Coppi e Bartali - 2019

GC Youth Points Mountain

DoB?
Embed Results
Pos Rider Team Time UCI
01 Hamilton Lucas Mitchelton - Scott 17:57:33125
02 Howson Damien Mitchelton - Scott + 1285
03 Schultz Nick Mitchelton - Scott + 1670
04 Landa Mikel Movistar Team + 2260
05 De La Cruz David Team Sky + 2650
06 van Baarle Dylan Team Sky + 2640
07 Shalunov Evgeny Gazprom - RusVelo + 3735
08 Vlasov Aleksandr Gazprom - RusVelo + 3730
09 Gabburo Davide Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia + 3925
10 Montaguti Matteo Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec + 4220
11 Finetto Mauro Italy + 4215
12 Cattaneo Mattia Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec + 4210
13 Masnada Fausto Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec + 425
14 Fernandez Ruben Movistar Team + 435
15 Anacona Winner Movistar Team + 435
16 Pedrero Antonio Movistar Team + 433
17 Quintana Dayer Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia + 453
18 Craddock Lawson EF Education First + 473
19 Kamp Alexander Riwal Readynez Cycling + 483
20 Lietaer Eliot Wallonie Bruxelles + 513
21 Gesbert Elie Team Arkéa - Samsic + 593
22 Hermans Ben Israel Cycling Academy + 01:213
23 Florez Miguel Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec + 01:343
24 Velasco Simone Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia + 01:373
25 Zardini Edoardo Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia + 01:413
26 Maison Jeremy Team Arkéa - Samsic + 01:51
27 Lastra Jonathan Caja Rural - Seguros RGA + 01:54
28 Rosa Diego Team Sky + 02:00
29 Carboni Giovanni Bardiani - CSF + 02:01
30 Amezqueta Julen Caja Rural - Seguros RGA + 02:04
31 Plaza Rubén Israel Cycling Academy + 02:05
32 Cañaveral Johnatan Coldeportes Bicicletas Strongman + 02:06
33 Sepulveda Eduardo Movistar Team + 02:40
34 Rota Lorenzo Bardiani - CSF + 02:50
35 Ravanelli Simone Biesse - Carrera + 02:51
36 Vermaerke Kevin Hagens Berman - Axeon + 03:28
37 Quiroz Oscar Coldeportes Bicicletas Strongman + 04:26
38 Valter Attila CCC Development Team + 04:48
39 Badilatti Matteo Israel Cycling Academy + 05:34
40 Fedeli Alessandro Italy + 06:15
41 Stannard Robert Mitchelton - Scott + 06:21
42 Betancur Carlos Movistar Team + 06:57
43 Oldani Stefano Italy + 07:17
44 Bagioli Nicola Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè + 07:38
45 Osorio Alejandro Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè + 08:41
46 Tizza Marco Amore & Vita | P: + 09:00
47 Bookwalter Brent Mitchelton - Scott + 09:15
48 Elissonde Kenny Team Sky + 10:02
49 Ficara Pierpaolo Amore & Vita | P: + 10:21
50 Dunbar Edward Team Sky + 11:12
51 Gebremedhin Awet Israel Cycling Academy + 11:26
52 Almeida Joao Hagens Berman - Axeon + 11:41
53 Bou Joan Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè + 12:26
54 Peyskens Dimitri Wallonie Bruxelles + 12:55
55 Zurlo Federico Giotti Victoria-Palomar + 13:06
56 Brozyna Piotr CCC Development Team + 13:23
57 Paluta Michal CCC Development Team + 13:40
58 Golas Michal Team Sky + 14:19
59 Rybalkin Aleksey Gazprom - RusVelo + 14:21
60 Botta Davide Team Colpack + 14:28
61 Gavazzi Francesco Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec + 14:58
62 Bennett Sean EF Education First + 15:31
63 Luksevics Viesturs Amore & Vita | P: + 15:31
64 Covili Luca Bardiani - CSF + 15:43
65 Castano Sebastian Beltrami TSA-Hopla + 16:16
66 Bjerg Mikkel Hagens Berman - Axeon + 16:27
67 Visconti Giovanni Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia + 17:03
68 Albanese Vincenzo Bardiani - CSF + 18:12
69 Pugi Gianni Sangemini - MG.Kvis Vega + 18:17
70 Conca Filippo Biesse - Carrera + 18:25
71 Garrison Ian Hagens Berman - Axeon + 20:14
72 Eriksson Lucas Riwal Readynez Cycling + 20:14
73 Malecki Kamil CCC Development Team + 20:39
74 Toto Paolo Sangemini - MG.Kvis Vega + 20:42
75 Mortier Julien Wallonie Bruxelles + 20:46
76 Lunke Sindre Riwal Readynez Cycling + 20:57
77 Savini Daniel Bardiani - CSF + 21:26
78 Carvalho André Hagens Berman - Axeon + 22:01
79 Covi Alessandro Team Colpack + 22:32
80 Whelan James EF Education First + 23:26
81 Bernardinetti Marco Amore & Vita | P: + 24:26
82 Santaromita Ivan Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè + 24:48
83 Irisarri Jon Caja Rural - Seguros RGA + 25:05
84 Sobrero Matteo Dimension Data CT + 25:19
85 El Chokri Mehdi Dimension Data CT + 25:20
86 Aberasturi Jon Caja Rural - Seguros RGA + 25:37
87 Baroncini Filippo Beltrami TSA-Hopla + 26:23
88 Pesenti Thomas Beltrami TSA-Hopla + 26:28
89 Barbin Enrico Bardiani - CSF + 26:29
90 Ista Kevyn Wallonie Bruxelles + 26:49
91 Aranburu Alex Caja Rural - Seguros RGA + 27:41
92 Howes Alex EF Education First + 28:50
93 Puccioni Dario Sangemini - MG.Kvis Vega + 29:15
94 Zana Filippo Sangemini - MG.Kvis Vega + 29:22
95 Niv Guy Israel Cycling Academy + 29:44
96 Zaccanti Filippo Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè + 31:00
97 Breschel Matti EF Education First + 31:37
98 Kulikov Vladislav Gazprom - RusVelo + 32:23
99 Brown Jonathan Hagens Berman - Axeon + 32:35
100 Mosca Jacopo Italy + 33:45
101 Salvietti Niccolo Sangemini - MG.Kvis Vega + 34:29
102 Romano Francesco Bardiani - CSF + 35:21
103 Stosz Patryk CCC Development Team + 36:54
104 Molly Kenny Wallonie Bruxelles + 37:43
105 Onesti Emanuele Giotti Victoria-Palomar + 37:48
106 Robeet Ludovic Wallonie Bruxelles + 38:48
107 Russo Clément Team Arkéa - Samsic + 39:40
108 Montoya Javier Beltrami TSA-Hopla + 40:21
109 Cima Damiano Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè + 40:35
110 Amici Alberto Biesse - Carrera + 42:15
111 Rocchetti Filippo Team Colpack + 42:18
112 Vorobyev Anton Gazprom - RusVelo + 43:09
113 Estrada Eduardo Coldeportes Bicicletas Strongman + 43:36
114 Tesfazion Natnael Dimension Data CT + 44:21
115 Konychev Alexander Dimension Data CT + 44:37
116 Stacchiotti Riccardo Giotti Victoria-Palomar + 45:16
117 Tracz Szymon CCC Development Team + 46:20
118 Liepins Emils Wallonie Bruxelles + 47:25
119 Minali Riccardo Israel Cycling Academy + 49:32
120 Di Sante Antonio Sangemini - MG.Kvis Vega + 49:42
121 Piccot Michel Biesse - Carrera + 49:58
122 Crista Daniel Giotti Victoria-Palomar + 54:42
DNF Gazzoli Michele Italy
DNF Giordani Carloalberto Italy
DNF Plebani Davide Italy
DNF Celano Danilo Amore & Vita | P:
DNF Sergis Kaspars Amore & Vita | P:
DNF Vivas Federico Amore & Vita | P:
DNF Belletti Manuel Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
DNF Frapporti Marco Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
DNF Ferrari Davide Beltrami TSA-Hopla
DNF Furlan Matteo Beltrami TSA-Hopla
DNF Pena Wilson Beltrami TSA-Hopla
DNF Bellia Matteo Biesse - Carrera
DNF Delco Lorenzo Biesse - Carrera
DNF Pedretti Giovanni Biesse - Carrera
DNF Malucelli Matteo Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
DNF Moreira Mauricio Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
DNF Pekala Piotr CCC Development Team
DNF Cano Diego Fernando Coldeportes Bicicletas Strongman
DNF Hernandez Brayan Coldeportes Bicicletas Strongman
DNF Munoz William Coldeportes Bicicletas Strongman
DNF Ocampo Victor Coldeportes Bicicletas Strongman
DNF Battistella Samuele Dimension Data CT
DNF Beza Million Dimension Data CT
DNF Mugisha Samuel Dimension Data CT
DNF Morton Lachlan EF Education First
DNF Evtushenko Alexander Gazprom - RusVelo
DNF Nych Artem Gazprom - RusVelo
DNF Dima Emil Giotti Victoria-Palomar
DNF Kobayashi Marino Giotti Victoria-Palomar
DNF Sterbini Simone Giotti Victoria-Palomar
DNF Vacek Karel Hagens Berman - Axeon
DNF Perry Ben Israel Cycling Academy
DNF Bewley Sam Mitchelton - Scott
DNF Meyer Cameron Mitchelton - Scott
DNF Bennati Daniele Movistar Team
DNF Bertazzo Liam Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia
DNF Pacioni Luca Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia
DNF Canola Marco Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
DNF Hagen Krister Riwal Readynez Cycling
DNF Norsgaard Mathias Riwal Readynez Cycling
DNF Quaade Rasmus Riwal Readynez Cycling
DNF Bonifazio Leonardo Sangemini - MG.Kvis Vega
DNF Guernalec Thibault Team Arkéa - Samsic
DNF Le Roux Romain Team Arkéa - Samsic
DNF Wagner Robert Team Arkéa - Samsic
DNF Duranti Jalel Team Colpack
DNF Holec Richard Team Colpack
DNF Masotto Giulio Team Colpack
DNF Toniatti Andrea Team Colpack

Information