + 17:11
116 88 Maurice Ballerstedt Team Jumbo - Visma + 17:12
117 74 Fred Wright Bahrain-McLaren + 17:13
118 69 Charlie Quarterman Trek-Segafredo + 17:16
119 97 Phil Bauhaus Bahrain-McLaren + 17:19
120 60 Simon Carr Nippo Delko Provence + 17:24
121 41 Jon Irisarri Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 17:38
122 49 Boy van Poppel Circus-Wanty Gobert + 17:39
123 38 Umberto Marengo Vini Zabú-KTM + 17:46
124 24 Thomas Pesenti Beltrami TSA Marchiol + 17:51
125 42 Vyacheslav Kuznetsov Gazprom-RusVelo + 17:56
126 27 Gregorio Ferri Beltrami TSA Marchiol + 17:56
127 26 Luca Cretti Beltrami TSA Marchiol + 17:56
128 20 Niccolo Salvietti Sangemini Trevigiani Mg.Kvis VPM + 17:59
129 19 Davide Persico Team Colpack - Ballan + 18:02
130 43 Flavio Tasca General Store-Essegibi-F.Ili Curia + 18:03
131 22 Jacopo Cortese Sangemini Trevigiani Mg.Kvis VPM + 18:04
132 17 Matus Stocek Beltrami TSA Marchiol + 18:05
133 29 Kevyn Ista Bingoal-Wallonie Bruxelles + 18:06
134 23 Giulio Masotto Team Colpack - Ballan + 18:07
135 19 Johan Jacobs Movistar Team + 18:11
136 19 Marcus Burghardt Bora - Hansgrohe + 18:12
137 23 Kiel Reijnen Trek-Segafredo + 18:16
138 7 Dario Puccioni Work Service Dynatek Vega + 18:21
139 7 Matteo Rotondi Work Service Dynatek Vega + 18:21
140 18 William Munoz Colombia Tierra de Atletas-GW + 18:22
141 14 Alessandro Monaco Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè + 18:25
142 8 Matteo Sobrero NTT Pro Cycling Team + 18:41
143 6 Matteo Malucelli Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 19:03
144 6 David González Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 19:03
145 9 Michael Minali Team Colpack - Ballan + 19:13
146 5 Giosue Crescioli Beltrami TSA Marchiol + 19:22
147 13 Filippo Fiorelli Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè + 19:31
148 2 Francesco Zandri Work Service Dynatek Vega + 19:44
149 1 Matteo Dal-Cin Rally Cycling + 20:00
150 1 Emanuele Onesti Giotti Victoria Automotive + 20:05
151 - Federico Zurlo Giotti Victoria Automotive + 20:05
152 2 Juraj Sagan Bora - Hansgrohe + 20:13
153 2 Dmitriy Strakhov Gazprom-RusVelo + 20:26
154 8 Adriano Brogi Giotti Victoria Automotive + 20:53
155 3 Raffaele Radice Sangemini Trevigiani Mg.Kvis VPM + 23:17
156 1 Ettore Pozza General Store-Essegibi-F.Ili Curia + 24:25
157 2 Michel Ries Trek-Segafredo + 24:38
Pos Rider Team Time
1 Andrea Bagioli Deceuninck-Quick Step 06:44:46
2 Jhonnatan Narvaez INEOS Grenadiers + 13
3 Joao Almeida Deceuninck-Quick Step + 16
4 Nicola Conci Trek-Segafredo + 29
5 Ivan Sosa INEOS Grenadiers + 34
6 Ide Schelling Bora - Hansgrohe + 52
7 Pascal Eenkhoorn Team Jumbo - Visma + 55
8 Einer Rubio Movistar Team + 59
9 Kevin Inkelaar Bahrain-McLaren + 01:06
10 Biniam Girmay Nippo Delko Provence + 01:08
11 Petr Rikunov Gazprom-RusVelo + 01:54
12 Ethan Hayter INEOS Grenadiers + 02:20
13 Alexander Cepeda Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec + 02:30
14 Finn Fisher-Black Team Jumbo - Visma + 02:33
15 Nicolo Parisini Beltrami TSA Marchiol + 03:01
16 Mikkel Honore Deceuninck-Quick Step + 03:26
17 Santiago Buitrago Bahrain-McLaren + 03:57
18 Denis Nekrasov Gazprom-RusVelo + 04:24
19 Rick Pluimers Team Jumbo - Visma + 04:32
20 Alessandro Covi UAE Team Emirates + 04:32
21 Daniel Smarzaro General Store-Essegibi-F.Ili Curia + 04:55
22 Gino Mäder NTT Pro Cycling Team + 05:32
23 Inigo Elosegui Movistar Team + 06:48
24 Francesco Di Felice Sangemini Trevigiani Mg.Kvis VPM + 09:33
25 Vadim Pronskiy Astana Pro Team + 10:50
26 Alex Molenaar Burgos-BH + 11:25
27 Riccardo Lucca General Store-Essegibi-F.Ili Curia + 11:29
28 Aldo Caiati Team Colpack - Ballan + 11:45
29 Tommaso Rigatti Team Colpack - Ballan + 11:45
30 Nickolas Zukowsky Rally Cycling + 12:05
31 Filippo Zana Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè + 12:08
32 Mauri Vansevenant Deceuninck-Quick Step + 14:22
33 Davide Casarotto General Store-Essegibi-F.Ili Curia + 15:51
34 Luca Covili Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè + 16:41
35 Olav Kooij Team Jumbo - Visma + 17:05
36 Patrick Gamper Bora - Hansgrohe + 17:05
37 Maurice Ballerstedt Team Jumbo - Visma + 17:12
38 Fred Wright Bahrain-McLaren + 17:13
39 Charlie Quarterman Trek-Segafredo + 17:16
40 Simon Carr Nippo Delko Provence + 17:24
41 Thomas Pesenti Beltrami TSA Marchiol + 17:51
42 Gregorio Ferri Beltrami TSA Marchiol + 17:56
43 Luca Cretti Beltrami TSA Marchiol + 17:56
44 Davide Persico Team Colpack - Ballan + 18:02
45 Jacopo Cortese Sangemini Trevigiani Mg.Kvis VPM + 18:04
46 Matus Stocek Beltrami TSA Marchiol + 18:05
47 Giulio Masotto Team Colpack - Ballan + 18:07
48 Johan Jacobs Movistar Team + 18:11
49 Alessandro Monaco Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè + 18:25
50 Matteo Sobrero NTT Pro Cycling Team + 18:41
51 Michael Minali Team Colpack - Ballan + 19:13
52 Giosue Crescioli Beltrami TSA Marchiol + 19:22
53 Francesco Zandri Work Service Dynatek Vega + 19:44
54 Ettore Pozza General Store-Essegibi-F.Ili Curia + 24:25
55 Michel Ries Trek-Segafredo + 24:38
Info
Nation Italy
Date September 02
Where Riccione -> Sogliano al Rubicone
What 03.Stage
Distance 166.5 km