Front Races Teams Riders Ranking Agency Fantasy

Coppi e Bartali

2020

Main page

Embed Results

Pos Rider Team Time UCI
01 Olav Kooij Team Jumbo - Visma 02:08:2614
02 Ethan Hayter INEOS Grenadiers + 005
03 Phil Bauhaus Bahrain-McLaren + 003
04 Gianni Vermeersch Alpecin-Fenix + 00
05 Davide Persico Team Colpack - Ballan + 00
06 Andrea Pasqualon Circus-Wanty Gobert + 00
07 Francesco Di Felice Sangemini Trevigiani Mg.Kvis VPM + 00
08 Jempy Drucker Bora - Hansgrohe + 00
09 Biniam Girmay Nippo Delko Provence + 00
10 Alex Molenaar Burgos-BH + 00
11 Matteo Malucelli Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 00
12 Vincenzo Albanese Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè + 00
13 Emanuele Onesti Giotti Victoria Automotive + 00
14 Alessandro Fedeli Nippo Delko Provence + 00
15 Lionel Taminiaux Bingoal-Wallonie Bruxelles + 00
16 Federico Burchio Work Service Dynatek Vega + 00
17 Nelson Soto Colombia Tierra de Atletas-GW + 00
18 Johnatan Cañaveral Giotti Victoria Automotive + 00
19 Mikkel Honore Deceuninck-Quick Step + 00
20 Jurgen Roelandts Movistar Team + 00
21 Rick Pluimers Team Jumbo - Visma + 00
22 Diego Ulissi UAE Team Emirates + 00
23 Ben Swift INEOS Grenadiers + 00
24 Scott Thwaites Alpecin-Fenix + 00
25 Antonio Di Sante Sangemini Trevigiani Mg.Kvis VPM + 00
26 Jhonnatan Narvaez INEOS Grenadiers + 00
27 Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg NTT Pro Cycling Team + 00
28 Luca Wackermann Vini Zabú-KTM + 00
29 Jesus Ezquerra Muela Burgos-BH + 00
30 David González Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 00
31 Jorge Arcas Movistar Team + 00
32 Daniel Smarzaro General Store-Essegibi-F.Ili Curia + 00
33 Inigo Elosegui Movistar Team + 00
34 Kiel Reijnen Trek-Segafredo + 00
35 Umberto Marengo Vini Zabú-KTM + 00
36 Juraj Sagan Bora - Hansgrohe + 00
37 Jhonatan Restrepo Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec + 00
38 Cesare Benedetti Bora - Hansgrohe + 00
39 Sergio Henao UAE Team Emirates + 00
40 Gino Mäder NTT Pro Cycling Team + 00
41 Otto Vergaerde Alpecin-Fenix + 00
42 Ide Schelling Bora - Hansgrohe + 00
43 James Knox Deceuninck-Quick Step + 00
44 Joao Almeida Deceuninck-Quick Step + 00
45 Edward Ravasi UAE Team Emirates + 00
46 Jan Bakelants Circus-Wanty Gobert + 00
47 Mattia Bais Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec + 00
48 Nickolas Zukowsky Rally Cycling + 00
49 Nicolo Parisini Beltrami TSA Marchiol + 00
50 Oscar Riesebeek Alpecin-Fenix + 00
51 Pascal Eenkhoorn Team Jumbo - Visma + 00
52 Mauro Finetto Nippo Delko Provence + 00
53 Eliot Lietaer Bingoal-Wallonie Bruxelles + 00
54 Matteo Spreafico Vini Zabú-KTM + 00
55 Arjen Livyns Bingoal-Wallonie Bruxelles + 00
56 Omar Mendoza Colombia Tierra de Atletas-GW + 00
57 Joe Dombrowski UAE Team Emirates + 00
58 Patrick Gamper Bora - Hansgrohe + 00
59 Jacopo Mosca Trek-Segafredo + 00
60 Vyacheslav Kuznetsov Gazprom-RusVelo + 00
61 Nicola Conci Trek-Segafredo + 00
62 Mauri Vansevenant Deceuninck-Quick Step + 00
63 Jose Manuel Diaz Nippo Delko Provence + 00
64 Juan Felipe Osorio Burgos-BH + 00
65 Jefferson Cepeda Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 00
66 Sergey Chernetskiy Gazprom-RusVelo + 00
67 Brandon Rivera INEOS Grenadiers + 00
68 Giosue Crescioli Beltrami TSA Marchiol + 00
69 Andrea Bagioli Deceuninck-Quick Step + 00
70 Jon Irisarri Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 00
71 Miguel Florez Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec + 00
72 Flavio Tasca General Store-Essegibi-F.Ili Curia + 00
73 Valerio Conti UAE Team Emirates + 00
74 Maurice Ballerstedt Team Jumbo - Visma + 00
75 Delio Fernandez Cruz Nippo Delko Provence + 00
76 Petr Rikunov Gazprom-RusVelo + 00
77 Pieter Serry Deceuninck-Quick Step + 00
78 Merhawi Kudus Astana Pro Team + 00
79 Fabio Felline Astana Pro Team + 00
80 Kevin Inkelaar Bahrain-McLaren + 00
81 Nikita Stalnov Astana Pro Team + 00
82 Ben O'Connor NTT Pro Cycling Team + 00
83 Stefan De Bod NTT Pro Cycling Team + 00
84 Gregorio Ferri Beltrami TSA Marchiol + 00
85 Santiago Buitrago Bahrain-McLaren + 00
86 Rodrigo Contreras Astana Pro Team + 00
87 Simone Ravanelli Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec + 00
88 Darwin Atapuma Colombia Tierra de Atletas-GW + 00
89 Rasmus Tiller NTT Pro Cycling Team + 00
90 William Munoz Colombia Tierra de Atletas-GW + 00
91 Julen Amezqueta Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 00
92 Paolo Toto Work Service Dynatek Vega + 00
93 Ivan Sosa INEOS Grenadiers + 00
94 Einer Rubio Movistar Team + 00
95 Federico Zurlo Giotti Victoria Automotive + 00
96 Matus Stocek Beltrami TSA Marchiol + 00
97 Lorenzo Fortunato Vini Zabú-KTM + 00
98 Simone Petilli Circus-Wanty Gobert + 00
99 Taco van der Hoorn Team Jumbo - Visma + 00
100 Alessandro Covi UAE Team Emirates + 00
101 Boy van Poppel Circus-Wanty Gobert + 00
102 Kevyn Ista Bingoal-Wallonie Bruxelles + 00
103 Denis Nekrasov Gazprom-RusVelo + 00
104 Gonzalo Serrano Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 00
105 Sebastian Mora Movistar Team + 00
106 Nikolay Cherkasov Gazprom-RusVelo + 00
107 Raul Colombo Work Service Dynatek Vega + 00
108 Luca Chirico Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec + 00
109 Charlie Quarterman Trek-Segafredo + 00
110 Riccardo Lucca General Store-Essegibi-F.Ili Curia + 00
111 Jelle Vanendert Bingoal-Wallonie Bruxelles + 00
112 Alexandar Richardson Alpecin-Fenix + 00
113 Hernan Aguirre Colombia Tierra de Atletas-GW + 00
114 Johan Jacobs Movistar Team + 00
115 Owain Doull INEOS Grenadiers + 00
116 Gavin Mannion Rally Cycling + 00
117 Finn Fisher-Black Team Jumbo - Visma + 00
118 Thomas Pesenti Beltrami TSA Marchiol + 00
119 Odd Christian Eiking Circus-Wanty Gobert + 00
120 Giovanni Visconti Vini Zabú-KTM + 00
121 Alessandro Monaco Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè + 00
122 Domen Novak Bahrain-McLaren + 00
123 Matteo Sobrero NTT Pro Cycling Team + 00
124 Diego Rubio Burgos-BH + 00
125 Jonas Gregaard Astana Pro Team + 00
126 Simon Carr Nippo Delko Provence + 00
127 Oscar Cabedo Burgos-BH + 00
128 Dario Puccioni Work Service Dynatek Vega + 00
129 Oscar Quiroz Colombia Tierra de Atletas-GW + 00
130 Fred Wright Bahrain-McLaren + 00
131 Philip Walsleben Alpecin-Fenix + 00
132 Filippo Zana Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè + 00
133 Nathan Brown Rally Cycling + 00
134 Giulio Masotto Team Colpack - Ballan + 00
135 Alexander Cepeda Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec + 00
136 Dmitriy Strakhov Gazprom-RusVelo + 00
137 Marcus Burghardt Bora - Hansgrohe + 00
138 Scott Davies Bahrain-McLaren + 00
139 Abderrahim Zahiri General Store-Essegibi-F.Ili Curia + 00
140 Niccolo Salvietti Sangemini Trevigiani Mg.Kvis VPM + 00
141 Matteo Rotondi Work Service Dynatek Vega + 00
142 Davide Casarotto General Store-Essegibi-F.Ili Curia + 00
143 Vadim Pronskiy Astana Pro Team + 00
144 Luca Cretti Beltrami TSA Marchiol + 00
145 Alexander Kamp Trek-Segafredo + 00
146 Luca Covili Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè + 00
147 Emerson Oronte Rally Cycling + 00
148 Aldo Caiati Team Colpack - Ballan + 00
149 Francesco Zandri Work Service Dynatek Vega + 00
150 Jacopo Cortese Sangemini Trevigiani Mg.Kvis VPM + 00
151 Nigel Ellsay Rally Cycling + 00
152 Michael Minali Team Colpack - Ballan + 31
153 Tommaso Rigatti Team Colpack - Ballan + 00
154 Filippo Zaccanti Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè + 01:50
155 Matteo Dal-Cin Rally Cycling + 02:25
156 Andrea Garosio Vini Zabú-KTM + 02:52
157 Matteo Gaido Giotti Victoria Automotive + 06:30
158 Ettore Pozza General Store-Essegibi-F.Ili Curia + 06:30
159 Adriano Brogi Giotti Victoria Automotive + 06:30
160 Michel Ries Trek-Segafredo + 06:30
161 Raffaele Radice Sangemini Trevigiani Mg.Kvis VPM + 06:30
162 Filippo Fiorelli Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè + 07:33
DNF Dimitri Peyskens Bingoal-Wallonie Bruxelles
DNF Angel Madrazo Burgos-BH
DNF Danny van Poppel Circus-Wanty Gobert
DNF Davide Leone Sangemini Trevigiani Mg.Kvis VPM
DNF Nicolas Gomez Team Colpack - Ballan
Pos Rider Team Time
01 Olav Kooij Team Jumbo - Visma 02:08:20
02 Ethan Hayter INEOS Grenadiers + 02
03 Phil Bauhaus Bahrain-McLaren + 04
04 Gianni Vermeersch Alpecin-Fenix + 06
05 Davide Persico Team Colpack - Ballan + 06
06 Andrea Pasqualon Circus-Wanty Gobert + 06
07 Francesco Di Felice Sangemini Trevigiani Mg.Kvis VPM + 06
08 Jempy Drucker Bora - Hansgrohe + 06
09 Biniam Girmay Nippo Delko Provence + 06
10 Alex Molenaar Burgos-BH + 06
11 Matteo Malucelli Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 06
12 Vincenzo Albanese Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè + 06
13 Emanuele Onesti Giotti Victoria Automotive + 06
14 Alessandro Fedeli Nippo Delko Provence + 06
15 Lionel Taminiaux Bingoal-Wallonie Bruxelles + 06
16 Federico Burchio Work Service Dynatek Vega + 06
17 Nelson Soto Colombia Tierra de Atletas-GW + 06
18 Johnatan Cañaveral Giotti Victoria Automotive + 06
19 Mikkel Honore Deceuninck-Quick Step + 06
20 Jurgen Roelandts Movistar Team + 06
21 Rick Pluimers Team Jumbo - Visma + 06
22 Diego Ulissi UAE Team Emirates + 06
23 Ben Swift INEOS Grenadiers + 06
24 Scott Thwaites Alpecin-Fenix + 06
25 Antonio Di Sante Sangemini Trevigiani Mg.Kvis VPM + 06
26 Jhonnatan Narvaez INEOS Grenadiers + 06
27 Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg NTT Pro Cycling Team + 06
28 Luca Wackermann Vini Zabú-KTM + 06
29 Jesus Ezquerra Muela Burgos-BH + 06
30 David González Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 06
31 Jorge Arcas Movistar Team + 06
32 Daniel Smarzaro General Store-Essegibi-F.Ili Curia + 06
33 Inigo Elosegui Movistar Team + 06
34 Kiel Reijnen Trek-Segafredo + 06
35 Umberto Marengo Vini Zabú-KTM + 06
36 Juraj Sagan Bora - Hansgrohe + 06
37 Jhonatan Restrepo Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec + 06
38 Cesare Benedetti Bora - Hansgrohe + 06
39 Sergio Henao UAE Team Emirates + 06
40 Gino Mäder NTT Pro Cycling Team + 06
41 Otto Vergaerde Alpecin-Fenix + 06
42 Ide Schelling Bora - Hansgrohe + 06
43 James Knox Deceuninck-Quick Step + 06
44 Joao Almeida Deceuninck-Quick Step + 06
45 Edward Ravasi UAE Team Emirates + 06
46 Jan Bakelants Circus-Wanty Gobert + 06
47 Mattia Bais Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec + 06
48 Nickolas Zukowsky Rally Cycling + 06
49 Nicolo Parisini Beltrami TSA Marchiol + 06
50 Oscar Riesebeek Alpecin-Fenix + 06
51 Pascal Eenkhoorn Team Jumbo - Visma + 06
52 Mauro Finetto Nippo Delko Provence + 06
53 Eliot Lietaer Bingoal-Wallonie Bruxelles + 06
54 Matteo Spreafico Vini Zabú-KTM + 06
55 Arjen Livyns Bingoal-Wallonie Bruxelles + 06
56 Omar Mendoza Colombia Tierra de Atletas-GW + 06
57 Joe Dombrowski UAE Team Emirates + 06
58 Patrick Gamper Bora - Hansgrohe + 06
59 Jacopo Mosca Trek-Segafredo + 06
60 Vyacheslav Kuznetsov Gazprom-RusVelo + 06
61 Nicola Conci Trek-Segafredo + 06
62 Mauri Vansevenant Deceuninck-Quick Step + 06
63 Jose Manuel Diaz Nippo Delko Provence + 06
64 Juan Felipe Osorio Burgos-BH + 06
65 Jefferson Cepeda Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 06
66 Sergey Chernetskiy Gazprom-RusVelo + 06
67 Brandon Rivera INEOS Grenadiers + 06
68 Giosue Crescioli Beltrami TSA Marchiol + 06
69 Andrea Bagioli Deceuninck-Quick Step + 06
70 Jon Irisarri Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 06
71 Miguel Florez Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec + 06
72 Flavio Tasca General Store-Essegibi-F.Ili Curia + 06
73 Valerio Conti UAE Team Emirates + 06
74 Maurice Ballerstedt Team Jumbo - Visma + 06
75 Delio Fernandez Cruz Nippo Delko Provence + 06
76 Petr Rikunov Gazprom-RusVelo + 06
77 Pieter Serry Deceuninck-Quick Step + 06
78 Merhawi Kudus Astana Pro Team + 06
79 Fabio Felline Astana Pro Team + 06
80 Kevin Inkelaar Bahrain-McLaren + 06
81 Nikita Stalnov Astana Pro Team + 06
82 Ben O'Connor NTT Pro Cycling Team + 06
83 Stefan De Bod NTT Pro Cycling Team + 06
84 Gregorio Ferri Beltrami TSA Marchiol + 06
85 Santiago Buitrago Bahrain-McLaren + 06
86 Rodrigo Contreras Astana Pro Team + 06
87 Simone Ravanelli Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec + 06
88 Darwin Atapuma Colombia Tierra de Atletas-GW + 06
89 Rasmus Tiller NTT Pro Cycling Team + 06
90 William Munoz Colombia Tierra de Atletas-GW + 06
91 Julen Amezqueta Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 06
92 Paolo Toto Work Service Dynatek Vega + 06
93 Ivan Sosa INEOS Grenadiers + 06
94 Einer Rubio Movistar Team + 06
95 Federico Zurlo Giotti Victoria Automotive + 06
96 Matus Stocek Beltrami TSA Marchiol + 06
97 Lorenzo Fortunato Vini Zabú-KTM + 06
98 Simone Petilli Circus-Wanty Gobert + 06
99 Taco van der Hoorn Team Jumbo - Visma + 06
100 Alessandro Covi UAE Team Emirates + 06
101 Boy van Poppel Circus-Wanty Gobert + 06
102 Kevyn Ista Bingoal-Wallonie Bruxelles + 06
103 Denis Nekrasov Gazprom-RusVelo + 06
104 Gonzalo Serrano Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 06
105 Sebastian Mora Movistar Team + 06
106 Nikolay Cherkasov Gazprom-RusVelo + 06
107 Raul Colombo Work Service Dynatek Vega + 06
108 Luca Chirico Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec + 06
109 Charlie Quarterman Trek-Segafredo + 06
110 Riccardo Lucca General Store-Essegibi-F.Ili Curia + 06
111 Jelle Vanendert Bingoal-Wallonie Bruxelles + 06
112 Alexandar Richardson Alpecin-Fenix + 06
113 Hernan Aguirre Colombia Tierra de Atletas-GW + 06
114 Johan Jacobs Movistar Team + 06
115 Owain Doull INEOS Grenadiers + 06
116 Gavin Mannion Rally Cycling + 06
117 Finn Fisher-Black Team Jumbo - Visma + 06
118 Thomas Pesenti Beltrami TSA Marchiol + 06
119 Odd Christian Eiking Circus-Wanty Gobert + 06
120 Giovanni Visconti Vini Zabú-KTM + 06
121 Alessandro Monaco Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè + 06
122 Domen Novak Bahrain-McLaren + 06
123 Matteo Sobrero NTT Pro Cycling Team + 06
124 Diego Rubio Burgos-BH + 06
125 Jonas Gregaard Astana Pro Team + 06
126 Simon Carr Nippo Delko Provence + 06
127 Oscar Cabedo Burgos-BH + 06
128 Dario Puccioni Work Service Dynatek Vega + 06
129 Oscar Quiroz Colombia Tierra de Atletas-GW + 06
130 Fred Wright Bahrain-McLaren + 06
131 Philip Walsleben Alpecin-Fenix + 06
132 Filippo Zana Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè + 06
133 Nathan Brown Rally Cycling + 06
134 Giulio Masotto Team Colpack - Ballan + 06
135 Alexander Cepeda Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec + 06
136 Dmitriy Strakhov Gazprom-RusVelo + 06
137 Marcus Burghardt Bora - Hansgrohe + 06
138 Scott Davies Bahrain-McLaren + 06
139 Abderrahim Zahiri General Store-Essegibi-F.Ili Curia + 06
140 Niccolo Salvietti Sangemini Trevigiani Mg.Kvis VPM + 06
141 Matteo Rotondi Work Service Dynatek Vega + 06
142 Davide Casarotto General Store-Essegibi-F.Ili Curia + 06
143 Vadim Pronskiy Astana Pro Team + 06
144 Luca Cretti Beltrami TSA Marchiol + 06
145 Alexander Kamp Trek-Segafredo + 06
146 Luca Covili Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè + 06
147 Emerson Oronte Rally Cycling + 06
148 Aldo Caiati Team Colpack - Ballan + 06
149 Francesco Zandri Work Service Dynatek Vega + 06
150 Jacopo Cortese Sangemini Trevigiani Mg.Kvis VPM + 06
151 Nigel Ellsay Rally Cycling + 06
152 Tommaso Rigatti Team Colpack - Ballan + 06
153 Michael Minali Team Colpack - Ballan + 37
154 Filippo Zaccanti Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè + 01:56
155 Matteo Dal-Cin Rally Cycling + 02:31
156 Andrea Garosio Vini Zabú-KTM + 02:58
157 Matteo Gaido Giotti Victoria Automotive + 06:36
158 Ettore Pozza General Store-Essegibi-F.Ili Curia + 06:36
159 Adriano Brogi Giotti Victoria Automotive + 06:36
160 Michel Ries Trek-Segafredo + 06:36
161 Raffaele Radice Sangemini Trevigiani Mg.Kvis VPM + 06:36
162 Filippo Fiorelli Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè + 07:39
Pos Rider Team Time
1 Olav Kooij Team Jumbo - Visma 02:08:20
2 Ethan Hayter INEOS Grenadiers + 02
3 Davide Persico Team Colpack - Ballan + 06
4 Francesco Di Felice Sangemini Trevigiani Mg.Kvis VPM + 06
5 Biniam Girmay Nippo Delko Provence + 06
6 Alex Molenaar Burgos-BH + 06
7 Mikkel Honore Deceuninck-Quick Step + 06
8 Rick Pluimers Team Jumbo - Visma + 06
9 Jhonnatan Narvaez INEOS Grenadiers + 06
10 Daniel Smarzaro General Store-Essegibi-F.Ili Curia + 06
11 Inigo Elosegui Movistar Team + 06
12 Gino Mäder NTT Pro Cycling Team + 06
13 Ide Schelling Bora - Hansgrohe + 06
14 Joao Almeida Deceuninck-Quick Step + 06
15 Nickolas Zukowsky Rally Cycling + 06
16 Nicolo Parisini Beltrami TSA Marchiol + 06
17 Pascal Eenkhoorn Team Jumbo - Visma + 06
18 Patrick Gamper Bora - Hansgrohe + 06
19 Nicola Conci Trek-Segafredo + 06
20 Mauri Vansevenant Deceuninck-Quick Step + 06
21 Giosue Crescioli Beltrami TSA Marchiol + 06
22 Andrea Bagioli Deceuninck-Quick Step + 06
23 Maurice Ballerstedt Team Jumbo - Visma + 06
24 Petr Rikunov Gazprom-RusVelo + 06
25 Kevin Inkelaar Bahrain-McLaren + 06
26 Gregorio Ferri Beltrami TSA Marchiol + 06
27 Santiago Buitrago Bahrain-McLaren + 06
28 Ivan Sosa INEOS Grenadiers + 06
29 Einer Rubio Movistar Team + 06
30 Matus Stocek Beltrami TSA Marchiol + 06
31 Alessandro Covi UAE Team Emirates + 06
32 Denis Nekrasov Gazprom-RusVelo + 06
33 Charlie Quarterman Trek-Segafredo + 06
34 Riccardo Lucca General Store-Essegibi-F.Ili Curia + 06
35 Johan Jacobs Movistar Team + 06
36 Finn Fisher-Black Team Jumbo - Visma + 06
37 Thomas Pesenti Beltrami TSA Marchiol + 06
38 Alessandro Monaco Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè + 06
39 Matteo Sobrero NTT Pro Cycling Team + 06
40 Simon Carr Nippo Delko Provence + 06
41 Fred Wright Bahrain-McLaren + 06
42 Filippo Zana Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè + 06
43 Giulio Masotto Team Colpack - Ballan + 06
44 Alexander Cepeda Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec + 06
45 Davide Casarotto General Store-Essegibi-F.Ili Curia + 06
46 Vadim Pronskiy Astana Pro Team + 06
47 Luca Cretti Beltrami TSA Marchiol + 06
48 Luca Covili Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè + 06
49 Aldo Caiati Team Colpack - Ballan + 06
50 Francesco Zandri Work Service Dynatek Vega + 06
51 Jacopo Cortese Sangemini Trevigiani Mg.Kvis VPM + 06
52 Tommaso Rigatti Team Colpack - Ballan + 06
53 Michael Minali Team Colpack - Ballan + 37
54 Ettore Pozza General Store-Essegibi-F.Ili Curia + 06:36
55 Michel Ries Trek-Segafredo + 06:36
Info
Nation Italy
Date September 01
Where Gatteo -> Gatteo
What 01.Stage
Distance 97.8 km