01 |
Finetto Mauro
| 1985 | Italy |
03:48:02 | 14 |
02 |
Gabburo Davide
| 1993 | Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia |
+ 03 | 5 |
03 |
Howson Damien
| 1992 | Mitchelton - Scott |
+ 03 | 3 |
04 |
Kamp Alexander
| 1993 | Riwal Readynez Cycling |
+ 03 | |
05 |
Velasco Simone
| 1995 | Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia |
+ 03 | |
06 |
Montaguti Matteo
| 1984 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec |
+ 03 | |
07 |
Hamilton Lucas
| 1996 | Mitchelton - Scott |
+ 03 | |
08 |
Cañaveral Johnatan
| 1996 | Coldeportes Bicicletas Strongman |
+ 03 | |
09 |
Lietaer Eliot
| 1990 | Wallonie Bruxelles |
+ 03 | |
10 |
Florez Miguel
| 1996 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec |
+ 03 | |
11 |
Hermans Ben
| 1986 | Israel Cycling Academy |
+ 03 | |
12 |
de la Cruz David
| 1989 | Team Sky |
+ 03 | |
13 |
Bagioli Nicola
| 1995 | Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè |
+ 03 | |
14 |
Ravanelli Simone
| 1995 | Biesse - Carrera |
+ 03 | |
15 |
Osorio Alejandro
| 1998 | Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè |
+ 03 | |
16 |
Cattaneo Mattia
| 1990 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec |
+ 03 | |
17 |
Shalunov Evgeny
| 1992 | Gazprom - RusVelo |
+ 03 | |
18 |
Amezqueta Julen
| 1993 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA |
+ 03 | |
19 |
Craddock Lawson
| 1992 | EF Education First |
+ 03 | |
20 |
van Baarle Dylan
| 1992 | Team Sky |
+ 03 | |
21 |
Vlasov Aleksandr
| 1996 | Gazprom - RusVelo |
+ 03 | |
22 |
Gesbert Elie
| 1995 | Team Arkéa - Samsic |
+ 03 | |
23 |
Landa Mikel
| 1989 | Movistar Team |
+ 03 | |
24 |
Schultz Nick
| 1994 | Mitchelton - Scott |
+ 03 | |
25 |
Pedrero Antonio
| 1991 | Movistar Team |
+ 03 | |
26 |
Quintana Dayer
| 1992 | Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia |
+ 03 | |
27 |
Maison Jeremy
| 1993 | Team Arkéa - Samsic |
+ 03 | |
28 |
Anacona Winner
| 1988 | Movistar Team |
+ 03 | |
29 |
Fernandez Ruben
| 1991 | Movistar Team |
+ 03 | |
30 |
Elissonde Kenny
| 1991 | Team Sky |
+ 03 | |
31 |
Sepulveda Eduardo
| 1991 | Movistar Team |
+ 03 | |
32 |
Masnada Fausto
| 1993 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec |
+ 03 | |
33 |
Rota Lorenzo
| 1995 | Bardiani - CSF |
+ 47 | |
34 |
Zurlo Federico
| 1994 | Giotti Victoria-Palomar |
+ 47 | |
35 |
Breschel Matti
| 1984 | EF Education First |
+ 47 | |
36 |
Vermaerke Kevin
| 2000 | Hagens Berman - Axeon |
+ 47 | |
37 |
Tizza Marco
| 1992 | Amore & Vita | P: |
+ 47 | |
38 |
Gebremedhin Awet
| 1992 | Israel Cycling Academy |
+ 47 | |
39 |
Valter Attila
| 1998 | CCC Development Team |
+ 47 | |
40 |
Ficara Pierpaolo
| 1991 | Amore & Vita | P: |
+ 47 | |
41 |
Choukri Mehdi
| 1997 | Dimension Data CT |
+ 47 | |
42 |
Luksevics Viesturs
| 1987 | Amore & Vita | P: |
+ 47 | |
43 |
Carboni Giovanni
| 1995 | Bardiani - CSF |
+ 47 | |
44 |
Rosa Diego
| 1989 | Team Sky |
+ 47 | |
45 |
Zardini Edoardo
| 1989 | Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia |
+ 47 | |
46 |
Badilatti Matteo
| 1992 | Israel Cycling Academy |
+ 47 | |
47 |
Lastra Jonathan
| 1993 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA |
+ 47 | |
48 |
Plaza Rubén
| 1980 | Israel Cycling Academy |
+ 47 | |
49 |
Dunbar Edward
| 1996 | Team Sky |
+ 47 | |
50 |
Bennett Sean
| 1996 | EF Education First |
+ 56 | |
51 |
Castano Sebastian
| 1997 | Beltrami TSA-Hopla |
+ 01:15 | |
52 |
Bernardinetti Marco
| 1991 | Amore & Vita | P: |
+ 01:18 | |
53 |
Fedeli Alessandro
| 1996 | Italy |
+ 02:17 | |
54 |
Oldani Stefano
| 1998 | Italy |
+ 02:20 | |
55 |
Mortier Julien
| 1997 | Wallonie Bruxelles |
+ 02:20 | |
56 |
Botta Davide
| 1997 | Team Colpack |
+ 02:20 | |
57 |
Rybalkin Aleksey
| 1993 | Gazprom - RusVelo |
+ 02:22 | |
58 |
Visconti Giovanni
| 1983 | Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia |
+ 02:26 | |
59 |
Quiroz Oscar
| 1994 | Coldeportes Bicicletas Strongman |
+ 02:26 | |
60 |
Bou Joan
| 1997 | Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè |
+ 03:35 | |
61 |
Bookwalter Brent
| 1984 | Mitchelton - Scott |
+ 03:35 | |
62 |
Stannard Robert
| 1998 | Mitchelton - Scott |
+ 04:20 | |
63 |
Covi Alessandro
| 1998 | Team Colpack |
+ 04:20 | |
64 |
Betancur Carlos
| 1989 | Movistar Team |
+ 04:20 | |
65 |
Golas Michal
| 1984 | Team Sky |
+ 04:20 | |
66 |
Whelan James
| 1996 | EF Education First |
+ 04:51 | |
67 |
Garrison Ian
| 1998 | Hagens Berman - Axeon |
+ 06:27 | |
68 |
Albanese Vincenzo
| 1996 | Bardiani - CSF |
+ 06:50 | |
69 |
Kulikov Vladislav
| 1996 | Gazprom - RusVelo |
+ 06:50 | |
70 |
Toto Paolo
| 1991 | Sangemini - MG.Kvis Vega |
+ 06:50 | |
71 |
Gavazzi Francesco
| 1984 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec |
+ 06:50 | |
72 |
Zaccanti Filippo
| 1995 | Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè |
+ 06:50 | |
73 |
Santaromita Ivan
| 1984 | Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè |
+ 06:50 | |
74 |
Zana Filippo
| 1999 | Sangemini - MG.Kvis Vega |
+ 06:50 | |
75 |
Conca Filippo
| 1998 | Biesse - Carrera |
+ 06:50 | |
76 |
Pugi Gianni
| 1997 | Sangemini - MG.Kvis Vega |
+ 06:50 | |
77 |
Covili Luca
| 1997 | Bardiani - CSF |
+ 06:50 | |
78 |
Barbin Enrico
| 1990 | Bardiani - CSF |
+ 06:50 | |
79 |
Pesenti Thomas
| 1999 | Beltrami TSA-Hopla |
+ 06:50 | |
80 |
Baroncini Filippo
| 2000 | Beltrami TSA-Hopla |
+ 06:50 | |
81 |
Almeida Joao
| 1998 | Hagens Berman - Axeon |
+ 06:50 | |
82 |
Bjerg Mikkel
| 1998 | Hagens Berman - Axeon |
+ 06:50 | |
83 |
Russo Clément
| 1995 | Team Arkéa - Samsic |
+ 06:50 | |
84 |
Paluta Michal
| 1995 | CCC Development Team |
+ 06:50 | |
85 |
Carvalho André
| 1997 | Hagens Berman - Axeon |
+ 06:50 | |
86 |
Brozyna Piotr
| 1995 | CCC Development Team |
+ 06:50 | |
87 |
Aberasturi Jon
| 1989 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA |
+ 06:50 | |
88 |
Aranburu Alex
| 1995 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA |
+ 06:50 | |
89 |
Lunke Sindre
| 1993 | Riwal Readynez Cycling |
+ 06:50 | |
90 |
Eriksson Lucas
| 1996 | Riwal Readynez Cycling |
+ 06:50 | |
91 |
Stacchiotti Riccardo
| 1991 | Giotti Victoria-Palomar |
+ 06:50 | |
92 |
Sobrero Matteo
| 1997 | Dimension Data CT |
+ 06:50 | |
93 |
Romano Francesco
| 1997 | Bardiani - CSF |
+ 06:50 | |
94 |
Piccot Michel
| 1997 | Biesse - Carrera |
+ 06:50 | |
95 |
Irisarri Jon
| 1995 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA |
+ 06:50 | |
96 |
Howes Alex
| 1988 | EF Education First |
+ 06:50 | |
97 |
Rocchetti Filippo
| 1996 | Team Colpack |
+ 06:50 | |
98 |
Estrada Eduardo
| 1995 | Coldeportes Bicicletas Strongman |
+ 06:50 | |
99 |
Salvietti Niccolo
| 1993 | Sangemini - MG.Kvis Vega |
+ 10:10 | |
100 |
Puccioni Dario
| 1996 | Sangemini - MG.Kvis Vega |
+ 10:10 | |
101 |
Savini Daniel
| 1997 | Bardiani - CSF |
+ 10:10 | |
102 |
Montoya Javier
| 1997 | Beltrami TSA-Hopla |
+ 10:10 | |
103 |
Cima Damiano
| 1993 | Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè |
+ 10:10 | |
104 |
Tesfazion Natnael
| 1999 | Dimension Data CT |
+ 10:10 | |
105 |
Peyskens Dimitri
| 1991 | Wallonie Bruxelles |
+ 10:10 | |
106 |
Ista Kevyn
| 1984 | Wallonie Bruxelles |
+ 10:10 | |
107 |
Molly Kenny
| 1996 | Wallonie Bruxelles |
+ 10:10 | |
108 |
Amici Alberto
| 1993 | Biesse - Carrera |
+ 10:10 | |
109 |
Mosca Jacopo
| 1993 | Italy |
+ 10:10 | |
110 |
Malecki Kamil
| 1996 | CCC Development Team |
+ 10:10 | |
111 |
Konychev Alexander
| 1998 | Dimension Data CT |
+ 10:22 | |
112 |
Crista Daniel
| 1991 | Giotti Victoria-Palomar |
+ 10:56 | |
113 |
Di Sante Antonio
| 1993 | Sangemini - MG.Kvis Vega |
+ 10:56 | |
114 |
Robeet Ludovic
| 1994 | Wallonie Bruxelles |
+ 10:59 | |
115 |
Liepins Emils
| 1992 | Wallonie Bruxelles |
+ 11:11 | |
116 |
Minali Riccardo
| 1995 | Israel Cycling Academy |
+ 11:11 | |
117 |
Vorobyev Anton
| 1990 | Gazprom - RusVelo |
+ 12:13 | |
118 |
Onesti Emanuele
| 1995 | Giotti Victoria-Palomar |
+ 14:08 | |
119 |
Niv Guy
| 1994 | Israel Cycling Academy |
+ 14:08 | |
120 |
Tracz Szymon
| 1998 | CCC Development Team |
+ 14:12 | |
121 |
Stosz Patryk
| 1994 | CCC Development Team |
+ 14:12 | |
122 |
Brown Jonathan
| 1997 | Hagens Berman - Axeon |
+ 14:12 | |
DNS |
Pacioni Luca
| 1993 | Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia |
| |
DNF |
Morton Lachlan
| 1992 | EF Education First |
| |
DNF |
Sterbini Simone
| 1993 | Giotti Victoria-Palomar |
| |
DNF |
Guernalec Thibault
| 1997 | Team Arkéa - Samsic |
| |
DNF |
Belletti Manuel
| 1985 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec |
| |
DNF |
Malucelli Matteo
| 1993 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA |
| |
DNF |
Canola Marco
| 1988 | Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè |
| |
DNF |
Plebani Davide
| 1996 | Italy |
| |
DNF |
Ocampo Victor
| 1999 | Coldeportes Bicicletas Strongman |
| |
DNF |
Evtushenko Alexander
| 1993 | Gazprom - RusVelo |
| |
DNF |
Nych Artem
| 1995 | Gazprom - RusVelo |
| |
DNF |
Pena Wilson
| 1998 | Beltrami TSA-Hopla |
| |
DNF |
Munoz William
| 1994 | Coldeportes Bicicletas Strongman |
| |
DNF |
Kobayashi Marino
| 1994 | Giotti Victoria-Palomar |
| |
DNF |
Norsgaard Mathias
| 1997 | Riwal Readynez Cycling |
| |
DNF |
Duranti Jalel
| 1994 | Team Colpack |
| |
DNF |
Giordani Carloalberto
| 1997 | Italy |
| |
DNF |
Masotto Giulio
| 1999 | Team Colpack |
| |
DNF |
Pedretti Giovanni
| 1996 | Biesse - Carrera |
| |
DNF |
Bewley Sam
| 1987 | Mitchelton - Scott |
| |
DNF |
Meyer Cameron
| 1988 | Mitchelton - Scott |
| |
DNF |
Ferrari Davide
| 1999 | Beltrami TSA-Hopla |
| |
DNF |
Frapporti Marco
| 1985 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec |
| |
DNF |
Holec Richard
| 1999 | Team Colpack |
| |
DNF |
Beza Million
| 1998 | Dimension Data CT |
| |
DNF |
Furlan Matteo
| 1998 | Beltrami TSA-Hopla |
| |
DNF |
Bellia Matteo
| 1997 | Biesse - Carrera |
| |
DNF |
Toniatti Andrea
| 1992 | Team Colpack |
| |
DNF |
Bertazzo Liam
| 1992 | Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia |
| |
DNF |
Dima Emil
| 1997 | Giotti Victoria-Palomar |
| |
DNF |
Vacek Karel
| 2000 | Hagens Berman - Axeon |
| |