Gazprom-RusVelo | |
---|---|
1 | Firsanov Sergey |
2 | Arslanov Ildar |
3 | Ershov Artur |
4 | Foliforov Alexander |
5 | Rovny Ivan |
6 | Nych Artem |
7 | Vorobyev Anton |
8 | Svesnikov Kirill |
Sky | |
---|---|
11 | Viviani Elia |
12 | Boswell Ian |
13 | López David |
14 | Dibben Jonathan |
15 | Elissonde Kenny |
16 | Geoghegan Hart Tao |
Cannondale-Drapac | |
---|---|
21 | Brown Nathan |
22 | Clarke William |
23 | Craddock Lawson |
24 | Dombrowski Joe |
25 | Skujins Toms |
26 | Phinney Taylor |
27 | Slagter Tom-Jelte |
Dimension Data | |
---|---|
31 | Fraile Omar |
32 | Gibbons Ryan |
33 | Anton Igor |
34 | Kudus Merhawi |
35 | Niyonshuti Adrien |
36 | Janse van Rensburg Reinardt |
37 | Pauwels Serge |
38 | Venter Jaco |
Italy | |
---|---|
41 | Senni Manuel |
42 | Finetto Mauro |
43 | Rosa Massimo |
44 | Savini Daniel |
45 | Carboni Giovanni |
46 | Brugna Alessio |
47 | Baccio Paolo |
48 | Conci Nicola |
Androni-Sidermec-Bottecchia | |
---|---|
51 | Ballerini Davide |
52 | Bernal Egan |
53 | Cattaneo Mattia |
54 | Frapporti Marco |
55 | Gavazzi Francesco |
56 | Malucelli Matteo |
57 | Torres Rodolfo |
58 | Frapporti Mattia |
Wilier Triestina-Selle Italia | |
---|---|
61 | Belletti Manuel |
62 | Amezqueta Julen |
63 | Godoy Yonder |
64 | Mareczko Jakub |
65 | Koshevoy Ilia |
66 | Martinez Daniel |
67 | Pozzato Filippo |
68 | Busato Matteo |
Nippo-Vini Fantini | |
---|---|
71 | Canola Marco |
72 | Berlato Giacomo |
73 | Bisolti Alessandro |
74 | Arredondo Julian |
75 | Filosi Iuri |
76 | Grosu Eduard Michael |
77 | Nakane Hideto |
78 | Santaromita Ivan |
Bardiani CSF | |
---|---|
81 | Albanese Vincenzo |
82 | Maronese Marco |
83 | Ciccone Giulio |
84 | Pirazzi Stefano |
85 | Rota Lorenzo |
86 | Simion Paolo |
87 | Sterbini Simone |
88 | Zardini Edoardo |
CCC Sprandi Polkowice | |
---|---|
91 | Banaszek Alan |
92 | Bialoblocki Marcin |
93 | Kurek Adrian |
94 | Sisr Frantisek |
95 | Mihaylov Nikolay |
96 | Koch Jonas |
97 | Tratnik Jan |
98 | Samoilau Branislau |
Caja Rural-Seguros RGA | |
---|---|
101 | Aranburu Alex |
102 | Reis Rafael |
103 | Ferrari Fabricio |
104 | Irisarri Jon |
105 | Lastra Jonathan |
106 | Oien Justin |
107 | Zabala Josu |
108 | Roson Jaime |
Direct Énergie | |
---|---|
111 | Boudat Thomas |
112 | Calmejane Lilian |
113 | Hivert Jonathan |
114 | Nauleau Bryan |
115 | Quemeneur Perrig |
116 | Sicard Romain |
117 | Tulik Angelo |
118 | Voeckler Thomas |
Fortuneo - Oscaro | |
---|---|
121 | Bouet Maxime |
122 | Feillu Brice |
123 | Fonseca Armindo |
124 | Hardy Romain |
125 | Jeannesson Arnold |
126 | Pichon Laurent |
127 | Sepulveda Eduardo |
128 | Vachon Florian |
GM Europa Ovini | |
---|---|
131 | Brogi Adriano |
132 | Di Sante Antonio |
133 | Lander Sebastian |
134 | Pacchiardo Davide |
135 | Parrinello Antonino |
136 | Rotondi Matteo |
137 | Ruscetta Andrea |
138 | Tizza Marco |
Sangemini-MG.Kvis | |
---|---|
141 | Bernardini Simone |
142 | Gaffurini Nicola |
143 | Gazzara Michele |
144 | Bongiorno Francesco Manuel |
146 | Salvietti Niccolo |
147 | Scartezzini Michele |
148 | Toto Paolo |
149 | Orrico Davide |
D'Amico-Utensilnord | |
---|---|
151 | Carlini Ettore |
152 | Genovese Nicola |
153 | Canuti Federico |
154 | Caro Sebastian Orlando |
155 | Raffaele Angelo |
156 | Samparisi Nicolas |
157 | Tommassini Fabio |
158 | Vitiello Angelo |
Unieuro Trevigiani-Hemus 1896 | |
---|---|
161 | Zahiri Abderrahim |
162 | Viejo Daniel |
163 | Mihailov Mihail |
164 | Molteni Marco |
165 | Ravanelli Simone |
166 | Tivani Nicolas |
167 | Vega Sergio |
168 | Viel Mattia |
Kolss - BDC Team | |
---|---|
171 | Bratashchuk Andrii |
172 | Buts Vitaliy |
173 | Kononenko Mykhaylo |
174 | Malyvnivskiy Vasyl |
175 | Polivoda Oleksandr |
176 | Prevar Oleksandr |
177 | Sendros Juvé Llibert |
178 | Vasylyuk Andriy |
Amore & Vita-Selle SMP | |
---|---|
181 | Banushi Besmir |
182 | Bernardinetti Marco |
183 | Celano Danilo |
184 | Ficara Pierpaolo |
185 | Halilaj Redi |
186 | Martins Uri |
187 | Yovchev Yovcho |
188 | Zamparella Marco |
Tirol | |
---|---|
191 | Fankhauser Clemens |
192 | Fortin Filippo |
193 | Brkic Benjamin |
194 | Gamper Patrick |
195 | Krizek Matthias |
196 | Kuen Maximilian |
197 | Wachter Alexander |
198 | Schönberger Sebastian |
Synergy Baku Cycling Project | |
---|---|
201 | Alizada Elgun |
202 | Asadov Elchin |
203 | Asanov Enver |
204 | Gahramanli Kanan |
205 | Ilyasov Ismayil |
206 | Jabrayilov Samir |
207 | Pozdnyakov Kirill |
208 | Rumac Josip |
Minsk CC | |
---|---|
211 | Ahiyevich Aleh |
212 | Bazhkou Stanislau |
213 | Golovash Oleksandr |
214 | Klimiankou Kansatansin |
215 | Papok Siarhei |
216 | Ramanau Raman |
217 | Sobal Yauhen |
218 | Vorganov Eduard |
Lokosphinx | |
---|---|
221 | Evtushenko Alexander |
222 | Samolenkov Artem |
224 | Sokolov Dmitry |
225 | Stash Mamyr |
226 | Strakhov Dmitriy |
227 | Vdovin Alexander |
228 | Vdovin Sergey |
Team Wiggins | |
---|---|
231 | Davies Scott |
232 | Fedrigo Leonardo |
233 | Kerfoot-Robson Dylan |
234 | Knox James |
235 | Latham Christopher |
236 | O'Loughlin Michael |
237 | Thompson Michael |
238 | Wood Oliver |
Bicicletas Strongman | |
---|---|
241 | Caicedo Jonathan |
242 | Cala Aristobulo |
243 | Calderon Steven |
244 | Sanchez Oscar Eduardo |
245 | Millan Jonathan |
246 | Rozo Daniel |
247 | Sastoque Didier |
248 | Tamayo Juan Sebastian |