01 |
CCC Sprandi Polkowice |
14:49 |
|
Rebellin Davide
Kurek Adrian
(00)
Kiendys Tomasz
(00)
Marycz Jaroslaw
(00)
|
02 |
Team Sky |
+ 01 |
|
Deignan Philip
Swift Ben
Sivtsov Kanstantsin
Boswell Ian
(+ 48)
|
03 |
MTN-Qhubeka |
+ 04 |
|
Cummings Steve
Meintjes Louis
Janse Van Rensburg Jacques
Venter Jaco
(+ 46)
|
04 |
Androni Giocattoli |
+ 08 |
|
Pellizotti Franco
Tvetcov Serghei
Stortoni Simone
Frapporti Marco
|
05 |
Team Colombia |
+ 09 |
|
Quintero Carlos
Ramirez Brayan
Avila Edwin
Duarte Fabio
|
06 |
RusVelo |
+ 11 |
|
Ovechkin Artem
Serov Alexander
Arslanov Ildar
Evtushenko Alexander
|
07 |
Team Tre-For - Blue Water |
+ 16 |
|
Olsson Michael
Andersen Asbjørn Kragh
Kragh Andersen Søren
Rasmussen Alex
(+ 02:21)
|
08 |
Italy |
+ 17 |
|
Agnoli Valerio
Conti Valerio
Lizde Seid
(+ 34)
Martinelli Davide
(+ 01:18)
|
09 |
Team Idea 2010 ASD |
+ 19 |
|
Reda Francesco
Damiano Maurizio
Pettiti Alessandro
Vigano Davide
(+ 43)
|
10 |
CCC Sprandi Polkowice |
+ 20 |
|
Matysiak Bartlomiej
Mihaylov Nikolay
Bole Grega
Delle Stelle Christian
|
11 |
Drapac Cycling |
+ 22 |
|
Koning Peter
Girdlestone Dylan
Spokes Samuel
Norris Lachlan
|
12 |
Felbermayr - Simplon |
+ 22 |
|
Mühlberger Gregor
Großschartner Felix
Kvasina Matija
Golcer Jure
|
13 |
Southeast - Yellow Fluo |
+ 25 |
|
Gavazzi Francesco
Bertazzo Liam
Cecchinel Giorgio
Monsalve Yonathan
|
14 |
Bardiani - CSF |
+ 28 |
|
Simion Paolo
Zardini Edoardo
Bongiorno Francesco Manuel
Colbrelli Sonny
|
15 |
Nippo - Vini Fantini |
+ 28 |
|
Cunego Damiano
Berlato Giacomo
Filosi Iuri
Colli Daniele
(+ 03:29)
|
16 |
MTN-Qhubeka |
+ 31 |
|
Van Zyl Johann
Berhane Natnael
Niyonshuti Adrien
(+ 48)
Jim Songezo
(+ 01:48)
|
17 |
Team Dukla Praha |
+ 31 |
|
Sisr Frantisek
Furst Roman
Hacecky Vojtech
(+ 56)
Hochmann Jiri
(+ 01:09)
|
18 |
Adria Mobil |
+ 40 |
|
Roglic Primoz
Per David
Kump Marko
Stimulak Klemen
|
19 |
Topsport Vlaanderen |
+ 42 |
|
van Hecke Preben
Vanoverberghe Arthur
Sprengers Thomas
Vergaerde Otto
(+ 02:04)
|
20 |
MG Kvis - Vega |
+ 42 |
|
Di Francesco Gianmarco
Gaffurini Nicola
Santoro Antonio
Gazzara Michele
|
21 |
Roth - Skoda |
+ 44 |
|
Pasqualon Andrea
Brüngger Nico
Tomio Giacomo
(+ 01:16)
Vaccher Andrea
(+ 02:26)
|
22 |
Bardiani - CSF |
+ 47 |
|
Chirico Luca
Tonelli Alessandro
Ruffoni Nicola
Piechele Andrea
|
23 |
Unieuro - Willier |
+ 49 |
|
Tecchio Marco
Nardelli Stefano
Gasparrini Rino
Rota Lorenzo
|
24 |
Italy |
+ 50 |
|
Moscon Gianni
Pacioni Luca
Ciccone Giulio
Donato Riccardo
|
25 |
Unieuro - Willier |
+ 50 |
|
Carboni Giovanni
Ballerini Davide
Petilli Simone
Chinello Fabio
(+ 01:58)
|
26 |
Felbermayr - Simplon |
+ 51 |
|
Rabitsch Stephan
Krizek Matthias
Biedermann Daniel
|
27 |
Nippo - Vini Fantini |
+ 54 |
|
De Negri Pierpaolo
Ishibashi Manabu
Bisolti Alessandro
Nibali Antonio
|
28 |
RusVelo |
+ 55 |
|
Kustadinchev Roman
Stash Mamyr
Komin Alexander
Pozdnyakov Kirill
|
29 |
D'Amico - Bottecchia |
+ 56 |
|
Bocchiola Giorgio
Parrinello Antonino
Ciavatta Paolo
Brogi Adriano
(+ 02:57)
|
30 |
Team Colombia |
+ 58 |
|
Ramirez Carlos
Molano Sebastian
Valencia Juan Pablo
Rubiano Miguel Angel
(+ 01:00)
|
31 |
Drapac Cycling |
+ 59 |
|
Jones Brenton
Rudolph Malcolm
Roe Timothy
Kohler Martin
|
32 |
Androni Giocattoli |
+ 59 |
|
Chicchi Francesco
Zilioli Gianfranco
Galviz Carlos
(+ 01:00)
Padour Frantisek
(+ 02:25)
|
33 |
Southeast - Yellow Fluo |
+ 01:00 |
|
Fedi Andrea
Belletti Manuel
Conti Samuele
Ponzi Simone
|
34 |
Topsport Vlaanderen |
+ 01:02 |
|
Campenaerts Victor
Van Meirhaege Jef
|
35 |
Meridiana - Kamen Team |
+ 01:09 |
|
Kiserlovski Emanuel
Maltar Bruno
Cambianica Enea
Repse Uros
(+ 01:14)
|
36 |
Roth - Skoda |
+ 01:11 |
|
Bottura Alessio
Dietrich Silvan
Thalmann Roland
(+ 01:13)
Teklehaimanot Temesgen
(+ 03:34)
|
37 |
GM Cycling Team |
+ 01:11 |
|
D'Urbano Marco
Fortin Filippo
Cacciotti Andrea
Cavasin Daniele
|
38 |
Movistar Team America |
+ 01:15 |
|
Ochoa Diego
Mendoza Omar
Soliz Oscar
Angarita Marvin Orlando
(+ 01:37)
|
39 |
Team Dukla Praha |
+ 01:16 |
|
Kohout Michal
Rugovac Denis
Pietrula Nicolas
Kraus Jan
(+ 03:05)
|
40 |
Team Idea 2010 ASD |
+ 01:18 |
|
Spreafico Matteo
Cappelli Luca
Tizza Marco
Malucelli Matteo
(+ 01:47)
|
41 |
Amore & Vita-Selle SMP |
+ 01:18 |
|
Lunardon Paolo
Bani Eugenio
Zampilli Rino
Zamparella Marco
|
42 |
Adria Mobil |
+ 01:23 |
|
Bozic Jon
Novak Domen
Rumac Josip
Fajt Kristjan
|
43 |
D'Amico - Bottecchia |
+ 01:25 |
|
Giorni Silvio
Capocchi Thomas
Nika Iltjan
Poletti Nicola
(+ 03:28)
|
44 |
Movistar Team America |
+ 01:26 |
|
Talero Cristian
Montana Freddy
Vargas Juan David
Cepeda Wilson Fernando
|
45 |
Team Tre-For - Blue Water |
+ 01:32 |
|
Foder Daniel Holm
Riis Thomas Nybo
Lander Sebastian
Clausen Patrick
|
46 |
MG Kvis - Vega |
+ 01:38 |
|
Muffolini Luca
Giampaolo Moreno
Radice Raffaele
(+ 01:43)
Faieta Emiliano
(+ 03:04)
|
47 |
GM Cycling Team |
+ 01:43 |
|
Hernandez Jose
Rotondi Matteo
Di Sante Antonio
Stamegna Sebastian
(+ 02:25)
|
48 |
Team Sky |
+ 01:45 |
|
Earle Nathan
Sutton Chris
Henao Sergio
|
49 |
Meridiana - Kamen Team |
+ 01:56 |
|
Frankovic Mateo
Campagnaro Simone
Sirol Endi
Cengic Filip
(+ 02:01)
|
50 |
Amore & Vita-Selle SMP |
+ 01:58 |
|
Zhukovskyy Rostyslav
Gavazzi Mattia
Loader Logan
Hishinuma Yukinori
|
DNF |
Topsport Vlaanderen |
|
|
De Tier Floris
Lietaer Eliot
|