01 |
Team Sky |
15:30 |
|
Kiryienka Vasil
Cataldo Dario
Kennaugh Peter
Swift Ben
|
02 |
RusVelo |
+ 15 |
|
Pomoshnikov Sergei
Lagutin Sergey
Ershov Artur
Pozdnyakov Kirill
(+ 02:38)
|
03 |
Cannondale |
+ 18 |
|
Mohoric Matej
Bettiol Alberto
Boivin Guillaume
(+ 32)
|
04 |
Yellow Fluo |
+ 18 |
|
Taborre Fabio
Failli Francesco
Chicchi Francesco
(+ 49)
Ponzi Simone
(+ 54)
|
05 |
Yellow Fluo |
+ 21 |
|
Dal Col Andrea
Rabottini Matteo
Colli Daniele
Finetto Mauro
|
06 |
Cannondale |
+ 22 |
|
Villella Davide
Viviani Elia
Sabatini Fabio
Caruso Damiano
|
07 |
Topsport Vlaanderen |
+ 23 |
|
Vanoverberghe Arthur
Van Staeyen Michael
Jacobs Pieter
van Hecke Preben
|
08 |
RusVelo |
+ 24 |
|
Klimov Serguei
Balykin Ivan
Ovechkin Artem
Firsanov Sergey
|
09 |
Topsport Vlaanderen |
+ 26 |
|
Lietaer Eliot
Sprengers Thomas
Waeytens Zico
Campenaerts Victor
|
10 |
Adria Mobil |
+ 26 |
|
Maltar Bruno
Per David
Hocevar Aljaz
(+ 01:24)
Novak Domen
(+ 01:25)
|
11 |
Androni Giocattoli |
+ 27 |
|
Pellizotti Franco
Frapporti Marco
Bertazzo Omar
Belletti Manuel
(+ 01:52)
|
12 |
Androni Giocattoli |
+ 27 |
|
Taliani Alessio
Godoy Yonder
Zilioli Gianfranco
Rosa Diego
|
13 |
Bardiani - CSF |
+ 32 |
|
Colonna Paolo
Barbin Enrico
De Ieso Donato
Locatelli Stefano
|
14 |
Marchiol - Emisfero |
+ 32 |
|
Antonini Simone
Cecchin Alberto
Ocanha Gianluca
Lunardon Paolo
(+ 39)
|
15 |
Lampre-Merida |
+ 35 |
|
Mori Manuele
Valls Rafael
Ulissi Diego
Wackermann Luca
|
16 |
Dukla Praha |
+ 35 |
|
Rybin Ondrej
Sisr Frantisek
Vendolsky Ondrej
Hacecky Martin
(+ 03:15)
|
17 |
Bardiani - CSF |
+ 36 |
|
Bongiorno Francesco Manuel
Coledan Marco
Zardini Edoardo
Pagani Angelo
(+ 39)
|
18 |
Dukla Praha |
+ 37 |
|
Kankovsky Alois
Blaha Martin
Kadlec Milan
Hochmann Jiri
|
19 |
Vini Fantini - Nippo - De Rosa |
+ 40 |
|
Malaguti Alessandro
Grosu Eduard Michael
Smit Willie
Bisolti Alessandro
|
20 |
Christina Watches - Kuma |
+ 42 |
|
Zaballa Constantino
Schumacher Stefan
Rossi Enrico
Sørensen Jimmi
(+ 01:52)
|
21 |
MG Kvis - Trevigiani |
+ 43 |
|
Nechita Andrei
Bertazzo Liam
Frapporti Mattia
Busato Matteo
|
22 |
Colombia |
+ 44 |
|
Arango Juan Esteban
Rubiano Miguel Angel
Avila Edwin
Pantano Jarlinson
|
23 |
Itera - Katusha |
+ 46 |
|
Kosyakov Dmitriy
Foliforov Alexander
Frolov Igor
Ignatiev Dmitriy
(+ 02:12)
|
24 |
Colombia |
+ 47 |
|
Valencia Juan Pablo
Quintero Duber
Quintero Carlos
|
25 |
MTN-Qhubeka |
+ 48 |
|
Kudus Merhawi
Meintjes Louis
Teklehaimanot Daniel
Janse Van Rensburg Jacques
(+ 01:18)
|
26 |
Area Zero Pro Team |
+ 52 |
|
Pasqualon Andrea
Giorni Silvio
Petilli Simone
Mengardo Gianluca
(+ 02:12)
|
27 |
Marchiol - Emisfero |
+ 53 |
|
Vaccher Andrea
Franzoi Enrico
Cambianica Enea
Nibali Antonio
(+ 55)
|
28 |
Area Zero Pro Team |
+ 57 |
|
Ciavatta Paolo
Carboni Giovanni
Leonardi Gianluca
Chinello Fabio
(+ 02:40)
|
29 |
Team Sky |
+ 58 |
|
Dombrowski Joe
Deignan Philip
Boswell Ian
Henao Sebastian
|
30 |
UnitedHealthcare |
+ 58 |
|
De Maar Marc
Förster Robert
Day Benjamin
Bolivar Hernandez Isaac
(+ 01:05)
|
31 |
Adria Mobil |
+ 58 |
|
Fajt Kristjan
Mugerli Matej
Rogina Radoslav
Stimulak Klemen
|
32 |
Vega - Hotsand |
+ 59 |
|
Gaffurini Nicola
Ciommi Cesare
Riccardi Alessandro
Camilli Alessio
(+ 01:56)
|
33 |
Vini Fantini - Nippo - De Rosa |
+ 01:01 |
|
De Negri Pierpaolo
Ishibashi Manabu
Miyazawa Takashi
Paulus Daniel
|
34 |
UnitedHealthcare |
+ 01:03 |
|
Euser Lucas
Reijnen Kiel
Clarke Jonathan
Frattini Davide
|
35 |
Lampre-Merida |
+ 01:05 |
|
Xu Gang
Bono Matteo
Conti Valerio
|
36 |
Utensilnord |
+ 01:06 |
|
Der Zsolt
Bendeguz Bernard
|
37 |
Team Idea |
+ 01:08 |
|
Tedeschi Mirko
Collodel Matteo
Pettiti Alessandro
Delle Stelle Christian
(+ 01:34)
|
38 |
MTN-Qhubeka |
+ 01:09 |
|
Debesay Ferekalsi
Van Niekerk Dennis
Niyonshuti Adrien
|
39 |
Novo Nordisk |
+ 01:10 |
|
Lozano David
De Mesmaeker Kevin
Williams Christopher
Henttala Joonas
(+ 02:41)
|
40 |
Itera - Katusha |
+ 01:14 |
|
Akimov Mikhail
Zakarin Aydar
Katyrin Roman
Arslanov Ildar
|
41 |
Amore & Vita-Selle SMP |
+ 01:18 |
|
Sosnitskiy Anatoliy
Klimiankou Kansatansin
Piccoli James
(+ 01:21)
|
42 |
Christina Watches - Kuma |
+ 01:22 |
|
Baliani Fortunato
Andersen Asbjørn Kragh
Gavazzi Mattia
(+ 03:16)
Kamp Alexander
(+ 03:21)
|
43 |
Novo Nordisk |
+ 01:25 |
|
Verschoor Martijn
Planet Charles
Lefrancois Nicolas
Peron Andrea
|
44 |
Utensilnord |
+ 01:25 |
|
Mazzi Alessandro
Kusztor Peter
Maddaluno Gennaro
(+ 02:05)
|
45 |
Meridiana - Kamen Team |
+ 01:33 |
|
Mucelli Davide
Santoro Antonio
Kiserlovski Emanuel
Jenko Robert
(+ 02:36)
|
46 |
MG Kvis - Trevigiani |
+ 01:38 |
|
Gasparrini Rino
Chirico Luca
Donato Riccardo
Di Remigio Lorenzo
(+ 02:27)
|
47 |
Amore & Vita-Selle SMP |
+ 01:46 |
|
Luksevics Viesturs
Martins Uri
Pinizzotto Leonardo
(+ 02:59)
Woods Michael
(+ 03:26)
|
48 |
Team Idea |
+ 01:46 |
|
Spreafico Matteo
Mossini Daniele
Gadda Fabio
Pichetta Ricardo
|
49 |
Vega - Hotsand |
+ 02:22 |
|
Giampaolo Moreno
Di Nizio Sante
D'Intino Gianni Franco
(+ 03:10)
|
50 |
Meridiana - Kamen Team |
+ 02:30 |
|
Kozlovic Peter
Sirol Endi
|